Gravel Blinduro 2022

MTB
DATE :03 - 4.9.2022 PLACE  :Staré Město pod Landštejnem

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAPRSTKA Tomáš
BIKEACTION - ROCKY MOUNTAIN TEAM
CZE 0:33:41.8 0:00:00.0
2.
JOBÁNEK Jan
Superior Team
CZE 0:33:57.4 0:00:15.5
3.
BLÁHA Vojtěch
Actofive
CZE 0:35:18.0 0:01:36.1
4.
JEŽEK Petr
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 0:35:46.2 0:02:04.3
5.
NAJSER Karel
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 0:36:02.8 0:02:20.9
6.
SATKE Tomáš
CK Dolny Śląsk
CZE 0:36:29.9 0:02:48.0
7.
LUPIK Josef
CZE 0:36:40.4 0:02:58.5
8.
VÁŇA Adam
CZE 0:36:44.2 0:03:02.3
9.
HRUZÍK Matěj
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 0:36:48.8 0:03:06.9
10.
ROUPEC Radek
Kolofix
CZE 0:36:55.2 0:03:13.3
11.
RUBIĆ Daniel
ASPIRE SPORTS
CZE 0:37:12.4 0:03:30.5
12.
ŘÍHA Jakub
N1TEAM
CZE 0:37:17.2 0:03:35.3
13.
LETTOVSKÝ Tomáš
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 0:37:20.5 0:03:38.6
14.
SEDLÁK Ondřej
Next Racing Cycling
CZE 0:37:31.4 0:03:49.5
15.
HAMAN Martin
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 0:37:31.7 0:03:49.8
16.
RYBÁŘ Ivo
Gravel Nové Strašecí
CZE 0:37:40.5 0:03:58.6
17.
KRÁLÍK Miloš
Kolofix
CZE 0:37:44.3 0:04:02.4
18.
BALLENDAT Till
Vienna International Cycle Club
GER 0:37:52.0 0:04:10.1
19.
KELLNER LICHNOVSKÝ Luděk
ASPIRE SPORTS
CZE 0:37:56.0 0:04:14.1
20.
ŠINDLER Jakub
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 0:38:05.9 0:04:24.0
21.
JANOUŠEK Michal
Gravel Nové Strašecí
CZE 0:38:17.1 0:04:35.2
22.
ZIKMUND Petr
Hello CTW
CZE 0:38:22.1 0:04:40.2
23.
BABIÁNEK David
Čubej cycling cartel
CZE 0:38:23.4 0:04:41.5
24.
ROBAUSCH Jakub
Spectrumbike
CZE 0:38:58.3 0:05:16.4
25.
ŠIMERLE Ladislav
ASPIRE SPORTS
CZE 0:39:25.1 0:05:43.2
26.
HORVÁTH Michal
Nusle bejby
CZE 0:39:29.7 0:05:47.8
27.
BARTÁK Jiří
COS Brno
CZE 0:39:32.8 0:05:50.9
28.
BITMAN Petr
Bike Mšeno
CZE 0:39:41.4 0:05:59.5
29.
DOLEŽAL Petr
Cykloklub Kněžice
CZE 0:39:58.5 0:06:16.6
30.
OPPITZ Michal
CZE 0:39:58.6 0:06:16.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KRKAVCOVÁ Eva
Nusle bejby
CZE 0:42:36.5 0:00:00.0
2.
WOELFEL Elisabeth
Vienna International Cycle Club
AUT 0:45:43.2 0:03:06.6
3.
BRAUMANN Birgit
Trek Store Vienna
AUT 0:45:47.4 0:03:10.8
4.
LUPIKOVA Veronika
CZE 0:47:04.7 0:04:28.1
5.
SVOBODOVÁ Ester
CZE 0:47:28.8 0:04:52.2
6.
SVOBODOVÁ Petra
AUTHENTICBIKE
CZE 0:47:48.8 0:05:12.3
7.
DLABALOVÁ Jana
GLEDE-ORBEA
CZE 0:47:52.8 0:05:16.2
8.
OITZL Ursula
Vienna International Cycle Club
AUT 0:48:40.1 0:06:03.6
9.
KRTIČKOVÁ Petra
HSK cycling team
CZE 0:49:05.2 0:06:28.6
10.
HARRIS Barbara
KT Bikers
CZE 0:50:05.2 0:07:28.6
11.
RIZMANOVÁ Júlia
SVK 0:50:48.6 0:08:12.0
12.
RODOVÁ Libuse
Rouvy
CZE 0:51:16.2 0:08:39.6
13.
BLASCHKEOVÁ Eva
Skialp nad Hrobem
CZE 0:52:35.3 0:09:58.7
14.
ANTALOVÁ Ladislava
Koloshop
CZE 0:52:43.8 0:10:07.2
15.
ČTVRTNÍČKOVÁ Marta
Galago.cz
CZE 0:53:12.1 0:10:35.6
16.
FOJTOVÁ Gábi
BIKE PUNX Šumava
CZE 0:54:01.6 0:11:25.1
17.
NOVÁ Klára
CZE 0:54:48.6 0:12:12.1
18.
POKORNÁ Alexandra
CZE 0:54:55.9 0:12:19.3
19.
ŠŤASTNÁ Tereza
Kolofix
CZE 0:55:09.8 0:12:33.3
20.
HRUDIČKOVÁ Eva
Děti Chmelu
CZE 0:55:14.7 0:12:38.1
21.
LEJČAROVÁ Tereza
Bike Assault
CZE 0:56:22.5 0:13:45.9
22.
MATĚJÍČKOVÁ Gabriela
CZE 0:56:38.4 0:14:01.8
23.
MIKOLÁŠOVÁ Kateřina
Hustokrutozkopcedolu
CZE 0:57:19.4 0:14:42.8
24.
HORNIAKOVÁ Barbora
Nuly A Jedničky
SVK 0:58:01.9 0:15:25.3
25.
PELIKÁNOVÁ Anna
ASPIRE SPORTS
CZE 0:58:39.5 0:16:02.9
26.
HAGER Andrea
RC Praterstern
AUT 0:58:47.7 0:16:11.1
27.
MURÍNOVÁ Ivana
SVK 0:58:49.9 0:16:13.3
28.
DOLEŽELOVÁ Andrea
CZE 0:59:39.7 0:17:03.1
29.
LEŠNEROVÁ Olga
Kolovna
CZE 1:01:06.9 0:18:30.3
30.
RÝZLEROVÁ Lucie
Holky na kole
CZE 1:02:24.4 0:19:47.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.