Beh o pohár starostu Záhorskej Bystrice 2022

Running
DATE :3.9.2022 PLACE  :Záhorská Bystrica

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
WAHLANDT Simon
Tri2Fly
SVK 0:16:23 0:00:00
2.
DÖMÉNY Ján
#coachjanciteam
SVK 0:16:45 0:00:22
3.
VITEK Jakub
Tri2Fly
SVK 0:17:03 0:00:40
4.
RICHTÁRIK Peter
#coachjanciteam
SVK 0:17:39 0:01:16
5.
SKVARENINA Michal
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 0:18:57 0:02:34
6.
BACHINEC Filip
Cyklostore-APEN team
SVK 0:19:18 0:02:55
7.
SANITRA Martin
Coach Janči Team
SVK 0:19:28 0:03:05
8.
RAMIREZ Castulo
DICOSOFT
COL 0:20:01 0:03:38
9.
KOLLÁR Róbert
VAMOS REAL
SVK 0:20:18 0:03:55
10.
DOBROVODSKÝ Michal
SVK 0:20:23 0:04:00
11.
POŽGAY Marek
3NT triathlon club
SVK 0:20:24 0:04:01
12.
HABAN Erik
Domény crew
SVK 0:20:45 0:04:22
13.
MARTINEC Roman
SVK 0:20:53 0:04:30
14.
KALMA Marek
SVK 0:21:03 0:04:40
15.
UKROPEC Michal
teamcoachjanci / Hanuman Gym Bratislava
SVK 0:21:27 0:05:04
16.
CHABADA Michal
SVK 0:22:48 0:06:25
17.
HABÁ Libor
SVK 0:22:50 0:06:27
18.
VNUČKO Martin
STUPAVskí bežci
SVK 0:23:08 0:06:45
19.
JURČEK Martin
SVK 0:23:26 0:07:03
20.
VAŠKO Ján
SVK 0:23:33 0:07:10
21.
VAŠKO Peter
SVK 0:23:33 0:07:10
22.
MOLNÁR Martin
SVK 0:23:56 0:07:33
23.
KARĽA Patrik
Behajmepolu.sk
SVK 0:23:57 0:07:34
24.
ŠNIRC Radoslav
#coachjanciteam
SVK 0:24:10 0:07:47
25.
CHUDJAK Matej
SVK 0:24:38 0:08:15
26.
SOJKA Tomáš
SVK 0:24:44 0:08:21
27.
ČERVEŇ Matúš
SVK 0:24:51 0:08:28
28.
VICE Tomáš
Calex City
SVK 0:24:53 0:08:30
29.
KRÚPA Jozef
Záhorská Bystrica
SVK 0:25:26 0:09:03
30.
GABOVIČ Ivan
SVK 0:25:27 0:09:04
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DUŠKOVÁ Elena
ŠKP Triax Bratislava
SVK 0:17:50 0:00:00
2.
ŠÁLOVÁ Sabína
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:22:06 0:04:16
3.
ČIBOVÁ Martina
Go Create Performance team
SVK 0:22:10 0:04:20
4.
HURBANIČ Anna
SVK 0:25:03 0:07:13
5.
KOLENOVÁ Mária
SVK 0:25:08 0:07:18
6.
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Alena
SVK 0:25:32 0:07:42
7.
SPRUŠANSKÁ Renata
SVK 0:27:26 0:09:36
8.
ONDUŠKOVÁ Iveta
SVK 0:27:26 0:09:36
9.
DEÁKOVÁ Veronika
nie
SVK 0:27:35 0:09:45
10.
VICEOVÁ Paulína
Calex City
SVK 0:27:49 0:09:59
11.
MUSILOVÁ Michaela
SVK 0:29:07 0:11:17
12.
KLASOVÁ Marta
Active life
SVK 0:29:23 0:11:33
13.
VESELOVSKA Andrea
SVK 0:30:31 0:12:41
14.
VESELOVSKA Livia
SVK 0:30:42 0:12:52
15.
MINAROVSKÁ Andrea
SVK 0:31:09 0:13:19
16.
IZRAEL Marianna
SVK 0:31:14 0:13:24
17.
BRATHOVA Janka
SVK 0:36:14 0:18:24
18.
DÖMÉNYOVÁ Lucie
Coach Janči Team
SVK 0:36:36 0:18:46

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered148
Registered - Men86
Registered - Women62
Started126
Finished125