Krajský přebor Vodník - volně

cross country skiing
DATE :13.2.2022 PLACE  :Vimperk, Vodník
ORGANIZER : Fischer Ski klub Šumava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MACEK Šimon
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:06:20.4 0:00:00.0
2.
IGLER Jan
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:21.7 0:00:01.3
3.
ŠOULA Jakub
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:06:31.7 0:00:11.3
4.
KOVÁŘ Antonín
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:40.6 0:00:20.2
5.
VOCELKA Patrik
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:41.7 0:00:21.3
6.
KOLAFA Jan
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:00.2 0:00:39.8
7.
VYSKOČIL Vítek
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:23.7 0:01:03.3
8.
FILIP Jáchym
Husinec Beachvolley
CZE 0:07:42.4 0:01:22.0
9.
NÁGR Vít
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:43.2 0:01:22.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PŮBALOVÁ Silvie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:06:17.9 0:00:00.0
2.
RANDÁKOVÁ Jana
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:06:24.6 0:00:06.7
3.
BRANDOVÁ Beáta
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:06:43.2 0:00:25.3
4.
FICHE Julie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:07:01.4 0:00:43.5
5.
ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:07:21.1 0:01:03.2
6.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:37.6 0:01:19.7
7.
SMOLÍKOVÁ Anna
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:37.7 0:01:19.8
8.
PATEROVÁ Anna
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:33.4 0:02:15.5
9.
SMOLOVÁ Nikola
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:45.0 0:02:27.1
10.
KÁLALOVÁ Anna Marie
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:09:09.7 0:02:51.8
11.
PAVLÍČKOVÁ Lucie
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:09:41.4 0:03:23.5
12.
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Valentýna
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:49.5 0:03:31.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOVÁŘ Jan
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:33.8 0:00:00.0
2.
VOCELKA Matěj
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:50.2 0:00:16.4
3.
NOVÁK Matěj
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:09:10.4 0:00:36.6
4.
KYRÁL Šimon
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:09:32.5 0:00:58.7
5.
NOVOTNÝ Jonathan
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:03.4 0:01:29.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MÁNKOVÁ Emma
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:19.8 0:00:00.0
2.
KREJČÍ Štěpánka
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:47.3 0:00:27.5
3.
MACHOVÁ Marie
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:53.2 0:00:33.4
4.
SATORIOVÁ Johana
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:09:01.1 0:00:41.3
5.
CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:06.0 0:00:46.2
6.
VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:21.1 0:01:01.3
7.
DOSEDĚLOVÁ Aneta
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:10:44.5 0:02:24.7
8.
FORSTOVÁ Laura
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:10:55.2 0:02:35.4
9.
PEKOVÁ Vanda
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:11:17.3 0:02:57.5
10.
MERTLOVÁ Dominika
Eskymáci z.s. Atom Temelín
CZE 0:16:05.2 0:07:45.4
11.
KOLIHOVÁ Adéla
Eskymáci z.s. Atom Temelín
CZE 0:18:47.1 0:10:27.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ANTOŠ Lukáš
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:58.5 0:00:00.0
2.
STEINBACH Hynek
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:23.2 0:00:24.7
3.
NÁGR Ondřej
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:11:15.4 0:01:16.9
4.
BÖHM Jan
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:11:19.8 0:01:21.3
5.
PEK Jan
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:17:07.2 0:07:08.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
RANDÁKOVÁ Hanka
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:10:35.6 0:00:00.0
2.
VRÁNOVÁ Iva
Nové Město na Moravě
CZE 0:11:07.7 0:00:32.1
3.
TUŠLOVÁ Agáta
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:11:44.4 0:01:08.8
4.
KAIFEROVÁ Iva
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:11:46.2 0:01:10.6
5.
VÖLFLOVÁ Natálie
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:12:17.7 0:01:42.1
6.
GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Šárka
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:12:22.5 0:01:46.9
7.
JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabina
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:12:36.3 0:02:00.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAVLÁSEK Šimon
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:11:54.6 0:00:00.0
2.
HONSA Antonín
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:12:05.5 0:00:10.9
3.
ŘEZNÍK Jan
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:12:16.3 0:00:21.7
4.
ŠILHA Ondřej
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:12:44.3 0:00:49.7
5.
VYSKOČIL David
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:12:46.3 0:00:51.7
6.
KYRÁL Matěj
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:12:55.4 0:01:00.8
7.
SLÁDEK Jakub
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:13:00.3 0:01:05.7
8.
HOLOUBEK Jakub
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:13:16.6 0:01:22.0
9.
STEINBACH Jakub
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:13:18.7 0:01:24.1
10.
HANZAL Ondřej
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:13:22.6 0:01:28.0
11.
VONDRAŠ Petr
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:14:04.7 0:02:10.1
12.
GRABMÜLLER Ivo
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:14:25.6 0:02:31.0
13.
VYSKOČIL Pavel
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:15:05.9 0:03:11.3
14.
JURÁŇ Karel
Tt Tálín
CZE 0:15:14.9 0:03:20.3
15.
SEIDENGLANZ Vojtěch
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:15:14.9 0:03:20.3
16.
VONDRAŠ Štěpán
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:15:21.5 0:03:26.9
17.
PELC Matyáš
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:15:27.3 0:03:32.7
18.
KŘÍŽ Martin
Hasiči Kunín
CZE 0:16:15.1 0:04:20.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.