Biela stopa 2022
DATE : | 12 - 13.3.2022 | PLACE : | Kremnica-Skalka |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KORISTEK Jan |
LK Ski Team JASE Látky |
SVK | 2:28:04.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FALK Stefan |
SC Großberg |
GER | 2:30:55.5 | 0:02:51.3 |
3. | KOŠÚT Mário |
Športový klub polície Trste |
SVK | 2:42:30.1 | 0:14:25.9 |
4. | HOLIGA Jan |
KBL ŠKP Martin |
SVK | 2:43:24.4 | 0:15:20.2 |
5. | MADLEŇÁK Jozef |
Oravan Oravská Jasenica |
SVK | 2:45:36.2 | 0:17:32.0 |
6. | ILAVSKÝ Miroslav |
CK Energia Svit |
SVK | 2:50:13.8 | 0:22:09.6 |
7. | VYHNIČKA Kamil |
Beluša |
SVK | 2:57:46.2 | 0:29:42.0 |
8. | PRAJ Slavomír |
Športový klub polície Trste |
SVK | 2:58:20.3 | 0:30:16.1 |
9. | MEDVED Peter |
TSK Rogla |
SLO | 2:58:36.5 | 0:30:32.3 |
10. | RUPNIK Marko |
TSK NANOS |
SLO | 2:58:42.7 | 0:30:38.5 |
11. | KOPŘIVA Petr |
Intrener |
CZE | 2:58:58.9 | 0:30:54.7 |
12. | SCHLANK Pavol |
Ski klub Selce |
SVK | 2:59:09.0 | 0:31:04.8 |
13. | BELIANSKY Anton |
Klub lyžiarov Nováky |
SVK | 2:59:49.2 | 0:31:45.0 |
14. | SVRCINA Samuel |
FAN TEAM |
SVK | 3:02:23.0 | 0:34:18.8 |
15. | GREGOR Matej |
Rakytovce |
SVK | 3:04:53.3 | 0:36:49.1 |
16. | HRUŠKA Martin |
ŠKPLOBB@HRUSKY |
SVK | 3:06:04.1 | 0:37:59.9 |
17. | CHLEBNIČAN Mário |
Ski Team Jase Látky |
SVK | 3:06:10.7 | 0:38:06.5 |
18. | ORSÁG Matej |
all4Run Košice |
SVK | 3:08:16.8 | 0:40:12.6 |
19. | DURAČINSKÝ Peter |
POPRAD |
SVK | 3:08:48.8 | 0:40:44.6 |
20. | DVORSKÝ Maroš |
Kajak Slávia |
SVK | 3:09:46.0 | 0:41:41.8 |
21. | GLEZGO Juraj |
UMB Biatlon team |
SVK | 3:10:28.7 | 0:42:24.5 |
22. | GENŠOR Jaroslav |
Vittoria Námestovo |
SVK | 3:10:55.0 | 0:42:50.8 |
23. | MURÍN Pavol |
C.K.Malachov |
SVK | 3:12:59.9 | 0:44:55.7 |
24. | MIHALÍČEK Marian |
BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
SVK | 3:13:12.5 | 0:45:08.3 |
25. | ZLOCHA Miroslav |
TRENČÍN |
SVK | 3:13:15.8 | 0:45:11.6 |
26. | BELIČKA Ivan |
HV cyklo |
SVK | 3:14:15.6 | 0:46:11.4 |
27. | KMIŤ Milan |
Dunajčík |
SVK | 3:14:42.1 | 0:46:37.9 |
28. | KUČERA Cyprián |
Levoča |
SVK | 3:16:35.9 | 0:48:31.7 |
29. | KUBIŠ Tomáš |
C.K. Malachov |
SVK | 3:17:44.0 | 0:49:39.8 |
30. | SCIRANKO Jozef |
all4Run Košice |
SVK | 3:18:45.8 | 0:50:41.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PROCHAZKOVA Alena |
LK Slávia Ekonom UMB B. Bystrica |
SVK | 2:56:57.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KRAUSOVÁ Darina |
Dóm srdca Martin |
SVK | 3:18:55.5 | 0:21:58.2 |
3. | MIČUŠÍKOVÁ Simona |
VK Tatran |
SVK | 3:22:07.3 | 0:25:10.0 |
4. | KADLECOVÁ Monika |
CK EPIC Dohňany |
