41. ročník BEHU PRIATEĽSTVA v Orechovej Potôni 2022

Running
DATE :16.4.2022 PLACE  :Orechová Potôň

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LENČÉŠ Marek
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:31:31 0:00:00
2.
HUJSA Matúš
NASA ATLETIKA BRATISLAVA
SVK 0:31:56 0:00:25
3.
ŠTILLA Peter
SVK 0:34:41 0:03:10
4.
GDOVIN Lukáš
Run For Fun
SVK 0:35:01 0:03:30
5.
GORZA István
HUN 0:38:03 0:06:32
6.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:38:42 0:07:11
7.
HODOSSY Péter
Csallóközkürt
SVK 0:39:23 0:07:52
8.
KOZMÉR Bálint
SVK 0:40:23 0:08:52
9.
BÍRÓ Attila
SVK 0:41:12 0:09:41
10.
BABICZKY Andras
HUN 0:41:16 0:09:45
11.
BABIŠ Branislav
SVK 0:41:44 0:10:13
12.
HUPKO Štefan
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:41:50 0:10:19
13.
SOMOGYVÁRI Zsolt
SVK 0:42:00 0:10:29
14.
MORAVSKÝ Ladislav
Roni Run Club / STG Dolné Saliby
SVK 0:42:04 0:10:33
15.
KIRÁLY Mátyás
Bősi futóklub
SVK 0:42:12 0:10:41
16.
PRŠEK Henrich
AK Bojnicky
SVK 0:43:06 0:11:35
17.
DOMONKOS Sándor
Nagymegyeri Futóklub
SVK 0:43:22 0:11:51
18.
UŽÁK Peter
ŠK SOKOL Jasová
SVK 0:43:25 0:11:54
19.
MAYER Erik
SVK 0:43:33 0:12:02
20.
SPAČEK Oliver
Party-Team Ba
SVK 0:43:36 0:12:05
21.
DŘIZGA Viktor
SVK 0:43:47 0:12:16
22.
LIPTAK Juraj
SVK 0:44:08 0:12:37
23.
LOIPERSBERGER Miroslav
SVK 0:44:15 0:12:44
24.
ANTON Daniel
SVK 0:44:31 0:13:00
25.
CZIBOR Csaba
SVK 0:44:41 0:13:10
26.
TAČÁR Miroslav
Lesky's runners
SVK 0:44:42 0:13:11
27.
VAJAS Roland
Csallóközi Marathon Club
SVK 0:45:03 0:13:32
28.
HARGAŠ Tomáš
Bratislava runners
SVK 0:45:11 0:13:40
29.
TÓTH Tibor
SVK 0:45:41 0:14:10
30.
ČÍK Ivan
Svetielko nádeje
SVK 0:45:44 0:14:13
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HEZKÁ Zdenka
Atletický oddiel Šaľa
SVK 0:40:08 0:00:00
2.
VARGOVÁ Dagmar
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:41:05 0:00:57
3.
VAJGLOVA Nikola
Trnava
SVK 0:44:04 0:03:56
4.
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Anita
NZBK
SVK 0:46:33 0:06:25
5.
TÓTH Noémi
SVK 0:47:00 0:06:52
6.
PÉTEROVÁ Mária
ŠK Novohrad
SVK 0:47:18 0:07:10
7.
HERINGH Veronika
HUN 0:47:25 0:07:17
8.
KERÉNYIOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 0:48:26 0:08:18
9.
VÁCLAVOVÁ Angelika
STG Dolné Saliby/Roni Run Club
SVK 0:49:38 0:09:30
10.
ZOLD Hajnalka
AC Nové Zámky
SVK 0:49:42 0:09:34
11.
GEREKOVÁ Jana
Baby Balance Dunajská Streda
SVK 0:49:53 0:09:45
12.
KRCHŇÁKOVÁ Alena
KOBRA
SVK 0:50:38 0:10:30
13.
KARÁCSONY Krisztina
Légi Futóklub
SVK 0:50:53 0:10:45
14.
GRÓFOVÁ Erika
Bežecký Klub Gabčíkovo
SVK 0:51:33 0:11:25
15.
GUTAI Anikó
Révrun
SVK 0:51:36 0:11:28
16.
BUDAIOVÁ Annamária
SVK 0:52:27 0:12:19
17.
TÓTHOVÁ Erika
SVK 0:52:55 0:12:47
18.
KIRÁLY Zsuzsa
Bősi futóklub
SVK 0:53:52 0:13:44
19.
BOTH Rita
Bezecky klub Gabcikovo
SVK 0:54:17 0:14:09
20.
SIMONICSOVÁ Ulrika
Active life
SVK 0:54:26 0:14:18
21.
TARROVÁ Barbara
SVK 0:55:17 0:15:09
22.
GYURKOVICS Erika
Toprun Nyárasd
SVK 0:55:20 0:15:12
23.
NÉMETH Ágnes
Légi Futóklub
SVK 0:56:32 0:16:24
24.
HALÁSZOVÁ Margita
Toprun Nyárasd
SVK 0:57:06 0:16:58
25.
HORVÁTH Etelka
SVK 0:57:17 0:17:09
26.
SIDOVÁ Mária
SVK 0:57:56 0:17:48
27.
NAGYOVÁ RIGO Angela
Top Run DS
SVK 0:58:39 0:18:31
28.
SZEMES Marcela
SVK 0:59:14 0:19:06
29.
LELOVICSOVÁ Natália
STG Dolné Saliby
SVK 1:00:11 0:20:03
30.
NOVOTNÁ Renáta
SVK 1:00:34 0:20:26

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered150
Registered - Men106
Registered - Women44
Started119
Finished119