VISEGRAD 4 BICYCLE RACE GRAND PRIX CZECH REPUBLIC
DATE : | 9.7.2022 | PLACE : | Brno |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky | WEBPAGES : | www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/ |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:35:57.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KACZMAREK Jakub |
HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski |
POL | 4:36:11.0 | 0:00:13.6 |
3. | KAŠPAR Jan |
ATT Investments |
CZE | 4:36:27.7 | 0:00:30.4 |
4. | CIEŚLIK Paweł |
Voster ATS Team |
POL | 4:36:28.8 | 0:00:31.4 |
5. | SCHURAN Michal |
ATT Investments |
CZE | 4:36:31.9 | 0:00:34.5 |
6. | STOCKWELL Oliver |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
GBR | 4:36:33.1 | 0:00:35.8 |
7. | MURIAS Jakub |
Voster ATS Team |
POL | 4:36:34.9 | 0:00:37.5 |
8. | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin |
HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski |
POL | 4:36:44.3 | 0:00:47.0 |
9. | SZOSTKA Pawel |
Santic-Wibatech |
POL | 4:36:55.6 | 0:00:58.2 |
10. | DEBIASI Andrea |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
ITA | 4:37:07.0 | 0:01:09.6 |
11. | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz |
HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski |
POL | 4:37:08.6 | 0:01:11.2 |
12. | BEN MOSHE Yuval |
Israel national team |
ISR | 4:37:12.9 | 0:01:15.5 |
13. | PEKALA Piotr |
Santic-Wibatech |
POL | 4:37:14.3 | 0:01:17.0 |
14. | HEMING Mika |
ATT Investments |
GER | 4:37:17.0 | 0:01:19.6 |
15. | FINKST Tilen |
ADRIA MOBIL |
SLO | 4:37:22.8 | 0:01:25.5 |
16. | HOPKINS Dylan |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
AUS | 4:37:40.1 | 0:01:42.7 |
17. | OTRUBA Jakub |
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:37:44.5 | 0:01:47.2 |
18. | WILLEMSEN Steven |
Global Cycling Team |
NED | 4:37:50.3 | 0:01:52.9 |
19. | FIALA Petr |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 4:38:06.2 | 0:02:08.8 |
20. | KARL Ádám |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team |
HUN | 4:38:14.7 | 0:02:17.3 |
21. | SOWINSKI Artur |
Voster ATS Team |
POL | 4:38:35.4 | 0:02:38.0 |
22. | GRUBER Pavel |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov |
CZE | 4:39:33.5 | 0:03:36.1 |
23. | LÍŠKA Andrej |
BRS KAKTUS BIKE |
SVK | 4:39:36.4 | 0:03:39.1 |
24. | EINHORN Itamar |
Israel national team |
ISR | 4:39:41.9 | 0:03:44.5 |
25. | SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian |
CT WSA KTM Graz p/b LEOMO |
AUT | 4:39:47.5 | 0:03:50.1 |
26. | RÓZSA Balázs |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team |
HUN | 4:39:49.3 | 0:03:52.0 |
27. | PETRELLI Gabriele |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
ITA | 4:40:22.0 | 0:04:24.6 |
28. | GRABIS Mateusz |
Voster ATS Team |
POL | 4:40:36.2 | 0:04:38.8 |
29. | TYRPEKL Karel |
ATT Investments |
CZE | 4:42:38.4 | 0:06:41.0 |
30. | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš |
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:42:47.4 | 0:06:50.1 |