I. ročník Račiansky polmaratón + Račianska desiatka
DATE : | 28.4.2012 | PLACE : | Bratislava - Rača |
---|
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GLAUS Michal |
Klub dunajský vodákov |
SVK | 1:20:42 | 0:00:00 |
2. | DROTOVÁN Jozef |
Three Rabbits Rača |
SVK | 1:21:29 | 0:00:47 |
3. | PAVLÍK Ľuboš |
tat martin |
SVK | 1:22:36 | 0:01:54 |
4. | JELÍNEK Aleš |
Brno |
CZE | 1:26:44 | 0:06:02 |
5. | SIMAN Ján |
Pohorelá |
SVK | 1:27:47 | 0:07:05 |
6. | PETRUĽÁK Martin |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:29:47 | 0:09:05 |
7. | ULIČNÝ Michal |
ŠKP APZ TRIAX |
SVK | 1:30:55 | 0:10:13 |
8. | GIERTLI Tomáš |
Čierny Balog - Dobroč |
SVK | 1:31:09 | 0:10:27 |
9. | HORVÁTH Ján |
Javys |
SVK | 1:34:31 | 0:13:49 |
10. | DROTOVÁN Juraj |
Three Rabbits Rača |
SVK | 1:34:45 | 0:14:03 |
11. | HUNČÁR Martin |
Slovo života |
SVK | 1:35:55 | 0:15:13 |
12. | KRKOŠKA Radovan |
BK Vajnory |
SVK | 1:36:54 | 0:16:12 |
13. | CIBIRA Frantisek |
Hronovce |
SVK | 1:37:54 | 0:17:12 |
14. | SMOLKA Jozef |
Brno |
CZE | 1:38:52 | 0:18:10 |
15. | MÓŽI Martin |
NULL |
SVK | 1:39:38 | 0:18:56 |
16. | NAGY David |
PENATI |
SVK | 1:42:16 | 0:21:34 |
17. | DROTOVAN Pavol |
NULL |
SVK | 1:42:30 | 0:21:48 |
18. | ORLÍK Marek |
Realiz Sport Team |
SVK | 1:42:43 | 0:22:01 |
19. | PÄTOPRSTÝ Ivan |
Dunajteam |
SVK | 1:42:46 | 0:22:04 |
20. | TOTH Kristian |
SVK | 1:42:51 | 0:22:09 | |
21. | ŠKOLNIK Matuš |
Muranska huta - runner |
SVK | 1:43:39 | 0:22:57 |
22. | ORTH Jozef |
Košúty |
SVK | 1:45:12 | 0:24:30 |
23. | BARZOŇ Kamil |
Betest |
SVK | 1:45:41 | 0:24:59 |
24. | HORNIK Peter |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:47:03 | 0:26:21 |
25. | ĎURAČKA Miroslav |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:48:18 | 0:27:36 |
26. | BOCSIK Róbert |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:48:42 | 0:28:00 |
27. | RUŽEK Slavomír |
Modra Králová |
SVK | 1:48:44 | 0:28:02 |
28. | ŠTEKAUER Ján |
BBS Bratislava |
SVK | 1:50:14 | 0:29:32 |
29. | VALENTÍN Igor |
S-Team BA |
SVK | 1:50:20 | 0:29:38 |
30. | KOTLÁR Jozef |
Košice |
SVK | 1:51:18 | 0:30:36 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ĎURIAČOVÁ Markéta |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:54:16 | 0:00:00 |
2. | ARPÁŠOVÁ Ľubomíra |
IRONMAN TEAM LEVICE |
SVK | 1:57:42 | 0:03:26 |
3. | OTRUBOVA Veronika |
Sportdiag Team |
SVK | 2:03:21 | 0:09:05 |
4. | VUONGOVA Darina |
VUONG team |
SVK | 2:04:13 | 0:09:57 |
5. | MARKULINOVÁ Anna |
Otlaky |
SVK | 2:05:18 | 0:11:02 |
6. | GAĽOVÁ Tamara |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:05:58 | 0:11:42 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 224 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 175 |
Registered - Women | 49 |
Started | 197 |
Finished | 182 |