RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LYONS Robert |
FinKraft Cycling Team |
USA | 0:42:26.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:42:27.1 | 0:00:00.3 |
3. | KRIEN Stephan |
GER | 0:42:39.3 | 0:00:12.5 | |
4. | GIOVAN BATTISTA balo |
Gs Ciclosavinese |
ITA | 0:43:49.9 | 0:01:23.1 |
5. | JONES Mark |
FWRC |
GBR | 0:44:53.3 | 0:02:26.6 |
6. | CUNHA Leonel |
POR | 0:45:18.3 | 0:02:51.6 | |
7. | MORALES Salva |
ESP | 0:45:22.3 | 0:02:55.5 | |
8. | GEORGI Topalov |
BUL | 0:46:15.5 | 0:03:48.8 | |
9. | PICCHETTI Enrico |
DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP |
ITA | 0:46:15.7 | 0:03:49.0 |
10. | YEH Jenda |
TRC |
TPE | 0:46:31.8 | 0:04:05.1 |
11. | CHEN Isaak |
Top Fan |
TPE | 0:46:50.5 | 0:04:23.7 |
12. | IIJIMA masaki |
JPN | 0:47:00.7 | 0:04:34.0 | |
13. | RODRIGUEZ Dominique |
LPDA Pro Team |
FRA | 0:47:13.5 | 0:04:46.8 |
14. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:47:32.1 | 0:05:05.4 |
15. | MONTECINOS Eugenio |
Colorado Southland riders |
CHL | 0:48:20.8 | 0:05:54.0 |
16. | MARCENARO marco |
GC QUINTO AL MARE |
ITA | 0:48:21.6 | 0:05:54.8 |
17. | S JAY |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:48:25.7 | 0:05:59.0 |
18. | LEE Calvin |
HKG | 0:48:32.6 | 0:06:05.9 | |
19. | PRISTAS Vincent |
SVK | 0:48:32.8 | 0:06:06.0 | |
20. | BOURDOIS yvonnick |
FRA | 0:48:36.0 | 0:06:09.3 | |
21. | NIXON Andy |
GBR | 0:48:42.9 | 0:06:16.1 | |
22. | TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi |
JPN | 0:48:51.7 | 0:06:24.9 | |
23. | NUZZO FRANCESCO |
ITA | 0:49:21.8 | 0:06:55.0 | |
24. | FELT00 Geoff |
CAN | 0:49:24.3 | 0:06:57.5 | |
25. | RAYE Joel |
La ferté gaucher |
FRA | 0:49:32.6 | 0:07:05.9 |
26. | VALLE Jesús |
ESP | 0:49:37.6 | 0:07:10.9 | |
27. | CITELLI cristiano |
ITA | 0:49:52.5 | 0:07:25.8 | |
28. | MOSIER Brad |
Tierra Plan Racing |
USA | 0:50:17.9 | 0:07:51.2 |
29. | BOSSYNS guido |
BEL | 0:50:20.8 | 0:07:54.1 | |
30. | CHEN Steve |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:50:33.5 | 0:08:06.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRIGGS Stephanie |
Raceperre |
CAN | 0:46:46.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FOXEN Jacqueline |
NED | 0:54:03.9 | 0:07:17.4 | |
3. | LOIACONO Erica |
ITA | 0:54:25.4 | 0:07:39.0 | |
4. | ANDREWS Bea |
GBR | 1:01:17.8 | 0:14:31.3 |