48. Beh oslobodenia Topoľčianok

Running
DATE :26.3.2022 PLACE  :Topoľčianky

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
STANÍK Michal
Bk Lysá Pod Makytou
SVK 0:34:56 0:00:00
2.
LENČÉŠ Marek
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:36:43 0:01:47
3.
KOMPAS Matúš
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK 0:38:15 0:03:19
4.
KALINA Rastislav
Mk Rajec
SVK 0:39:06 0:04:10
5.
BALOG Ondrej
SVK 0:39:37 0:04:41
6.
BENKO Tomáš
ŠK Život v pohybe
SVK 0:40:12 0:05:16
7.
ČURLEJ Jozef
O5 BK Furča Košice
SVK 0:40:30 0:05:34
8.
MAĽA Milan
ŠK Nová Dedina
SVK 0:41:56 0:07:00
9.
ŠVOLÍK Milan
ŠK Horný Koniec
SVK 0:42:26 0:07:30
10.
ĎURTA Tomáš
TRI
SVK 0:42:34 0:07:38
11.
FILLO Ivan
Olymp. klub Tríbeč Topoľčany
SVK 0:43:13 0:08:17
12.
HASPRA Ivan
BK Pyxida
SVK 0:44:09 0:09:13
13.
HOLIENČIN Ondrej
SVK 0:44:31 0:09:35
14.
BABIŠ Branislav
SRB-Šrobárová
SVK 0:44:43 0:09:47
15.
ONDRIAŠ Mário
Topoľčianky
SVK 0:45:11 0:10:15
16.
KOTRBA Attila
Galanta
SVK 0:45:48 0:10:52
17.
BENC Štefan
Šuchtáci
SVK 0:46:04 0:11:08
18.
TRSŤAN Jozef
Strong&Fit
SVK 0:46:05 0:11:09
19.
ČEJTEI Roman
SVK 0:46:14 0:11:18
20.
ONDREJIČKA Daniel
SVK 0:46:19 0:11:23
21.
LIPTAY Ivan
SVK 0:46:22 0:11:26
22.
HUDEC Martin
SVK 0:46:28 0:11:32
23.
ŠIŠÁK Martin
SVK 0:46:39 0:11:43
24.
RYBÁR Marián
STG Nové Zamky
SVK 0:46:42 0:11:46
25.
POLÁK Marián
Run & Walk Trávnica
SVK 0:46:56 0:12:00
26.
PRŠEK Henrich
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:47:09 0:12:13
27.
KILIAN Martin
NITRA
SVK 0:47:19 0:12:23
28.
POBUDA Ján
Vozokany
SVK 0:47:30 0:12:34
29.
KONC Gabriel
HALION
SVK 0:47:38 0:12:42
30.
KVAČKAJ Maroš
Slovalco
SVK 0:47:43 0:12:47
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
GUNDOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:46:02 0:00:00
2.
BELZAROVA Andrea
SVK 0:46:16 0:00:14
3.
HEZKÁ Zdenka
Atletický oddiel Šaľa
SVK 0:46:59 0:00:57
4.
PÁLENÍKOVÁ Veronika
SVK 0:47:49 0:01:47
5.
BALÁŽOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:49:19 0:03:17
6.
ONDRIAŠOVÁ Lucia
Húrky ZM
SVK 0:49:48 0:03:46
7.
ONDRIAŠOVÁ Dominika
Húrky ZM
SVK 0:50:30 0:04:28
8.
KOZÁROVÁ Dana
SVK 0:51:25 0:05:23
9.
KERÉNYIOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 0:52:27 0:06:25
10.
RYBÁROVÁ Dominika
Bratislavský samosprávny kraj
SVK 0:53:07 0:07:05
11.
IVANOVÁ Ivana
Spartans Zvolen
SVK 0:54:01 0:07:59
12.
ŠIATINSKÁ Stanislava
SVK 0:55:08 0:09:06
13.
DEMOVIČOVÁ Lenka
Nekompromisne atletky
SVK 0:55:19 0:09:17
14.
SMATANOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:56:55 0:10:53
15.
BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia
Golianovo
SVK 0:58:17 0:12:15
16.
ČIRIK Denisa
Los Adelitos
SVK 0:59:30 0:13:28
17.
FEDÁKOVÁ Kristína
SVK 1:00:03 0:14:01
18.
ŠULÍKOVÁ Viera
CrossGym Unbroken Púchov
SVK 1:00:29 0:14:27
19.
SIMONICSOVÁ Eva
Nesvady
SVK 1:01:17 0:15:15
20.
MITUCHOVIČOVÁ Zuzana
Run & Walk Trávnica
SVK 1:02:02 0:16:00
21.
TAVALIOVÁ Bibiana
ToRun Stará Turá
SVK 1:03:32 0:17:30
22.
RAJNOVÁ Andrea
SVK 1:03:54 0:17:52
23.
ŠABÍKOVÁ Erika
Run & Walk Trávnica
SVK 1:05:43 0:19:41
24.
KUNOVSKÁ Mária
Nachulince
SVK 1:10:03 0:24:01
25.
ONDREJIČKOVÁ Ivana
SVK 1:20:16 0:34:14

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered252
Registered - Men169
Registered - Women83
Started244
Finished243