SVK | 3:45:55.1 | 0:48:57.8 |
5. | PAĽOVÁ Alžbeta |
ŠK Oravaman |
SVK | 3:51:10.3 | 0:54:13.0 |
6. | ČÁNIOVÁ Ľudmila |
ŠK Detva v pohybe, LK Hriňov |
SVK | 4:00:16.7 | 1:03:19.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIKUS Jan |
LK Ski Team JASE Látky |
SVK | 1:12:19.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CESNEK Damián |
Športový klub polície Žili |
SVK | 1:13:18.4 | 0:00:59.4 |
3. | MALÁK Michal |
AKHŠ T. Matliare |
SVK | 1:14:44.1 | 0:02:25.1 |
4. | OTČENÁŠ Martin |
ŠK Dukla Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 1:15:20.3 | 0:03:01.3 |
5. | CILLIK Martin |
MKL Kremnica |
SVK | 1:16:39.3 | 0:04:20.3 |
6. | MURARIK Lubomir |
Fox Ski Academy |
SVK | 1:19:04.9 | 0:06:45.9 |
7. | ORAVEC Matúš |
MKL Kremnica |
SVK | 1:23:25.6 | 0:11:06.6 |
8. | URGELA Pavol |
Slovalco |
SVK | 1:25:20.3 | 0:13:01.3 |
9. | MOSNÝ Peter |
Procycling |
SVK | 1:26:01.6 | 0:13:42.6 |
10. | ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 1:26:18.1 | 0:13:59.1 |
11. | SCHIEBER Matej |
BB tréner / Dukla BB |
SVK | 1:26:33.0 | 0:14:14.0 |
12. | KLIMO Juraj |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 1:26:45.4 | 0:14:26.4 |
13. | PACERA Radoslav |
KB Valaská-Osrblie |
SVK | 1:27:19.5 | 0:15:00.5 |
14. | VIŠNAI Matej |
pro-body sport team |
SVK | 1:28:23.4 | 0:16:04.4 |
15. | KOBERA Matej |
IVANKA PRI DUNAJI |
SVK | 1:28:31.4 | 0:16:12.4 |
16. | MURDZIK Ján |
Klub biatlonu Bukovce |
SVK | 1:28:31.4 | 0:16:12.4 |
17. | NÉČ Ladislav |
Sport 4u/trianbb |
SVK | 1:29:17.8 | 0:16:58.8 |
18. | IVAN Milan |
BK SLIAČ |
SVK | 1:29:31.8 | 0:17:12.8 |
19. | TOMAHOGH Ján |
KBBS Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 1:29:48.6 | 0:17:29.6 |
20. | ŠULEK František |
LK Ski Team JASE Látky |
SVK | 1:30:36.7 | 0:18:17.7 |
21. | DANKO Martin |
THE MACHINES |
SVK | 1:30:44.5 | 0:18:25.5 |
22. | VOŠKA Marek |
VASIĽOV |
SVK | 1:31:13.3 | 0:18:54.3 |
23. | WÁGNER Róbert |
KREMNICA |
SVK | 1:32:00.5 | 0:19:41.5 |
24. | TRIZNA Samuel |
SMREČANY 171, 03205 |
SVK | 1:32:45.8 | 0:20:26.8 |
25. | TRIZNA Viliam |
KBL Jasna |
SVK | 1:32:53.1 | 0:20:34.1 |
26. | GEBRLIN Lukáš |
Velosvet |
SVK | 1:33:23.3 | 0:21:04.3 |
27. | BORSÍK Tomáš |
Bežecké trate Zuberec |
SVK | 1:33:53.7 | 0:21:34.7 |
28. | TOKÁR Pavol |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
SVK | 1:33:56.2 | 0:21:37.2 |
29. | ŠUŠKA Marek |
POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA |
SVK | 1:34:03.3 | 0:21:44.3 |
30. | MIRAN René |
MKL Kremnica |
CZE | 1:34:14.8 | 0:21:55.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NÉČ LAPINOVÁ Kristína |
