Zadovský slalom

alpine skiing
DATE :19.3.2022 PLACE  :Zadov Kobyla

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LUTOVSKÝ Ondřej
CZE 0:00:28.8 0:00:00.0
2.
VILÁNEK Aleš
CZE 0:00:29.3 0:00:00.5
3.
LUTOVSKÝ Adam
CZE 0:00:29.3 0:00:00.5
4.
VAŠEK Richard
CZE 0:00:30.0 0:00:01.2
5.
JIROUŠ Vincent
CZE 0:00:31.3 0:00:02.5
6.
ŠTÓURAL Jan
CZE 0:00:32.1 0:00:03.3
7.
ŘEPA Jan
CZE 0:00:33.3 0:00:04.5
8.
PTÁČEK Pavel
CZE 0:00:33.3 0:00:04.5
9.
PRÁŠEK Jakub
CZE 0:00:33.5 0:00:04.7
10.
HANÁK Jakub
CZE 0:00:34.0 0:00:05.2
11.
SMUTNÝ Jan
CZE 0:00:34.9 0:00:06.1
12.
SOCHOR Petr
CZE 0:00:35.2 0:00:06.4
13.
DOLÍNEK Martin
CZE 0:00:35.5 0:00:06.7
14.
JIROUŠ Viktor
CZE 0:00:36.8 0:00:08.0
15.
VOPÁLKA Jan
CZE 0:00:37.2 0:00:08.4
16.
MŽIGOD Jan
CZE 0:00:37.9 0:00:09.1
17.
PAUL Michal
CZE 0:00:38.4 0:00:09.6
18.
VLÁŠEK Jaroslav
CZE 0:00:39.0 0:00:10.2
19.
CHUNDELA Ladislav
CZE 0:00:39.7 0:00:10.9
20.
VALACH Lukáš
CZE 0:00:40.0 0:00:11.2
21.
NEVOLA Jan
CZE 0:00:40.5 0:00:11.7
22.
SMETANA Ondřej
CZE 0:00:40.7 0:00:11.9
23.
PRESL Ludvík
CZE 0:00:41.5 0:00:12.7
24.
LISÝ Vojtěch
CZE 0:00:41.6 0:00:12.8
25.
VRŠNÍK Jan
CZE 0:00:41.7 0:00:12.9
26.
VAŠICA Teodor
CZE 0:00:41.9 0:00:13.1
27.
SAMEK Šimon
CZE 0:00:42.0 0:00:13.2
28.
CHLÍBEK Zdeněk
CZE 0:00:42.2 0:00:13.4
29.
HERMAN Lukáš
CZE 0:00:42.7 0:00:13.9
30.
VONDRÁK Šimon
CZE 0:00:43.6 0:00:14.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LUTOVSKÁ Petra
CZE 0:00:28.1 0:00:00.0
2.
VAŠKOVÁ Hana
CZE 0:00:37.4 0:00:09.3
3.
DOULOVÁ Monika
CZE 0:00:38.7 0:00:10.6
4.
FORMANOVÁ Karolína
CZE 0:00:39.5 0:00:11.4
5.
DOBNEROVÁ Johana
CZE 0:00:39.6 0:00:11.5
6.
ŠPÁNKOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:00:40.8 0:00:12.7
7.
ZIEGELBAUROVÁ Radka
CZE 0:00:41.2 0:00:13.1
8.
HANZLÍKOVÁ Vendula
CZE 0:00:41.3 0:00:13.2
9.
ŠPÁNKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:00:41.9 0:00:13.8
10.
NICKOL Marleen
CZE 0:00:42.4 0:00:14.3
11.
NOVÁ Miroslava
CZE 0:00:42.8 0:00:14.7
12.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:00:43.2 0:00:15.1
13.
BINDEROVÁ Štěpánka
CZE 0:00:44.6 0:00:16.5
14.
HAVLOVÁ Vanesa
CZE 0:00:44.8 0:00:16.7
15.
PICKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 0:00:45.9 0:00:17.8
16.
VALIČOVÁ Viktorie
CZE 0:00:46.2 0:00:18.1
17.
VALACHOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 0:00:46.7 0:00:18.6
18.
VOPÁLKOVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:00:47.3 0:00:19.2
19.
VAŠKOVÁ Ema
CZE 0:00:47.4 0:00:19.3
20.
TESAŘOVÁ Adéla
CZE 0:00:47.6 0:00:19.5
21.
ZÁBRANSKÁ Nela
CZE 0:00:47.8 0:00:19.7
22.
DOLÉNKOVÁ Hana
CZE 0:00:47.8 0:00:19.7
23.
HERMANOVÁ Barbora
CZE 0:00:47.9 0:00:19.8
24.
HAVLOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:00:48.0 0:00:19.9
25.
VACÍKOVÁ Natálie
CZE 0:00:48.7 0:00:20.6
26.
BABOROVÁ Sabina
CZE 0:00:49.1 0:00:21.0
27.
ŠPÁNKOVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:00:49.2 0:00:21.1
28.
KRAMLOVÁ Emma
CZE 0:00:49.4 0:00:21.3
29.
DOLÉNKOVÁ Helena
CZE 0:00:50.9 0:00:22.8
30.
CZÉREOVÁ Andrea
CZE 0:00:51.0 0:00:22.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.