serie : serie logo

RBC GranFondo Whistler | Sea to Sky | Race 3

Virtual MTB
DATE :13.11.2021 PLACE  :Canada
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BIRD Bruce
Draft
CAN 0:32:32.6 0:00:00.0
2.
VLIEGHE Jan
Raceperre
BEL 0:34:12.5 0:01:39.8
3.
SVAJGER kristijan
Radsport Neubauer
AUT 0:34:35.5 0:02:02.8
4.
SCHULTE Dominik
Mondraker Rockets
GER 0:34:36.2 0:02:03.5
5.
DRADER Blair
HPLCYCLING / Nuun
CAN 0:34:44.7 0:02:12.0
6.
SNYDER Nelson
Raceperre
USA 0:34:48.0 0:02:15.3
7.
ROCKY Dan
DEN 0:35:01.3 0:02:28.6
8.
JORDIL Pascal
Thonon
FRA 0:35:11.0 0:02:38.4
9.
LEENDERS Bennie
NED 0:35:12.5 0:02:39.8
10.
PEETERS Danny
Looking for one :)
BEL 0:35:29.0 0:02:56.3
11.
LOUYOT Sylvain
FRA 0:35:41.2 0:03:08.6
12.
KIRKPATRICK Gavin
CAN 0:35:54.2 0:03:21.6
13.
SCHOLL Patrick
GER 0:35:54.8 0:03:22.1
14.
MACINTYRE Ian
resolveHR.ca
CAN 0:35:58.4 0:03:25.7
15.
LAMEGO Paulo
Tri-Amazing
POR 0:36:00.0 0:03:27.3
16.
DA Mark
CAN 0:36:00.1 0:03:27.4
17.
SYMONDS Jeremy
NEBC
USA 0:36:00.3 0:03:27.6
18.
BORDERIE Thomas
CAN 0:36:00.4 0:03:27.7
19.
TARTARIN Julien
BEL 0:36:00.6 0:03:27.9
20.
GASCOYNE Paul
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach
ARU 0:36:19.4 0:03:46.8
21.
DAW Simon
Cycle Club Sudbury
GBR 0:36:39.4 0:04:06.7
22.
ISHIKAWA Joji
Tripleshot
CAN 0:36:40.1 0:04:07.4
23.
EMMERICH Andrew
SWE 0:36:42.8 0:04:10.2
24.
OPPITZ Michal
Moravské štěrkové kartel
CZE 0:36:43.3 0:04:10.6
25.
LEUTY Chris
Gatley
GBR 0:36:45.2 0:04:12.5
26.
MICHAEL Hutchison
none
USA 0:36:56.3 0:04:23.6
27.
JUGNIOT FRED
BBC
SUI 0:36:56.6 0:04:23.9
28.
LAIRD Dave
CAN 0:36:56.7 0:04:24.0
29.
MANDILE Noël
FRA 0:37:04.2 0:04:31.5
30.
MELCHER Jeff
Extreme Endurance
USA 0:37:04.3 0:04:31.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SLUZ Debra
Watt Riot Cycling [KRT]
CAN 0:37:35.4 0:00:00.0
2.
BOMANS Diane
HPL Cycling
CAN 0:38:47.2 0:01:11.7
3.
HILL Megan
Rouvy Ambassador
USA 0:39:22.8 0:01:47.3
4.
HIGGISON Denise
USA 0:40:42.5 0:03:07.0
5.
S Hana
Hanutri
CAN 0:42:46.9 0:05:11.5
6.
RODRIGUEZ DIMITRESCU Carla
CAN 0:42:59.6 0:05:24.1
7.
MCDONALD Sandra
CAN 0:44:51.3 0:07:15.8
8.
HISLOP Hedy
CAN 0:45:06.6 0:07:31.1
9.
GIRARD Helene
CAN 0:45:20.1 0:07:44.6
10.
TARDIF Neana
Ironteam Cops for Cancer
CAN 0:45:20.2 0:07:44.7
11.
JURGENS Marika
PGCC
CAN 0:46:47.0 0:09:11.6
12.
EDWARDS Linda
USA 0:46:54.5 0:09:19.0
13.
GUILMETTE Kimberley
CAN 0:47:41.2 0:10:05.7
14.
MORAN Susan
CAN 0:48:11.8 0:10:36.3
15.
ESFORD Fiona
TaG Cycling
CAN 0:48:17.0 0:10:41.5
16.
CARVER Mandy
none
USA 0:50:16.5 0:12:41.0
17.
WATTERS Megan
CAN 0:51:20.8 0:13:45.3
18.
JACKSON Karin
TAG / Dixie Devil
CAN 0:52:25.3 0:14:49.8
19.
PAINCHAUD J
CAN 0:53:04.3 0:15:28.8
20.
C Elena
CAN 0:53:58.5 0:16:23.0
21.
FONTAINE Julie
CAN 0:55:02.3 0:17:26.8
22.
POLEHOYKIE Barbara
BarbaraAnn60
CAN 0:55:52.7 0:18:17.3
23.
HAY Kate
CAN 0:59:01.7 0:21:26.2
24.
PALMER Michelle
CAN 1:00:06.6 0:22:31.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.