Sport 4u/trianbb |
SVK | 1:27:21.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠULEKOVÁ Sarah |
LK Ski Team JASE Látky |
SVK | 1:33:46.6 | 0:06:25.2 |
3. | LADIKOVA Miroslava |
- |
SVK | 1:42:52.3 | 0:15:30.9 |
4. | ŠTEVULOVÁ Nina |
UMB biathlon team |
SVK | 1:45:01.7 | 0:17:40.3 |
5. | PIVARČIOVÁ Lucia |
Trian UMB |
SVK | 1:45:22.0 | 0:18:00.6 |
6. | SEDILEKOVÁ Zuzana |
JuZa |
SVK | 1:46:29.0 | 0:19:07.6 |
7. | ILKANIČOVÁ Vladimíra |
ZŠ Ďumbierska 17 BB |
SVK | 1:47:10.8 | 0:19:49.4 |
8. | REISTETTEROVÁ Miriam |
LK Metropol |
SVK | 1:47:15.0 | 0:19:53.6 |
9. | KAKUSOVÁ Jarmila |
KB Breza |
SVK | 1:47:39.5 | 0:20:18.1 |
10. | VANÁKOVÁ Dominika |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 1:48:30.1 | 0:21:08.7 |
11. | BRAŠEŇOVÁ Anna |
New-wave multisport |
SVK | 1:49:10.8 | 0:21:49.4 |
12. | MINAROVA Tamara |
SKP Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 1:50:56.5 | 0:23:35.1 |
13. | HURBANOVA Monika |
i-riders.sk |
SVK | 1:54:49.7 | 0:27:28.3 |
14. | DEBNÁROVÁ Janka |
Ski Team Jase Látky |
SVK | 1:56:57.9 | 0:29:36.5 |
15. | KASAKOVÁ Diana |
UMB biathlon team |
SVK | 2:12:29.0 | 0:45:07.6 |
16. | BARONOVÁ Janka |
NITRA |
SVK | 2:19:45.3 | 0:52:23.9 |
17. | LEGIŇOVÁ Andrea |
Ćerveza team |
SVK | 2:20:34.1 | 0:53:12.7 |
18. | RONDZÍKOVÁ Štefánia |
Šk Riečka |
SVK | 2:21:51.5 | 0:54:30.1 |
19. | CINKANIČOVÁ Petra |
Ski Klub Kremnica |
SVK | 2:27:15.9 | 0:59:54.5 |
20. | TOMÁŠOVÁ Martina |
LUTILA |
SVK | 2:28:03.4 | 1:00:42.0 |
21. | PAVLIKOVA Zuzana |
LO Mladost |
SVK | 2:35:38.4 | 1:08:17.0 |
22. | BELOBRADOVÁ Katarína |
SVK | 2:38:22.0 | 1:11:00.6 | |
23. | VIZVARYOVA Monika |
Continental Sportclub Zvolen |
SVK | 2:44:16.5 | 1:16:55.1 |
24. | MOJŽIŠOVÁ Marcela |
ZVOLEN |
SVK | 2:46:18.9 | 1:18:57.5 |
25. | FEHER Nikoletta |
ÉRD |
HUN | 2:48:45.2 | 1:21:23.8 |
26. | SOJKOVA Betka |
SVK | 2:53:15.9 | 1:25:54.5 | |
27. | HLAVAČIKOVÁ Katarína |
Ekonom BB |
SVK | 2:53:20.4 | 1:25:59.0 |
28. | ROTHOVÁ Ľudmila |
ŠK Štrba |
SVK | 3:01:53.5 | 1:34:32.1 |
29. | DLHOŠOVÁ Natália |
OZ Demian Hronská Breznica |
SVK | 3:07:37.7 | 1:40:16.3 |
30. | BOLYOŠOVÁ Monika |
Lučenec |
SVK | 3:09:41.9 | 1:42:20.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIKUŠ Ján |
LK Ski Team JASE Látky |
SVK | 1:41:19.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KORISTEK Ján |
LK Ski Team JASE Látky |
SVK | 1:41:24.0 | 0:00:04.5 |
3. | PRAJ Slavomír |
Športový klub polície Trste |
SVK | 1:49:49.9 | 0:08:30.4 |
4. | KLESA Martin |
TJ Gumárny Zubří |
CZE | 1:51:17.3 | 0:09:57.8 |
5. | KOŠÚT Mário |
Športový klub polície Trste |
SVK | 1:52:36.6 | 0:11:17.1 |
