RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Official results are not yet available on this websites
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OBWALLER Hans Peter |
KTM-Bikes |
AUT | 0:50:27.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PINK Daniel |
GBR | 0:51:22.9 | 0:00:55.3 | |
3. | WARD- -Brian |
Protech Velo |
GBR | 0:53:22.5 | 0:02:54.8 |
4. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:54:52.6 | 0:04:25.0 |
5. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 0:55:26.3 | 0:04:58.6 |
6. | HATTON Andrew |
GBR | 0:55:44.7 | 0:05:17.1 | |
7. | SARTORIS Gianmario |
Garda scott matergia |
ITA | 0:56:34.1 | 0:06:06.5 |
8. | SANTO paolo |
ASD.ESERCITO.SME.CICLISMO |
ITA | 0:56:53.3 | 0:06:25.7 |
9. | STAR Tigo |
Kein Verein |
GER | 0:57:02.3 | 0:06:34.7 |
10. | LUKE Luke |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 0:58:27.5 | 0:07:59.8 |
11. | SMOLIK Christian |
AUT | 0:59:14.3 | 0:08:46.7 | |
12. | KYTÖ Petri |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
FIN | 1:00:27.8 | 0:10:00.2 |
13. | NAM JM |
KOR | 1:00:34.2 | 0:10:06.6 | |
14. | ROLINK Ben |
Bikkertje |
NED | 1:00:44.2 | 0:10:16.6 |
15. | KOLIKAC_VIN r |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 1:00:44.8 | 0:10:17.2 |
16. | ZHOU TING-RUI |
HUALIEN TOUGH RIDERS |
TPE | 1:01:13.5 | 0:10:45.9 |
17. | HUNTINGTON Doug |
CAN | 1:02:16.2 | 0:11:48.6 | |
18. | MALUCHNIK Jarek |
RouvyPL |
POL | 1:02:30.2 | 0:12:02.6 |
19. | EMMERICH Andrew |
Västra Uppsala Cykelklubb |
SWE | 1:02:35.8 | 0:12:08.2 |
20. | PABLO Ortega |
ESP | 1:02:38.3 | 0:12:10.7 | |
21. | KÄSTNER Daniel |
Erdinger Alkohlfrei |
GER | 1:02:59.1 | 0:12:31.5 |
22. | TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi |
JPN | 1:03:38.9 | 0:13:11.2 | |
23. | PRISTAS Vincent |
SVK | 1:04:22.2 | 0:13:54.6 | |
24. | SANKAUSKAS Dovydas |
Vilnius |
LTH | 1:04:46.3 | 0:14:18.7 |
25. | PECHLANER Kurt |
HoppSchwizz |
SUI | 1:05:11.5 | 0:14:43.9 |
26. | TSUNG HAN Yeh |
TPE | 1:05:39.2 | 0:15:11.6 | |
27. | SAVUKOSKI Jussi |
FIN | 1:06:00.7 | 0:15:33.1 | |
28. | KUHLMANN Jan |
GER | 1:06:52.0 | 0:16:24.4 | |
29. | MANT Jason |
GBR | 1:07:22.0 | 0:16:54.4 | |
30. | AKULOV Andrey |
RUS | 1:08:03.9 | 0:17:36.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 1:13:54.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRUZHININA Ksenija |
RUS | 1:14:49.9 | 0:00:55.2 | |
3. | FALTÝNKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:21:06.5 | 0:07:11.8 | |
4. | STRANNA Lene |
NOR | 1:35:16.6 | 0:21:21.9 |
Races in series
- La Vuelta Grande | Anquela del Ducado | TT | ASIA
- La Vuelta Grande | Cullera | ASIA
- La Vuelta Grande | Valencia | ASIA
- La Vuelta Grande | El Algar | ASIA
- La Vuelta Grande | Cartagena | ASIA
- La Vuelta Grande | Valdepenas de Jaen | ASIA
- La Vuelta Grande | Priego de Córdoba | ASIA
- La Vuelta Grande | Luz Ardiden | ASIA
- La Vuelta Grande | Santiago de Compostela | ASIA