RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Official results are not yet available on this websites
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CARLOTTI Jean |
LRD |
FRA | 0:54:11.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WOO hyunwook |
KOR | 0:54:14.7 | 0:00:03.2 | |
3. | CADIZ FRÍAS Daniel |
CHL | 0:54:35.2 | 0:00:23.6 | |
4. | ODEKERKEN Christophe |
NED | 0:54:36.6 | 0:00:25.0 | |
5. | WICHERS Joost |
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL) |
NED | 0:54:39.0 | 0:00:27.4 |
6. | MARTINS Marco |
H2 Bike/Trek/Bontrager |
POR | 0:56:18.7 | 0:02:07.1 |
7. | BERKMANN Andreas |
GER | 0:56:25.5 | 0:02:13.9 | |
8. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 0:56:25.7 | 0:02:14.1 |
9. | SCHULTZ Jakob |
SUI | 0:56:47.4 | 0:02:35.9 | |
10. | ROCKY Dan |
DEN | 0:56:57.1 | 0:02:45.6 | |
11. | SKODA Andraz |
SLO | 0:56:57.7 | 0:02:46.1 | |
12. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:57:03.0 | 0:02:51.5 |
13. | DRÁBEK Dušan |
SK Dioss Nýřany |
CZE | 0:57:38.3 | 0:03:26.8 |
14. | LUND Martin |
DEN | 0:57:49.4 | 0:03:37.8 | |
15. | MARKVART Aleš |
Česká Televize |
CZE | 0:57:50.5 | 0:03:39.0 |
16. | KOKOSINSKI Wojtek |
INTERKOL |
POL | 0:57:51.3 | 0:03:39.8 |
17. | VELTRUSKÝ Vít |
CZE | 0:58:11.2 | 0:03:59.6 | |
18. | JAN Dvořák |
Ebike-CZ |
CZE | 0:58:11.9 | 0:04:00.3 |
19. | BERTRAND Alain |
LUX | 0:58:14.7 | 0:04:03.2 | |
20. | QUENT Marcel |
GER | 0:58:17.7 | 0:04:06.1 | |
21. | PODSTATA Martin |
Společenství Křesťanů Úvaly |
CZE | 0:58:49.9 | 0:04:38.4 |
22. | LUDEWIGS Niclas |
CK Aarhus |
GER | 0:59:14.8 | 0:05:03.2 |
23. | TAMAS Pal |
HUN | 0:59:16.1 | 0:05:04.5 | |
24. | HUNTINGTON Doug |
CAN | 0:59:18.0 | 0:05:06.5 | |
25. | COOK David |
CAN | 0:59:21.7 | 0:05:10.1 | |
26. | CHRISTOPH Krenn |
AUT | 1:00:06.1 | 0:05:54.6 | |
27. | NAKEL Michael |
DEN | 1:00:10.4 | 0:05:58.9 | |
28. | SKRUNDZ Marcin Skrundz |
ZTPL Cycling Club |
POL | 1:00:10.5 | 0:05:58.9 |
29. | WEIß TOM |
GER | 1:00:10.6 | 0:05:59.1 | |
30. | DURAIN Jan |
GER | 1:00:10.9 | 0:05:59.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HILL Megan |
Rouvy Ambassador |
USA | 1:02:25.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DE GAST Silvia |
de Gastjes |
NED | 1:05:30.5 | 0:03:04.6 |
3. | PÉREZ Pamela |
CatLovers |
ESP | 1:07:40.6 | 0:05:14.7 |
4. | THOMSEN Henriette |
DEN | 1:08:17.5 | 0:05:51.6 | |
5. | RODRIGUEZ DIMITRESCU Carla |
CAN | 1:11:29.6 | 0:09:03.7 | |
6. | STRANNA Lene |
NOR | 1:15:31.1 | 0:13:05.2 | |
7. | KLEINE Suzan |
Suus1970 |
NED | 1:18:16.5 | 0:15:50.6 |
8. | TERVOERT Evelien |
t Muurtje |
NED | 1:21:04.2 | 0:18:38.3 |
9. | SHOREY LINDA |
USA | 1:58:22.8 | 0:55:56.9 |
Races in series
- La Vuelta Grande | Anquela del Ducado | TT | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Cullera | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Valencia | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | El Algar | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Valdepenas de Jaen | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Priego de Córdoba | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Luz Ardiden | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Alto de l'Angliru | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Santiago de Compostela | EU