serie :
La Vuelta Grande | Santiago de Compostela | EU
DATE : | 19.12.2021 | PLACE : | Spain |
---|
ORGANIZER : | ROUVY |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Official results are not yet available on this websites
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 0:50:00.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BRAZEAU Michel |
ZVP OPTO-RÉSEAU |
CAN | 0:50:44.2 | 0:00:44.0 |
3. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 0:51:01.9 | 0:01:01.7 |
4. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:51:36.3 | 0:01:36.1 |
5. | ODEKERKEN Christophe |
NED | 0:51:59.1 | 0:01:58.9 | |
6. | AUMÜLLER Stefan |
GER | 0:52:24.8 | 0:02:24.6 | |
7. | KOKOSINSKI Wojtek |
INTERKOL |
POL | 0:52:36.4 | 0:02:36.2 |
8. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:52:49.1 | 0:02:48.9 |
9. | PRETEL Francis |
Berbikes C.D |
ESP | 0:52:51.8 | 0:02:51.6 |
10. | MRÓZEK Marian |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE | 0:52:57.4 | 0:02:57.2 |
11. | KOLKMAN Pascal |
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL) |
NED | 0:53:13.9 | 0:03:13.7 |
12. | SOMSEN Patrick |
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL) |
NED | 0:53:18.1 | 0:03:17.9 |
13. | HÁJEK Míra |
CZE | 0:53:30.8 | 0:03:30.6 | |
14. | WICHERS Joost |
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL) |
NED | 0:53:37.8 | 0:03:37.6 |
15. | ROCKY Dan |
DEN | 0:53:40.6 | 0:03:40.4 | |
16. | SYMONDS Jeremy |
NEBC |
USA | 0:53:45.6 | 0:03:45.4 |
17. | LEENDERS Bennie |
NED | 0:53:59.1 | 0:03:58.9 | |
18. | MOUYEN Thomas |
FRA | 0:55:16.0 | 0:05:15.8 | |
19. | KÄSTNER Daniel |
Erdinger Alkohlfrei |
GER | 0:55:38.5 | 0:05:38.3 |
20. | KRIECKEMANS Nik |
WTC Roland |
BEL | 0:55:49.7 | 0:05:49.5 |
21. | EMMERICH Andrew |
Västra Uppsala Cykelklubb |
SWE | 0:55:59.3 | 0:05:59.1 |
22. | PETZETAKIS Nikos |
GRE | 0:56:14.2 | 0:06:14.0 | |
23. | MOSIER Brad |
Tierra Plan Racing |
USA | 0:56:26.7 | 0:06:26.5 |
24. | DRÁBEK Dušan |
SK Dioss Nýřany |
CZE | 0:56:27.2 | 0:06:27.0 |
25. | BOURDOIS yvonnick |
FRA | 0:56:42.4 | 0:06:42.2 | |
26. | MARTIN Stéphane |
TroyesAubeCyclisme |
FRA | 0:56:43.4 | 0:06:43.2 |
27. | JARECKYJ Johann |
Tartan Bike Tours |
GBR | 0:56:50.2 | 0:06:50.0 |
28. | LUDEWIGS Niclas |
CK Aarhus |
GER | 0:56:51.3 | 0:06:51.1 |
29. | Y0 Y0 |
FRA | 0:56:58.5 | 0:06:58.3 | |
30. | RIVERA Carlos |
ESP | 0:57:06.2 | 0:07:06.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DE GAST Silvia |
de Gastjes |
NED | 1:02:40.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | THOMSEN Henriette |
DEN | 1:04:46.5 | 0:02:06.3 | |
3. | PÉREZ Pamela |
ESP | 1:06:22.0 | 0:03:41.9 | |
4. | LADWIG Sabine |
GER | 1:07:17.6 | 0:04:37.4 | |
5. | RODRIGUEZ DIMITRESCU Carla |
CAN | 1:08:07.9 | 0:05:27.7 | |
6. | S Hana |
GBR | 1:08:57.6 | 0:06:17.4 | |
7. | R S |
Mitteldeutsche Triathen |
GER | 1:27:52.3 | 0:25:12.1 |
8. | PERRY Jacqueline |
CAN | 1:42:40.3 | 0:40:00.1 |
Races in series
- La Vuelta Grande | Anquela del Ducado | TT | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Cullera | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Valencia | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | El Algar | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Cartagena | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Valdepenas de Jaen | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Priego de Córdoba | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Luz Ardiden | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Alto de l'Angliru | EU