Tvrďák Bratislava

cross
DATE :26.6.2022 PLACE  :Bratislava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PERZEL Jan
Naplno Team SVK
SVK 0:33:13.0 0:00:00.0
2.
BOBALIK Dominik
Naplno Team SVK
SVK 0:34:35.5 0:01:22.5
3.
PAVEL Jozef
Hlotka team
SVK 0:37:18.5 0:04:05.5
4.
HEJČÍK Róbert
SVK 0:37:20.9 0:04:07.9
5.
RAFFAY Martin
SVK 0:37:27.3 0:04:14.3
6.
CÍCH Rastislav
Naplno Team SVK
SVK 0:37:36.0 0:04:23.0
7.
KRAJÍČEK Jozef
SVK 0:37:51.3 0:04:38.3
8.
HRUSOVSKY Richard
SVK 0:38:24.1 0:05:11.1
9.
BEŇA Tomáš
SVK 0:40:25.8 0:07:12.8
10.
HORNÍK Martin
SVK 0:41:06.8 0:07:53.8
11.
GOGOLAK Greg
Monkeys in Abbie
SVK 0:41:51.4 0:08:38.4
12.
MALIC Matej
SVK 0:43:59.6 0:10:46.6
13.
KVAK Róbert
Žiarske zlatokopky
SVK 0:44:05.8 0:10:52.8
14.
CAPÁK Stanislav
Hlotka team
SVK 0:44:21.0 0:11:08.0
15.
LIPTÁK Pavol
SVK 0:44:21.8 0:11:08.8
16.
ONDRIČKA Marián
Hlotka team
SVK 0:44:52.1 0:11:39.1
17.
KALEČÍK Ivan
SVK 0:44:55.2 0:11:42.2
18.
DEJ Peter
Hlotka team
SVK 0:45:24.8 0:12:11.8
19.
DINDOFFER René
SVK 0:46:27.9 0:13:14.9
20.
SÁSIK Marek
SVK 0:46:29.8 0:13:16.8
21.
HRICA Matej
SVK 0:46:35.7 0:13:22.7
22.
KATONA Tomáš
SVK 0:46:45.4 0:13:32.4
23.
ŠČURKA Samuel
SVK 0:47:36.9 0:14:23.9
24.
TOTH Balazs
SVK 0:47:58.2 0:14:45.2
25.
KALMAR Martin
Biela liga
SVK 0:48:16.2 0:15:03.2
26.
KOVALOVSKÝ Martin
SVK 0:48:29.1 0:15:16.1
27.
NEMILÝ Peter
SVK 0:48:51.8 0:15:38.8
28.
STRAPEK Jakub
SVK 0:49:02.6 0:15:49.6
29.
PAULÍK Jakub
SVK 0:49:09.9 0:15:56.9
30.
MÉS Karol
SVK 0:49:17.9 0:16:04.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SLÁVIKOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:42:38.7 0:00:00.0
2.
CIBULKOVÁ Michaela
SVK 0:46:39.1 0:04:00.4
3.
MAJERÍKOVÁ Lubica
SVK 0:51:21.7 0:08:43.0
4.
ŠIMUNOVÁ Pavlína
SVK 0:52:31.1 0:09:52.4
5.
ROSINOVÁ Zuzana
Dym a čára
SVK 0:55:36.3 0:12:57.6
6.
TAKÁČOVÁ Marianna
Dym a čára
SVK 0:55:40.3 0:13:01.6
7.
ŠEŠEROVÁ Alexandra
SVK 0:56:53.2 0:14:14.5
8.
RAFFAY Alexandra
SVK 0:57:06.8 0:14:28.1
9.
ČAKANIŠINOVÁ Marcela
SVK 0:59:24.0 0:16:45.3
10.
DLUGOSOVA Lenka
BEASTS
SVK 0:59:34.6 0:16:55.9
11.
RYBÁROVÁ Emília
SVK 0:59:58.7 0:17:20.0
12.
SLADKOVSKÁ Jana
SVK 1:01:25.6 0:18:46.9
13.
ILONOVÁ Kristína
BEASTS
SVK 1:03:06.9 0:20:28.2
14.
HANŠUTOVÁ Veronika
SVK 1:03:33.5 0:20:54.8
15.
TOMOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:03:46.0 0:21:07.3
16.
SLUKOVÁ Lenka
BEASTS
SVK 1:04:47.6 0:22:08.9
17.
HORNÍKOVÁ Júlia
SVK 1:06:05.8 0:23:27.1
18.
BASTYUROVA Juditka
BEASTS
SVK 1:07:04.6 0:24:25.9
19.
VOJTASOVÁ Mária
BEASTS
SVK 1:07:19.6 0:24:40.9
20.
BURCLOVA Dominika
SVK 1:09:31.9 0:26:53.2
21.
BODICKÁ Daniela
SVK 1:10:05.0 0:27:26.3
22.
BILSKÁ Lenka
SVK 1:13:21.2 0:30:42.5
23.
BILSKA Zdenka
SVK 1:13:22.4 0:30:43.7
24.
CIRANOVA Petronela
SVK 1:15:55.7 0:33:17.0
25.
CÍBIKOVÁ Natália
BEASTS
SVK 1:19:28.1 0:36:49.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered973
Registered - Men618
Registered - Women355
Started692
Finished688