Kľačianska desiatka 2022

Running
DATE :11.9.2022 PLACE  :Kľačany

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PELÍKÁN Jozef
Slávia Uk Bratislava
SVK 0:35:31 0:00:00
2.
JAKUBEK Tomaš
STU Bratislava
SVK 0:36:27 0:00:56
3.
REPČÍK Jozef
Funny Athletics Pieštany
SVK 0:37:51 0:02:20
4.
ŠRÁMEK Vladimír
Ďurikam running team
SVK 0:37:57 0:02:26
5.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
SLOVNAFT
SVK 0:38:01 0:02:30
6.
URCIKÁN Ivan
Kľačany
SVK 0:38:05 0:02:34
7.
HRABINSKÝ Matej
SVK 0:38:22 0:02:51
8.
KADORÍK Miroslav
Zlaté Moravce
SVK 0:38:52 0:03:21
9.
JANČOVIČ Peter
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 0:39:33 0:04:02
10.
PLEVÁK Milan
Bk Lysá Pod Makytou
SVK 0:39:38 0:04:07
11.
ČELÍN Andrej
Trebatice
SVK 0:39:42 0:04:11
12.
LUŽÁK Peter
Trnava
SVK 0:39:45 0:04:14
13.
POLAČIK Peter
Bežci Od Vahu
SVK 0:41:00 0:05:29
14.
FURÁR Milan
BK Duslo
SVK 0:41:07 0:05:36
15.
JURENA Richard
Kľačany
SVK 0:41:22 0:05:51
16.
BABICZKY Andras
HUN 0:41:40 0:06:09
17.
SMERIGA Ivan
Behúni
SVK 0:41:59 0:06:28
18.
NEMEČEK Miroslav
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:42:59 0:07:28
19.
CVIČELA Jan
BK 2000 Kľačany
SVK 0:43:29 0:07:58
20.
KASALA Miroslav
SVK 0:44:12 0:08:41
21.
ANTONI Mário
SVK 0:44:18 0:08:47
22.
POLAČIK Miroslav
Madunice
SVK 0:45:08 0:09:37
23.
POLÁČIK Juraj
SVK 0:46:38 0:11:07
24.
HANZLÍK Ondrej
Ak Baník Prievidza
SVK 0:46:42 0:11:11
25.
KOVACS Robert
bezecky klub ZKA - Slovnaft
SVK 0:46:57 0:11:26
26.
TOMASIK Daniel
Klačany
SVK 0:47:15 0:11:44
27.
KAPOŠ Patrik
Šintava
SVK 0:47:42 0:12:11
28.
BERKY Róbert
Prievidza
SVK 0:47:49 0:12:18
29.
DIVINEC Tomáš
NITRA
SVK 0:48:19 0:12:48
30.
VODIČKA Peter
Bratislava - Ružinov
SVK 0:50:31 0:15:00
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PELIKÁNOVÁ Lucia
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:40:10 0:00:00
2.
POLOHOVÁ Zuzana
Slávia STU
SVK 0:40:26 0:00:16
3.
KLESKEŇOVÁ Jana
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK 0:41:55 0:01:45
4.
KURUCOVÁ Simona
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:42:42 0:02:32
5.
VARGOVÁ Dagmar
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:44:45 0:04:35
6.
ĎURIŠOVA Veronika
SVK 0:46:22 0:06:12
7.
HUDÁKOVÁ Jitka
Ďurikam team Trenčín
SVK 0:46:57 0:06:47
8.
KOZAROVA Dana
SVK 0:47:10 0:07:00
9.
BAKALÁROVÁ Veronika
Bk Lysá Pod Makytou
SVK 0:47:43 0:07:33
10.
JANČOVIČOVÁ Monika
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 0:48:45 0:08:35
11.
BLŠTIAKOVÁ Naďa
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:48:49 0:08:39
12.
KERÉNYIOVÁ Gabriela
Lesky's runners
SVK 0:49:31 0:09:21
13.
ORIHELOVÁ Andrea
OBS Drahovce
SVK 0:51:55 0:11:45
14.
KAPOŠOVÁ Miroslav
Sereď
SVK 0:52:15 0:12:05
15.
MÚDRA VAŇKOVÁ Miroslava
Kľačany
SVK 0:53:41 0:13:31
16.
KERENYIOVÁ Gabriela
SalamandRUN
SVK 0:59:39 0:19:29
17.
JANÍČKOVÁ Lucia
SVK 1:01:13 0:21:03
18.
PALLEROVÁ Daniela
Bežiace STARS
SVK 1:01:13 0:21:03

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.