6. | CESNEK Damián |
Športový klub polície Žili |
SVK | 1:53:29.3 | 0:12:09.8 |
7. | BELIANSKY Anton |
Klub lyžiarov Nováky |
SVK | 1:55:36.7 | 0:14:17.2 |
8. | WEISS Michal |
Tilikivi |
SVK | 1:58:23.0 | 0:17:03.5 |
9. | AUGUSTINAK Dusan |
POPRAD |
SVK | 2:02:49.8 | 0:21:30.3 |
10. | VYHNIČKA Kamil |
Beluša |
SVK | 2:05:26.7 | 0:24:07.2 |
11. | RÁCZ Štefan |
KOB Kysak |
SVK | 2:05:36.8 | 0:24:17.3 |
12. | PASTRNÁK Ľubomír |
ŠTOLA |
SVK | 2:07:12.6 | 0:25:53.1 |
13. | ĎURICA Ľubomír |
Žilina |
SVK | 2:07:49.8 | 0:26:30.3 |
14. | TOMAHOGH Ján |
KBL ŠKP Martin |
SVK | 2:07:53.3 | 0:26:33.8 |
15. | ORAVEC Marcel |
Selce - Na plný buben |
SVK | 2:09:57.8 | 0:28:38.3 |
16. | ŠULEK František |
LK SKI TEAM JASE Látky Huta |
SVK | 2:10:20.7 | 0:29:01.2 |
17. | REDAJ Ľubomír |
pro-body sport team |
SVK | 2:10:36.5 | 0:29:17.0 |
18. | PAVLÍK Ivan |
KBL Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 2:12:06.9 | 0:30:47.4 |
19. | BARTKO Daniel |
Važec |
SVK | 2:12:23.2 | 0:31:03.7 |
20. | SMETANA Miroslav |
BK Medzilaborce |
SVK | 2:12:51.8 | 0:31:32.3 |
21. | SEMANČÍK Libor |
Klub orientačného behu Kysak |
SVK | 2:12:58.5 | 0:31:39.0 |
22. | BLAŽEK Martin |
Kaktus bike Bratislava |
SVK | 2:13:05.9 | 0:31:46.4 |
23. | ORSÁG Matej |
all4Run Košice |
SVK | 2:13:59.6 | 0:32:40.1 |
24. | NĚMEČEK Martin |
TJ Gumárny Zubří |
CZE | 2:15:12.6 | 0:33:53.1 |
25. | ŠKARVADA Milan |
Continental Zvolen |
SVK | 2:15:19.5 | 0:34:00.0 |
26. | ŠTULRAJTER Peter |
Skialp - Active Planet |
SVK | 2:15:54.6 | 0:34:35.1 |
27. | MIČUŠÍK Matej |
VK Tatran Karlova Ves |
SVK | 2:16:07.1 | 0:34:47.6 |
28. | KUČERA Cyprián |
Levoča |
SVK | 2:18:10.5 | 0:36:51.0 |
29. | KOSTELNÍK Viliam |
SVK | 2:19:14.7 | 0:37:55.2 | |
30. | MIHALIČ Juraj |
KOŠICE |
SVK | 2:20:23.5 | 0:39:04.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ONDAČKOVÁ Marta |
NITRA |
SVK | 2:55:40.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STRIEŽOVÁ Jaroslava |
Cerveza team |
SVK | 3:00:04.7 | 0:04:23.8 |
3. | MONDLOVÁ Dagmar |
BREZNO |
SVK | 3:02:34.3 | 0:06:53.4 |
4. | HOLLÁ Lucia |
Geronimo |
SVK | 3:07:37.9 | 0:11:57.0 |
5. | TOMAŠOVIČOVÁ Silvia |
DUBOVÁ |
SVK | 3:20:36.5 | 0:24:55.6 |
6. | MAJERČÁKOVÁ Lea |
SVK | 3:45:16.4 | 0:49:35.5 | |
7. | MURGAŠOVÁ Jana |
BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
SVK | 3:50:24.9 | 0:54:44.0 |
8. | PETROVIČOVÁ Dana |
BRATISLAVA |
SVK | 3:50:32.4 | 0:54:51.5 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 690 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 575 |
Registered - Women | 115 |
Started | 584 |
Finished | 579 |