TEATRO OKOLO MALOHONTU 2022

Road cycling
DATE :11.9.2022 PLACE  :Rimavská Sobota

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KAŠKO Dávid
Dukla Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:09:46.9 0:00:00.0
2.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš
Česká spořitelna-accolade cycling team
SVK 2:10:17.7 0:00:30.7
3.
ZIVCAK Peter
pro-body sport team
SVK 2:10:19.1 0:00:32.1
4.
MELLEN Dominik
Zvolenskí čerti
SVK 2:10:19.4 0:00:32.5
5.
GROBAŘ Martin
CK Spartak Tlmače
SVK 2:10:20.1 0:00:33.2
6.
CIBULA Igor
CLIMBERG LIPTOV
SVK 2:10:20.3 0:00:33.3
7.
NAGY Tomáš
BRS - Kaktus bike
SVK 2:10:20.4 0:00:33.5
8.
MELICHER Peter
Cyklisti Martin
SVK 2:11:38.0 0:01:51.0
9.
GAJDOŠ Matej
CK Muranska Dlha Luka
SVK 2:11:39.3 0:01:52.4
10.
POMŠÁR Adam
PIERRE BAGUETTE team
SVK 2:11:41.4 0:01:54.4
11.
BADIAR Julian
Kralovske Bajkobranie
SVK 2:11:56.4 0:02:09.4
12.
MAKÁCS Gábor
Szerpentin KE.
HUN 2:12:18.4 0:02:31.4
13.
BACHRATÝ Roman
Trnava cycling team
SVK 2:13:54.6 0:04:07.7
14.
FEŤKO Viktor
PIERRE BAGUETTE team
SVK 2:13:55.0 0:04:08.0
15.
MYDLA Matej
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 2:13:55.5 0:04:08.6
16.
REHORA Radoslav
Trnava cycling team
SVK 2:15:01.2 0:05:14.3
17.
BACHRATÝ Roman
Trnava cycling team
SVK 2:15:42.7 0:05:55.7
18.
KUBALA Martin
Cyklo Tým Havířov
CZE 2:15:43.0 0:05:56.0
19.
MAURSKÝ Peter
PIERRE BAGUETTE team
SVK 2:15:44.6 0:05:57.6
20.
NEMČKO Ján
PIERRE BAGUETTE team
SVK 2:15:45.8 0:05:58.9
21.
VINNAI Gellért
HOTE CYCLING TEAM
HUN 2:15:46.3 0:05:59.4
22.
KOPÁCSI Attila
Superior Racing Team
HUN 2:15:56.9 0:06:09.9
23.
KORYTKO Jozef
Zvolenskí čerti
SVK 2:16:42.9 0:06:56.0
24.
VINNAI Balazs
HOTE CYCLING TEAM
HUN 2:16:46.2 0:06:59.3
25.
BURIAN Matej
Trnava cycling team
SVK 2:16:48.7 0:07:01.8
26.
POPITY Sebastian
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 2:16:49.1 0:07:02.1
27.
NEMČEK Branislav
Zvolenskí čerti
SVK 2:16:49.8 0:07:02.9
28.
ULRICH Samuel
ŠK Topolčianky
SVK 2:16:51.4 0:07:04.4
29.
KUJAN Slavomír
Decathlon Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:16:51.9 0:07:05.0
30.
SLAVKOVSKÝ Jakub
CK SLAVKO BRATISLAVA
SVK 2:16:52.8 0:07:05.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LILGOVÁ Sophia Christine
RCT Martin
SVK 2:38:10.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠKORŇOVÁ Adriána
CK Rimavská Sobota
SVK 2:41:58.6 0:03:48.5
3.
ÁBEL Melinda
Aélvakond Cycling Team
HUN 2:45:13.4 0:07:03.3
4.
IBOŠOVÁ Laura
DTC Team Topoľčany
SVK 2:55:29.3 0:17:19.2
5.
STREČANSKA Ivana
SVK 3:04:44.2 0:26:34.1
6.
BELICOVÁ Katarína
Active Planet Crazy WoMen
SVK 3:34:54.3 0:56:44.2

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered201
Registered - Men193
Registered - Women8
Started171
Finished170