Slovak National eSport Championship

Virtual MTB
DATE :26.2.2022 PLACE  :Bratislava
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CARLOTTI Jean
LRD
FRA 0:47:11.2 0:00:00.0
2.
PETR Jiří
Salomon/Suunto
CZE 0:47:11.6 0:00:00.3
3.
SOMMER Anton
SV Würzburg 05 e.V.
GER 0:47:26.6 0:00:15.3
4.
RAPHAËL Jung
VCU Schwenheim National 2
FRA 0:48:12.0 0:01:00.7
5.
SOUŠEK Karel
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 0:48:22.8 0:01:11.5
6.
ČANECKÝ Marek
BRS-Kaktus Bike
SVK 0:48:41.0 0:01:29.7
7.
LUKE Lukas
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 0:48:44.1 0:01:32.8
8.
JORDIL Pascal
Thonon-Evian
FRA 0:49:11.2 0:01:59.9
9.
RIŠKA Richard
CK Epic Dohnany
SVK 0:49:12.8 0:02:01.5
10.
MAGYAR Bálint
Pierre Baguette Racing Team
SVK 0:49:42.7 0:02:31.5
11.
DUSANG Phil
GBR 0:49:55.0 0:02:43.7
12.
UHER Kristián
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:49:57.6 0:02:46.4
13.
VRANÁK Lukáš
CK Epic Dohňany
SVK 0:50:24.4 0:03:13.2
14.
SNYDER Nelson
Raceperre
USA 0:50:28.2 0:03:16.9
15.
NÔTA Štefan
CK Spartak Tlmače
SVK 0:50:29.2 0:03:18.0
16.
WARD Brian
Protech Velo
GBR 0:50:29.7 0:03:18.5
17.
REHORA Radoslav
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM
SVK 0:50:39.2 0:03:27.9
18.
LETKO Michal
CK Epic Dohňany
SVK 0:50:45.0 0:03:33.7
19.
REINA la
JPN 0:50:52.0 0:03:40.7
20.
EMMERICH Andrew
Västra Uppsala Cykelklubb
SWE 0:51:30.6 0:04:19.4
21.
MARIČÁK Marian
DIVO Trenčín
SVK 0:51:31.0 0:04:19.7
22.
GROBAŘ Martin
Spartak Tlmače
SVK 0:51:31.8 0:04:20.5
23.
NAKAZAWA Kosuke
Rouvy Athletes Cycling Japan
JPN 0:52:09.3 0:04:58.0
24.
KHANDL Vladislav
SVK 0:52:09.6 0:04:58.3
25.
ARPÁŠ Adam
CK Spartak Tlmače
SVK 0:52:10.0 0:04:58.8
26.
LEENDERS Bennie
NED 0:52:21.3 0:05:10.0
27.
KALNICKÝ Marek
PROefekt
SVK 0:53:03.5 0:05:52.3
28.
KOPEČEK Martin
CZE 0:53:10.2 0:05:59.0
29.
CEPKA Tomáš
MTBIKER.sk
SVK 0:53:18.1 0:06:06.8
30.
GAJDOSIK Roman
KPFC Stupava
SVK 0:53:25.7 0:06:14.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ČORBOVÁ Nikola
PrO Cycling Team Bratislava
SVK 0:52:58.9 0:00:00.0
2.
KLEMBAROVÁ Jana
Bike klub Lipa
SVK 1:03:15.7 0:10:16.7
3.
MOZOLANIOVA Jana
SVK 1:04:18.1 0:11:19.1
4.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
Cyklo ŠK Jablonica
SVK 1:05:00.4 0:12:01.4
5.
WORTHAM Julia
USA 1:09:13.3 0:16:14.3
6.
PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar
Cyklotým Havířov
CZE 1:11:09.1 0:18:10.1
7.
ŠATKOVÁ Vanesa
CK Epic Dohňany
SVK 1:11:10.1 0:18:11.1
8.
SPY Benz0815
GER 1:16:18.7 0:23:19.7
9.
VOJTÍŠKOVÁ Dorota
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM
SVK 1:20:35.4 0:27:36.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.