serie : serie logo

Nova Sport Enduro Race Zadov

MTB
DATE :02 - 3.7.2022 PLACE  :SKI AREÁL ZADOV

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŘÍHA Jakub
N1 TEAM
CZE 0:17:20.1 0:00:00.0
2.
PIVNIČKA Jakub
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:17:48.3 0:00:28.1
3.
LINDNER Kevin
ShredERZ
GER 0:17:58.2 0:00:38.0
4.
KLOKOČKA Vojtěch
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:17:58.6 0:00:38.4
5.
MALÝ Petr
Commencal FDF Team
CZE 0:18:06.0 0:00:45.8
6.
POKŠTEFL Michal
KOLA-BBM.CZ
CZE 0:18:08.7 0:00:48.5
7.
MOUDRÝ Vojtěch
TREK KUR ENDURO
CZE 0:18:10.3 0:00:50.1
8.
KALOUSEK Jakub
Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport
CZE 0:18:15.7 0:00:55.5
9.
ADAMI Maxim
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team
CZE 0:18:20.8 0:01:00.6
10.
FRENK Petr
Protocycles
CZE 0:18:21.7 0:01:01.5
11.
KORYŤÁK Milan
Sport Team Nýrsko
CZE 0:18:22.5 0:01:02.3
12.
REIMANN Erik
ShredERZ
GER 0:18:32.3 0:01:12.1
13.
VANER Jan
TREK KUR Enduro Team
CZE 0:18:32.9 0:01:12.7
14.
KRUPA Maroš
OKOEVERYWHERE RACING
SVK 0:18:42.1 0:01:21.9
15.
VONDRÁŠEK Jakub
Spectrumbike Specialized
CZE 0:18:49.1 0:01:28.9
16.
ROUŠAVÝ Vojtěch
JC Bike
CZE 0:18:56.8 0:01:36.6
17.
CASKA Ivo
PTBshop.cz
CZE 0:19:08.3 0:01:48.1
18.
KOLAR Michael
OKOEVERYWHERE RACING
SVK 0:19:09.3 0:01:49.1
19.
HARTL Štěpán
Snowboard Zezula
CZE 0:19:14.1 0:01:53.9
20.
ČEPELÁK Jan
CTM JCbike Racing
CZE 0:19:15.2 0:01:55.0
21.
DRABIK Peter
OKOEVERYWHERE RACING
SVK 0:19:21.4 0:02:01.2
22.
BUDAY Jakub
SVK 0:19:22.7 0:02:02.5
23.
GRÖBL Tomáš
Matylda
CZE 0:19:23.1 0:02:02.9
24.
JAROŠ Kamil
CZE 0:19:23.5 0:02:03.3
25.
HANÁK Ondřej
Bike puzzle team
CZE 0:19:27.1 0:02:06.9
26.
SCHUBERT Marc
ShredErz e.V.
GER 0:19:29.0 0:02:08.8
27.
SCHUBERT André
ShredErz eV
GER 0:19:33.9 0:02:13.7
28.
MAROUL Tomáš
GAPP System - Kolofix
CZE 0:19:35.7 0:02:15.5
29.
HANZLÍK Jan
Maloch Racing Team
CZE 0:19:36.3 0:02:16.1
30.
SEIDL Martin
FDF Commencal team
CZE 0:19:37.2 0:02:17.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea
Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens team
CZE 0:21:26.9 0:00:00.0
2.
BALÍKOVÁ Pavla
Barneycycle.cz
CZE 0:22:23.5 0:00:56.5
3.
FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla
Bike Club Město Touškov
CZE 0:22:27.6 0:01:00.7
4.
SLANCOVÁ Anna
Cycology Shop
CZE 0:22:35.6 0:01:08.7
5.
POCZWARDOWSKA Karolina
POL 0:25:16.8 0:03:49.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.