serie : serie logo

RBC GranFondo Whistler | Howe Sound | Race 2

Virtual MTB
DATE :6.11.2021 PLACE  :Canada
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
EWAN G
LRD
FRA 0:30:07.5 0:00:00.0
2.
BIRD Bruce
Draft
CAN 0:30:09.3 0:00:01.8
3.
SVAJGER kristijan
Radsport Neubauer
AUT 0:30:38.4 0:00:30.9
4.
DRADER Blair
HPLCYCLING / Nuun
CAN 0:30:39.4 0:00:31.9
5.
GAVELIS Michael
HPL Cycling
CAN 0:30:39.7 0:00:32.2
6.
BOYLE999 Chang
TAIWAN CYCLING CLUB
TPE 0:30:44.0 0:00:36.5
7.
SCHULTE Dominik
Mondraker Rockets
GER 0:30:54.4 0:00:46.9
8.
SNYDER Nelson
USA 0:30:55.2 0:00:47.7
9.
LYONS Robert
USA 0:31:18.5 0:01:10.9
10.
MAH Tedric
CAN 0:31:31.3 0:01:23.7
11.
MACINTYRE Ian
resolveHR.ca
CAN 0:31:41.2 0:01:33.6
12.
TARTARIN Julien
BEL 0:31:46.5 0:01:39.0
13.
CASTELLAMMARE Giovanni
ASD Montepellegrino Special Team
ITA 0:31:46.6 0:01:39.1
14.
KIRKPATRICK Gavin
CAN 0:31:49.4 0:01:41.8
15.
LATYNTSEV Nikita
NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON
RUS 0:31:52.5 0:01:45.0
16.
MAIER Christoph
Hilti gives virtual power ... :-)
GER 0:31:52.8 0:01:45.3
17.
GASCOYNE Paul
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach
ARU 0:31:54.5 0:01:46.9
18.
TUROŇ Marek
TJ TZ Třinec
CZE 0:31:55.5 0:01:47.9
19.
LOUYOT Sylvain
FRA 0:32:08.3 0:02:00.8
20.
ROLINK Ben
Bikkertje
NED 0:32:14.4 0:02:06.9
21.
BRANDT Dean
TotalBodyHealth
CAN 0:32:14.6 0:02:07.1
22.
VAN INGEN Koen
NED 0:32:16.7 0:02:09.2
23.
ARCHER DAVID
Usc Colomiers
FRA 0:32:22.3 0:02:14.8
24.
NIZNIK Roman
Spektrum SZ
SVK 0:32:22.9 0:02:15.3
25.
DA Mark
CAN 0:32:23.2 0:02:15.6
26.
KVARME Alf
Bomlo SK
NOR 0:32:31.3 0:02:23.7
27.
VELTRUSKÝ Vít
CZE 0:32:40.9 0:02:33.3
28.
WHEELER Joel
CAN 0:32:47.6 0:02:40.1
29.
MANDILE Noël
FRA 0:32:48.4 0:02:40.9
30.
ISHIKAWA Joji
Tripleshot
CAN 0:32:48.6 0:02:41.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SLUZ Debra
Watt Riot Cycling [KRT]
CAN 0:32:48.2 0:00:00.0
2.
UHLÍKOVÁ Hana
CZE 0:33:04.8 0:00:16.5
3.
BOMANS Diane
HPL Cycling
CAN 0:33:15.2 0:00:26.9
4.
HIGGISON Denise
USA 0:35:38.6 0:02:50.3
5.
HILL Megan
Rouvy Ambassador
USA 0:35:56.0 0:03:07.7
6.
WATSON Julie
Uttoxeter cycle club
GBR 0:37:15.1 0:04:26.8
7.
S Hana
Hanutri
CAN 0:37:57.7 0:05:09.4
8.
QUAPP Ange
United Velo
CAN 0:37:58.4 0:05:10.2
9.
MATERAZZI marco
ITA 0:38:24.5 0:05:36.2
10.
HANNA Lauren
CAN 0:38:27.3 0:05:39.0
11.
RANTA-OJALA Terhi
Tampereen triathlonklubi
FIN 0:38:42.3 0:05:54.0
12.
RODRIGUEZ DIMITRESCU Carla
CAN 0:38:44.1 0:05:55.8
13.
MCDONALD Sandra
CAN 0:39:29.2 0:06:40.9
14.
HISLOP Hedy
CAN 0:40:10.6 0:07:22.3
15.
B. Lisa
GER 0:40:27.8 0:07:39.5
16.
FILIATREAULT Denyse
CAN 0:41:15.5 0:08:27.2
17.
MOROSETTI MONICA
ITA 0:41:15.6 0:08:27.3
18.
MORAN Susan
CAN 0:41:50.5 0:09:02.2
19.
JURGENS Marika
Prince George
CAN 0:42:45.1 0:09:56.8
20.
GUILMETTE Kimberley
CAN 0:42:58.4 0:10:10.1
21.
ESFORD Fiona
TaG Cycling
CAN 0:42:58.6 0:10:10.3
22.
FONTAINE Julie
CAN 0:43:49.6 0:11:01.3
23.
JACKSON Karin
TAG / Dixie Devil
CAN 0:43:57.2 0:11:08.9
24.
PAINCHAUD Julia
CAN 0:44:42.6 0:11:54.3
25.
ENGLAND Selinda
CAN 0:45:47.4 0:12:59.1
26.
WATTERS Megan
CAN 0:45:49.3 0:13:01.0
27.
ROSEBERRY Alexandra
CAN 0:46:01.1 0:13:12.9
28.
ROONEY Erin
CAN 0:46:12.2 0:13:23.9
29.
MAN Patricia
CAN 0:46:52.9 0:14:04.6
30.
LONERGAN Sharon
CAN 0:52:59.6 0:20:11.3

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.