serie : serie logo

Trans Brdy s 211

MTB
DATE :16.7.2022 PLACE  :Dobříš

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VAKOČ Petr
CZE 3:44:11.2 0:00:00.0
2.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 3:44:11.4 0:00:00.2
3.
BARTŮNĚK Marek
CZE 3:45:33.9 0:01:22.7
4.
MORÁVEK Tomáš
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
CZE 3:51:58.4 0:07:47.2
5.
BUKSA Dominik
Canyon Northwave MTB team
CZE 3:52:01.1 0:07:49.9
6.
RYDVAL Filip
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 3:56:47.6 0:12:36.4
7.
KOZÁK Matouš
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 4:06:51.8 0:22:40.6
8.
ŠINDELÁŘ Petr
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 4:07:09.3 0:22:58.1
9.
SLAVÍK Vojtěch
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 4:09:34.5 0:25:23.3
10.
RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 4:09:50.8 0:25:39.5
11.
STROŽ Jan
D2.MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 4:10:22.0 0:26:10.8
12.
ŠORF Pavel
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
CZE 4:11:10.7 0:26:59.5
13.
TRNKA Dominik
ondrejfojtik.cz team
CZE 4:11:20.7 0:27:09.5
14.
BRABEC David
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 4:23:31.4 0:39:20.2
15.
SAKAŘ Radek
eazycar.eu
CZE 4:26:03.9 0:41:52.7
16.
SEDLÁČEK Pavel
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 4:26:42.1 0:42:30.9
17.
JENŠÍK Jan
Bikepart Cycling
CZE 4:28:08.6 0:43:57.4
18.
DAREBNÍK Adam
CZE 4:28:32.6 0:44:21.4
19.
KUBÍN Michael
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 4:30:52.6 0:46:41.4
20.
NOSEK Pavel
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 4:31:37.6 0:47:26.4
21.
HÁJEK Pavel
ondrejfojtik.cz team
CZE 4:32:03.6 0:47:52.4
22.
DANĚK Jakub
CZE 4:32:12.6 0:48:01.4
23.
ŘEHÁK Jiří
eva.cz
CZE 4:34:51.1 0:50:39.9
24.
KŘEPELKA Marek
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 4:38:51.1 0:54:39.9
25.
ZIMA Ota
Fly4Sport
CZE 4:42:17.0 0:58:05.8
26.
ŠESTÁK Martin
WinPeaks
CZE 4:42:23.8 0:58:12.6
27.
ŠOLC Radek
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 4:45:14.5 1:01:03.3
28.
GROSSU Andrej
Polysan
CZE 4:47:44.5 1:03:33.3
29.
SOLDÁT Karel
One man show
CZE 4:48:37.3 1:04:26.0
30.
ŠÍMA Karel
CZE 4:49:31.0 1:05:19.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka
Eleven Head CST Cyklolive
CZE 5:07:11.1 0:00:00.0
2.
VITÁSKOVÁ Klára
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 5:18:30.6 0:11:19.4
3.
GÁVELOVÁ Petra
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 5:31:57.7 0:24:46.5
4.
URBANOVÁ Alena
GHOST Team
CZE 5:48:49.6 0:41:38.4
5.
MAŘÍKOVÁ Kamila
Born In Šumava
CZE 5:49:23.4 0:42:12.2
6.
KALBÁČOVÁ Dana
šneci pumprdlíci
CZE 6:22:06.7 1:14:55.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.