serie : serie logo

Krkonošská 70 MONZAS

cross country skiing
DATE :12.3.2022 PLACE  :Špindlerův Mlýn, Svatý Petr

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KALOKAGATHIA ALIANCE
CZE 3:42:45.2 0:00:00.0
2.
VSK MFF UK
CZE 3:45:00.2 0:02:15.0
3.
KASPER SWIX TEAM
CZE 3:51:44.6 0:08:59.3
4.
HAAKON ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI "B"
CZE 3:53:47.4 0:11:02.2
5.
SPORTICUS TEAM A
CZE 4:07:13.5 0:24:28.2
6.
SKILAUF HS ČIMIČI
CZE 4:08:11.4 0:25:26.1
7.
VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS PRAHA A
CZE 4:12:05.0 0:29:19.7
8.
SE - SACHSENEXPRESS
GER 4:13:39.6 0:30:54.4
9.
TJ PACKA A
CZE 4:15:04.7 0:32:19.5
10.
ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI D
CZE 4:17:00.1 0:34:14.9
11.
SLOVAN ZDRAVOTNÍK - ELITA
CZE 4:23:38.9 0:40:53.6
12.
OK 99 HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
CZE 4:31:28.7 0:48:43.4
13.
SK VESKÁ
CZE 4:31:52.8 0:49:07.5
14.
LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK CRAFT TEAM
CZE 4:32:02.9 0:49:17.7
15.
VSK HUMANITA KANOISTIKA USK PRAHA
CZE 4:36:25.2 0:53:39.9
16.
O PADESÁT LET MLADŠÍ ČERTOVO VEMENO
CZE 4:40:39.1 0:57:53.9
17.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
CZE 4:45:22.7 1:02:37.5
18.
SKI KLUB PRAHA 4
CZE 4:46:37.2 1:03:52.0
19.
USK CS PLZEŇ
CZE 4:47:37.2 1:04:52.0
20.
IRON STARS BEROUN
CZE 4:47:39.0 1:04:53.8
21.
SKI POLICE NAD METUJÍ
CZE 4:49:08.8 1:06:23.5
22.
HRADECKÝ SENTINEL
CZE 4:49:11.3 1:06:26.1
23.
TJ PACKA B
CZE 4:49:15.7 1:06:30.5
24.
ČTVRTEČNÍ KLUB
CZE 4:50:08.8 1:07:23.6
25.
IDI NA CHUJ VLADIMIR
CZE 4:51:54.2 1:09:09.0
26.
ČERTOVO VEMENO
CZE 4:59:22.8 1:16:37.6
27.
JIČÍNSKÁ 50
CZE 5:02:03.2 1:19:18.0
28.
SOKOL NUSLE ORBIS
CZE 5:04:31.3 1:21:46.1
29.
ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI E
CZE 5:05:28.7 1:22:43.5
30.
TJ MAGLA
CZE 5:06:38.0 1:23:52.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ČKS SKI JILEMNICE
CZE 3:08:11.2 0:00:00.0
2.
SKILAUF TEAM
CZE 3:16:57.5 0:08:46.2
3.
MX MOTO YELLOW HOUSE TEAM
CZE 3:41:31.6 0:33:20.3
4.
KASPER SWIX TEAM
CZE 3:45:21.7 0:37:10.4
5.
SUBTERRA A
CZE 3:59:17.1 0:51:05.8
6.
SOKOL KLÁŠTEREC BAD ORLICÍ
CZE 4:26:14.4 1:18:03.1
7.
PERHO!
CZE 4:41:48.9 1:33:37.6
8.
TJ BENEŠOV U SEMIL
CZE 4:48:54.5 1:40:43.2
9.
BEJK SKI TÝM
CZE 5:13:07.5 2:04:56.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI C
CZE 3:44:18.8 0:00:00.0
2.
DÁMSKÁ JÍZDA
CZE 4:34:40.7 0:50:21.8
3.
LOVELY LADIES
CZE 4:49:21.8 1:05:02.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.