serie : serie logo

Race around Mallorca 1 | EU

Virtual MTB
DATE :15.10.2021 PLACE  :Mallorca
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ALFIN Verini
Siovann Cycling Team
AND 0:19:45.5 0:00:00.0
2.
CUNHA Leonel
POR 0:19:54.2 0:00:08.7
3.
WARD- -Brian
Protech Velo
GBR 0:20:05.5 0:00:20.0
4.
SNYDER Nelson
USA 0:20:32.9 0:00:47.3
5.
MAYFIELD Simon
Sowerby Brothers CRT
GBR 0:20:36.4 0:00:50.9
6.
SOUSEK Karel
CK Vinohradske Slapky
CZE 0:20:54.2 0:01:08.6
7.
OBERLI Thomas
bike2help.ch / Eberhard Bau AG
SUI 0:21:09.5 0:01:23.9
8.
STANA Olav
CAN 0:21:15.7 0:01:30.2
9.
COUFALÍK Tomáš
CZE 0:21:36.7 0:01:51.1
10.
PAOLO Paolo
ITA 0:21:57.0 0:02:11.5
11.
PEETERS Danny
Looking for one :)
BEL 0:22:20.9 0:02:35.3
12.
GASCOYNE Paul
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach
GRE 0:22:37.3 0:02:51.7
13.
ANNE Etienne
FRA 0:23:26.9 0:03:41.4
14.
STRANGMULLER Jan
Road2Kona
CZE 0:23:28.3 0:03:42.8
15.
MENEGHELLI Daniele
ASD Dolomitics
ITA 0:23:32.0 0:03:46.5
16.
SPYCHAŁA Damian
Kbrkornik
POL 0:23:42.7 0:03:57.1
17.
ALBRECHT Axel
BS_92
GER 0:23:45.6 0:04:00.0
18.
RUGEN Marco
Rho Triathlon Club
ITA 0:24:06.5 0:04:20.9
19.
THOMAS Chad
USA 0:24:18.6 0:04:33.0
20.
OCHAINXXX David
Not Fast But Furious
GER 0:24:43.8 0:04:58.2
21.
MERLE Sebastien
team papa domi
FRA 0:24:58.7 0:05:13.1
22.
CEGŁOWSKI Michał
POL 0:25:00.3 0:05:14.7
23.
ARMAND Antoine
FRA
GER 0:25:15.0 0:05:29.4
24.
LOKI1972 Arndt
GER 0:26:02.7 0:06:17.2
25.
VOJTEK Jiří
CBS Red Star
CZE 0:26:02.9 0:06:17.3
26.
HUMPHREY Colin
Protech Velo
GHA 0:26:39.0 0:06:53.5
27.
HLAVA Jiří
CZE 0:26:43.2 0:06:57.6
28.
HYTTING Thomas
DEN 0:26:57.9 0:07:12.4
29.
HIETANEN Mika
FIN 0:27:00.0 0:07:14.5
30.
HIPP Christian
SPORTUNION Tulln
AUT 0:27:06.9 0:07:21.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HILL Megan
Rouvy Ambassador
USA 0:27:09.5 0:00:00.0
2.
S Hana
Hanutri
SVK 0:28:43.2 0:01:33.7
3.
WATSON Julie
Uttoxeter cycle club
CZE 0:29:41.3 0:02:31.8
4.
LEMUS laura
GUA 0:30:31.0 0:03:21.5
5.
VAN ASSELT Annemarie
NED 0:31:51.9 0:04:42.4
6.
MÜLLER Sabine
GER 0:35:59.8 0:08:50.3
7.
LEGGETT Jo
Lakes Road Club
CZE 0:39:17.1 0:12:07.6
8.
BOFFY Nathalie
FRA 0:46:49.5 0:19:40.0
9.
JARA Sandy
COL 0:52:22.8 0:25:13.3

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.