Tour de TOHOKU 2021 Minamisanriku to Kesennuma

Virtual MTB
DATE :3.10.2021 PLACE  :Japan
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HAHNENBRUCH Simon
Cycling Team Rhein-Main
GER 1:20:37.3 0:00:00.0
2.
PRO dw
KOR 1:22:35.5 0:01:58.1
3.
SNYDER Nelson
USA 1:23:20.3 0:02:42.9
4.
IRELAND Steven
N/A
GBR 1:23:55.0 0:03:17.6
5.
LUZAR Robert
SLO 1:26:02.7 0:05:25.3
6.
BROWN Sandy
CZE 1:27:49.9 0:07:12.6
7.
LATYNTSEV Nikita
NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON
RUS 1:27:52.9 0:07:15.5
8.
DEN OUDEN DJ
NED 1:27:55.6 0:07:18.2
9.
TAKENOKO Ouma
24noR
JPN 1:28:00.0 0:07:22.6
10.
COCKAYNE Tim
Mermaid Gin Distillers
GBR 1:28:23.9 0:07:46.5
11.
KAISER Roman
SUI 1:30:17.5 0:09:40.2
12.
HIROOKA Tsuyoshi
JPN 1:30:42.0 0:10:04.7
13.
OKAWA Jun
JPN 1:33:13.1 0:12:35.7
14.
BLANC Sebastien
MTB Les Dejantes Du Coteau (33350)
FRA 1:33:14.4 0:12:37.0
15.
BAKER Geoffrey
Northcliff
RSA 1:33:14.5 0:12:37.1
16.
HASHIKEN kenji
Rouvy japan
JPN 1:35:44.5 0:15:07.2
17.
SZCZUREK Michal
Szczurki
POL 1:35:45.1 0:15:07.7
18.
CHEN Steve
TPE 1:35:45.2 0:15:07.9
19.
-SWAIN -Darrell
GBR 1:36:00.7 0:15:23.4
20.
SATO Toshiyuki
JPN 1:36:01.0 0:15:23.6
21.
ARAI Koji
JPN 1:36:01.3 0:15:23.9
22.
YAMASHITA Hiroshi
Heitan Hompo
JPN 1:36:01.5 0:15:24.1
23.
BIILMANN Peter
Central Victorian Gravel Cycling Club
DEN 1:36:24.8 0:15:47.5
24.
RAE Simon
Darts player
GBR 1:37:04.8 0:16:27.4
25.
LEE Calvin
HKG 1:37:18.0 0:16:40.6
26.
AGRILLO Antonio
MemyselfandI
ITA 1:37:19.3 0:16:41.9
27.
YOSHINAGA Toshio
Azamasu Group
JPN 1:37:35.3 0:16:57.9
28.
MASAFUMI Kato
ClubCiclistaKesennuma
JPN 1:37:35.7 0:16:58.3
29.
JARO. Jan
Regal Bike
CZE 1:37:38.5 0:17:01.1
30.
CHOU chris
TPE 1:37:44.1 0:17:06.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
YEH kuan yu
KHT
CZE 1:34:57.2 0:00:00.0
2.
BALDWIN Sarah
AUS 1:40:22.1 0:05:24.9
3.
GOLDENRIDER37 Jean
AUS 1:40:25.6 0:05:28.4
4.
R S
JPN 1:48:15.3 0:13:18.1
5.
WAMMEN Annette
RowPro
DEN 1:53:06.4 0:18:09.1
6.
LIN I-Ching
TPE 1:53:54.6 0:18:57.4
7.
MAKI Yama
JPN 1:56:55.0 0:21:57.8
8.
FROST Michelle
AUS 2:04:03.2 0:29:06.0
9.
CHIU Jade
TPE 2:08:49.5 0:33:52.3
10.
LIN Julienne
None
CZE 2:11:39.1 0:36:41.9
11.
MIZUNO YUFUKO
JPN 2:17:05.7 0:42:08.5
12.
KIRARA n
JPN 2:23:46.4 0:48:49.2
13.
UCHIDA Noriko
JPN 2:59:55.6 1:24:58.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.