L'Etape Czech Republic Virtual Race | ROUVY

Virtual MTB
DATE :14.1.2022 PLACE  :Praha, nákupní středisko Harfa
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PETR Jiří
Salomon/Suunto
CZE 0:29:39.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HRDINA Štěpán
NeXT ESPORT p/b ENSHORED
CZE 0:29:51.9 0:00:12.2
3.
REHORA Radoslav
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM
SVK 0:29:55.6 0:00:15.9
4.
SOUSEK Karel
CK Vinohradske Slapky
CZE 0:29:56.1 0:00:16.4
5.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 0:29:56.7 0:00:17.0
6.
RAPHAËL Jung
VCU Schwenheim National 2
FRA 0:30:00.4 0:00:20.7
7.
DEMCENKO Evzen
CZE 0:30:44.4 0:01:04.7
8.
PEETERS Danny
BEL 0:30:49.9 0:01:10.1
9.
SNYDER Nelson
Raceperre
USA 0:31:08.1 0:01:28.3
10.
KOCUREK Jaroslav
CZE 0:31:14.7 0:01:35.0
11.
HRADIL Michal
Force KCK Zlín
CZE 0:31:23.7 0:01:44.0
12.
WICHERS Joost
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL)
NED 0:31:24.7 0:01:45.0
13.
KUBÍČEK Michal
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 0:31:25.2 0:01:45.5
14.
MRÓZEK Marian
TJ TŽ TŘINEC
CZE 0:31:25.4 0:01:45.7
15.
VÁVRA Petr
Dukla Praha
CZE 0:31:38.0 0:01:58.3
16.
SCHULTE Dominik
Mondraker Rockets
GER 0:31:39.9 0:02:00.2
17.
SANCHEZ Carlos
INC
SUI 0:31:43.8 0:02:04.1
18.
"LUKE" KERPL Lukáš
CK Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 0:31:54.3 0:02:14.6
19.
KOLIKAC_VIN r
CK Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 0:31:54.4 0:02:14.7
20.
KONHEFR Matěj
JH Cycling
CZE 0:32:04.0 0:02:24.3
21.
HÁJEK Míra
CZE 0:32:11.1 0:02:31.3
22.
STANCIK Peta
Duratec.cz
CZE 0:32:18.4 0:02:38.7
23.
KŘIŠŤÁL Martin
CZE 0:32:20.1 0:02:40.4
24.
MARIČÁK Marian
DIVO Trenčín
SVK 0:32:20.3 0:02:40.6
25.
CHOVANEC David
Force KCK Zlín
CZE 0:32:21.3 0:02:41.6
26.
RÓN Frantisek
CZE 0:32:22.1 0:02:42.4
27.
OLAFSON Högni
Taunustaler.de
GER 0:32:23.5 0:02:43.8
28.
MACHARÁČEK Jan
CZE 0:32:27.1 0:02:47.4
29.
GROSEN Mads
BareCykling.dk
DEN 0:32:29.6 0:02:49.9
30.
HOLES Pavel
Scott "Masakr travel"
CZE 0:32:32.6 0:02:52.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BOHÁČOVÁ Zuzana
Mondraker racing team
CZE 0:34:25.0 0:00:00.0
2.
KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:35:29.8 0:01:04.7
3.
SEIDLOVÁ Kateřina
Cyklomira Racing
CZE 0:36:12.7 0:01:47.6
4.
DE GAST Silvia
de Gastjes
NED 0:36:26.4 0:02:01.3
5.
MURRAY Miroslava
CZE 0:37:43.0 0:03:17.9
6.
KLEMBAROVÁ Jana
Bike klub Lipa
SVK 0:37:53.9 0:03:28.8
7.
EMILIA lenkova
AFG 0:39:03.2 0:04:38.1
8.
PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar
Cyklotým Havířov
CZE 0:40:14.6 0:05:49.6
9.
ŠKODOVÁ Radka
CZE 0:40:30.8 0:06:05.8
10.
CUPOVA Jana
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM
CZE 0:40:41.7 0:06:16.6
11.
MARIKA Jančarová
CZE 0:40:51.9 0:06:26.9
12.
JONIN sylvie
FRA 0:41:52.0 0:07:27.0
13.
ŽÍDKOVÁ Andrea
Žídkovic střely
CZE 0:41:59.5 0:07:34.4
14.
POPJUKOVÁ Květa
CZE 0:44:08.4 0:09:43.4
15.
LIPKA EDYTA
POL 0:44:28.6 0:10:03.5
16.
EMA EmaM
Ohyrov
CZE 0:45:33.3 0:11:08.3
17.
MAN Patricia
CAN 0:48:05.2 0:13:40.1
18.
JEŽKOVÁ Soňa
WeLoveCycling.cz
CZE 0:49:08.4 0:14:43.4
19.
LIŠKOVÁ Jitka
CZE 0:50:37.3 0:16:12.2

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.