Račianska cykločasovka 2022

MTB
DATE :1.5.2022 PLACE  :Bratislava - Rača

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MYDLA Matej
ECT
SVK 0:15:13.3 0:00:00.0
2.
MAGYAR Bálint
Trinitas Sport Club
SVK 0:15:24.1 0:00:10.8
3.
DUBOVEC Michal
InShape.sk
SVK 0:15:33.6 0:00:20.3
4.
STEIGER Ľuboš
WLRMcc
SVK 0:15:54.6 0:00:41.3
5.
ŠTVRTECKÝ Jaroslav
SVK 0:16:01.2 0:00:47.9
6.
BARTOŠEK Ján
Nora Wien
CZE 0:16:05.5 0:00:52.2
7.
MEDLA Matej
SVK 0:16:19.1 0:01:05.8
8.
DOHNAL Michal
SVK 0:16:26.2 0:01:12.9
9.
GALLIK Jan
RadUNION Salzburg
SVK 0:16:29.5 0:01:16.2
10.
OZIMY Juraj
Športservis Team BA
SVK 0:16:38.9 0:01:25.6
11.
BOHUMEL Lukáš
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 0:16:44.4 0:01:31.1
12.
SLEZAK Michal
SVK 0:16:48.1 0:01:34.8
13.
BABKA Milan
CK Dukla Bratislava
SVK 0:16:57.2 0:01:43.9
14.
KAWECKI Lech
Biele Ruzove Cervene
POL 0:17:05.0 0:01:51.7
15.
RÁCEK Filip
WLRMcc
SVK 0:17:11.5 0:01:58.2
16.
ŠÍPOŠ Dušan
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 0:17:32.4 0:02:19.1
17.
MITOŠINKA Ivan
BRATISLAVA
SVK 0:17:36.3 0:02:23.0
18.
ŠULEK Ivan
SkiMo Stats
SVK 0:17:41.9 0:02:28.6
19.
CHROMIAK Branislav
SVK 0:17:43.2 0:02:29.9
20.
JÁNOŠ Filip
SVK 0:17:46.4 0:02:33.1
21.
KEMENCEI Peter
Discover Club
SVK 0:17:49.5 0:02:36.2
22.
BARTOSIEWICZ Peter
BRATISLAVA
SVK 0:17:51.4 0:02:38.1
23.
ŠULOVSKÝ Ľubomír
SVK 0:17:52.2 0:02:38.9
24.
DOBIAS Pavol
SVK 0:17:54.4 0:02:41.1
25.
BUKOVČÁK Jakub
SVK 0:17:58.1 0:02:44.8
26.
KASÁK Zdeno
SVK 0:17:59.4 0:02:46.1
27.
HUPKA Michal
CK Slavko
SVK 0:18:09.1 0:02:55.8
28.
KUKULA Jakub
SVK 0:18:11.4 0:02:58.1
29.
STRAPEC Tomas
Ziletky CC
SVK 0:18:15.7 0:03:02.4
30.
NÉMETH Martin
SVK 0:18:30.3 0:03:17.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KRAHULCOVÁ Martina
OUTSITERZ
SVK 0:18:06.7 0:00:00.0
2.
KOŠÚTOVÁ Monika
Osmos Cycling Team
SVK 0:18:56.9 0:00:50.2
3.
CHRAPPA Bronislava
ETOS Slovakia
SVK 0:22:43.4 0:04:36.7
4.
HAMAJOVA Janka
haKLUBss
SVK 0:23:48.8 0:05:42.1
5.
DOHNALOVÁ Maria
SVK 0:25:43.0 0:07:36.3
6.
POLÁKOVÁ Jarmila
3NT Bratislava
SVK 0:26:13.2 0:08:06.5
7.
PRÍKOPSKÁ Katarína
Leskys runners
SVK 0:26:32.7 0:08:26.0
8.
DUFKOVA Ivana
SVK 0:28:12.7 0:10:06.0
9.
VAŠKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:28:46.4 0:10:39.7
10.
CÍBIKOVÁ Antónia
CK Slimák Púchov
SVK 0:30:15.7 0:12:09.0
11.
STANKOVIČOVÁ Dominika
SVK 0:31:42.4 0:13:35.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered158
Registered - Men146
Registered - Women12
Started118
Finished117