ČSOB Night Run Štrbské Pleso

Running
DATE :21.5.2022 PLACE  :Štrbské Pleso

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠAVOL Matej
SVK 0:37:58 0:00:00
2.
DIKOŠ Martin
Žilina
SVK 0:38:00 0:00:02
3.
REPA Matúš
BMSC
SVK 0:38:05 0:00:07
4.
KRAĽ Matúš
Sport Club Slovakia
SVK 0:38:41 0:00:43
5.
MARČIČIAK Lukáš
AK ZTS Martin
SVK 0:39:15 0:01:17
6.
SÁRI Martin
Naplno Team SVK
SVK 0:40:36 0:02:38
7.
BAYER Martin
SVK 0:40:55 0:02:57
8.
STANKOVIČ Christián
SVK 0:41:06 0:03:08
9.
NOVÁK Miroslav
BILLA
SVK 0:41:12 0:03:14
10.
WEISS Roman
VEOLIA
SVK 0:41:19 0:03:21
11.
KRAVCAK Peter
Vyšné Hágy
SVK 0:41:23 0:03:25
12.
MIKO Peter
Bežíme čo to dá
SVK 0:41:23 0:03:25
13.
BOHUMEL Lukáš
SVK 0:41:45 0:03:47
14.
BARA Marek
PDG
SVK 0:42:22 0:04:24
15.
BENO Dusan
Ak Mšk Ziar nad Hronom
SVK 0:42:22 0:04:24
16.
PÁSZTOR Roman
WellFunVia
SVK 0:43:11 0:05:13
17.
PALIK Martin
SVK 0:43:23 0:05:25
18.
MARČIČIAK Vladimír
Race team Martin
SVK 0:43:34 0:05:36
19.
RYBÁR Marián
SVK 0:43:36 0:05:38
20.
HEGYI Zoltán
SVK 0:44:04 0:06:06
21.
MIŠENKO Ľuboslav
SVK 0:44:12 0:06:14
22.
PLATKO Matej
TJ Sokol Ľubotice
SVK 0:44:15 0:06:17
23.
KUNDRAČIK Miroslav
MARAS TEAM
SVK 0:44:58 0:07:00
24.
MAYER Orest
SVK 0:45:01 0:07:03
25.
POLÁK Marián
Run & Walk Trávnica
SVK 0:45:13 0:07:15
26.
ČONKA Miroslav
SVK 0:45:33 0:07:35
27.
ZAHRADNÍK Martin
STG Prievidza
SVK 0:45:45 0:07:47
28.
HORN Ľubor
Ľadoví bežci
SVK 0:46:26 0:08:28
29.
BIRKA Pavel
Telgárt
SVK 0:46:30 0:08:32
30.
DINDOFFER René
SVK 0:46:34 0:08:36
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOMARŇANSKÁ Romana
SheRuns
SVK 0:39:39 0:00:00
2.
TAVAČOVA Lenka
Žilina
SVK 0:44:08 0:04:29
3.
HAUSNEROVÁ Liliana
BK Méta
SVK 0:44:24 0:04:45
4.
BALÁŽOVÁ Katarína
X Runners PE
SVK 0:45:28 0:05:49
5.
SURGÁČOVÁ Zuzana
Bratislava runners
SVK 0:46:37 0:06:58
6.
KALKUSOVA Marie
CZE 0:47:17 0:07:38
7.
URSÍNYOVÁ Radka
Dynasport
SVK 0:47:55 0:08:16
8.
HOSMAJOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:48:58 0:09:19
9.
ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Eva
STG Prievidza
SVK 0:49:19 0:09:40
10.
STAHOVEC Dominika
MARAS TEAM
SVK 0:49:58 0:10:19
11.
ŠVAJKOVÁ Kvetoslava
SVK 0:50:14 0:10:35
12.
LESÁKOVÁ Andrea
Liptovský Ondrej
SVK 0:51:12 0:11:33
13.
MACKOVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:51:32 0:11:53
14.
KUTLIKOVA Jana
SheRuns
SVK 0:51:34 0:11:55
15.
HALAKOVA Sylvia
SVK 0:51:55 0:12:16
16.
BOŽOVÁ RNDR. Danica
Bežecký klub Poprad/Svit
SVK 0:52:07 0:12:28
17.
OBERLOVÁ Kristína
CC DUDVÁH
SVK 0:52:13 0:12:34
18.
STRAZAKOVA Elena
SucaRunerky
SVK 0:52:15 0:12:36
19.
FABIANOVÁ Sára
SVK 0:52:37 0:12:58
20.
JANECHOVA Sabina
SVK 0:52:41 0:13:02
21.
KAPOŠOVÁ Miroslava
SVK 0:52:56 0:13:17
22.
KARABAŠOVÁ Soňa
Active life team
SVK 0:52:57 0:13:18
23.
POVOLNÁ Lucia
SVK 0:52:58 0:13:19
24.
PÍŠOVÁ Eva
VEOLIA
SVK 0:53:00 0:13:21
25.
HARMANOVÁ Kristína
SVK 0:53:14 0:13:35
26.
KOLLÁROVÁ Ingrida
SVK 0:53:14 0:13:35
27.
VARGAEŠTOK Gabriela
G MINI DANCE TEAM
SVK 0:53:29 0:13:50
28.
TERESCSIKOVÁ Lenka
G MINI DANCE TEAM
SVK 0:53:29 0:13:50
29.
MELISKOVA Zuzana
SVK 0:54:32 0:14:53
30.
STAŠKOVÁ Paulína
KEMPINSKI RUNNERS
SVK 0:54:41 0:15:02

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered830
Registered - Men444
Registered - Women386
Started737
Finished737