Žitavský duatlon

Triathlon
DATE :23.4.2022 PLACE  :Kravany

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ROJTÁŠ Peter
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:56:09.3 0:00:00.0
2.
WAHLANDT Šimon
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 0:57:38.4 0:01:29.1
3.
TOLKUNOV Tomáš
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:58:31.4 0:02:22.1
4.
MACHÁČEK Matej
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:59:32.9 0:03:23.6
5.
MIKLENČIČ Jakub
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 0:59:54.1 0:03:44.8
6.
GAJDOŠÍK Juraj
RFFBA - Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 0:59:59.2 0:03:49.9
7.
STRAŇOVSKÝ Miroslav
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:00:10.4 0:04:01.1
8.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:00:21.0 0:04:11.7
9.
SUCHÝ Gabriel
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:00:23.5 0:04:14.2
10.
FEDOR Matej
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:00:31.7 0:04:22.4
11.
KOMENDA Michal
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:01:00.1 0:04:50.8
12.
LABUDA Bruno
IGSNV - ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 1:02:34.0 0:06:24.7
13.
PURGAT Lukáš
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:02:38.1 0:06:28.8
14.
JÁNOŠ Slavomír
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:02:39.1 0:06:29.8
15.
KRŠEK Matúš
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:02:51.0 0:06:41.7
16.
SIEGL Patrik
- nezistený -
SVK 1:03:18.7 0:07:09.4
17.
BEBJAK Andrej
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 1:03:26.3 0:07:17.0
18.
ŠIMÚN Peter
- nezistený -
SVK 1:03:34.0 0:07:24.7
19.
FOTUL Branislav
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:03:45.5 0:07:36.2
20.
ADAMČA Norbert
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 1:04:02.1 0:07:52.8
21.
FÁBRY Dominik
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:04:43.3 0:08:34.0
22.
MIČÍK Ján
MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 1:04:47.1 0:08:37.8
23.
VOLANSKÝ Adam
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:04:52.1 0:08:42.8
24.
FÚRIK Martin
TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok
SVK 1:05:04.3 0:08:55.0
25.
AMBRUS Peter
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:05:37.6 0:09:28.3
26.
HÁJNIK Michal
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:05:51.4 0:09:42.1
27.
BOTOŠ Pavel
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:05:53.2 0:09:43.9
28.
PISÁR Martin
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:07:21.6 0:11:12.3
29.
DURKAJ Adam
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:07:30.6 0:11:21.3
30.
KOTIAN Albín
ORANŽ - ŠK Oravaman Nižná
SVK 1:07:34.6 0:11:25.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PIVARČIOVÁ Lucia
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:06:42.6 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠIKULOVÁ Renáta
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 1:06:50.6 0:00:08.0
3.
MACHÁČKOVÁ Hana
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:07:26.1 0:00:43.5
4.
MÁCSAIOVÁ Jana
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:08:42.9 0:02:00.3
5.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 1:11:31.1 0:04:48.4
6.
KUNOVSKA Barbora
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:12:16.7 0:05:34.0
7.
BLAŠKOVIČOVÁ Eva
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:12:45.9 0:06:03.3
8.
REŠETÁROVÁ Soňa
AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:14:23.4 0:07:40.8
9.
BÁBIKOVÁ Martina
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 1:18:15.8 0:11:33.2
10.
PAPÁNKOVÁ Michaela
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 1:19:26.0 0:12:43.4
11.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:22:29.3 0:15:46.6
12.
KOLENOVÁ Blanka
AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:25:33.7 0:18:51.1
13.
RUDOLPHI Mia Sophie
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:27:25.7 0:20:43.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered180
Registered - Men107
Registered - Women73
Started161
Finished153