Beh nočnou Šaľou 2022

Running
DATE :10.9.2022 PLACE  :Šaľa

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LENČÉŠ Marek
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:22:21 0:00:00
2.
KOMPAS Matúš
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK 0:24:02 0:01:41
3.
BELOVIC Tomáš
SVK 0:24:43 0:02:22
4.
KLBIK Adam
BK Duslo
SVK 0:25:01 0:02:40
5.
BOGDÁNYI Ľuboš
Galantská elita
SVK 0:25:37 0:03:16
6.
SIMONICS Kevin
AC Nové Zámky
SVK 0:26:29 0:04:08
7.
VIZVÁRI Norbert
NRM runteam
SVK 0:26:59 0:04:38
8.
HOLCZHEI David
Komárno
SVK 0:27:13 0:04:52
9.
WORNATH Daniel
STG Dolné Saliby
SVK 0:27:38 0:05:17
10.
MAREŠ Miroslav
Parkan Urban Runners
SVK 0:28:11 0:05:50
11.
ZEMANÍK Miloš
KKM Čadca
SVK 0:28:48 0:06:27
12.
KOLLÁR Róbert
VAMOS REAL
SVK 0:28:52 0:06:31
13.
HORVÁTH Drahomír
Bežecký klub Dolná Krupá
SVK 0:28:54 0:06:33
14.
KURUCZ Jozef
Triathlon mood
SVK 0:28:55 0:06:34
15.
KLBIK Anton
BK Duslo
SVK 0:28:56 0:06:35
16.
SZABO Ladislav
SVK 0:29:13 0:06:52
17.
BABIŠ Branislav
ŠRB-Šrobárova
SVK 0:29:19 0:06:58
18.
HUDEK Ronald
Galantská elita
SVK 0:29:21 0:07:00
19.
ILLÉŠ Miroslav
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK 0:29:29 0:07:08
20.
KOTIAN Albín
BMSC
SVK 0:29:34 0:07:13
21.
BALÁŽ Marek
Atletický oddiel Šaľa
SVK 0:29:39 0:07:18
22.
SÝKORA Július
Sýkorky
SVK 0:29:41 0:07:20
23.
STANEK Pavol
SVK 0:29:42 0:07:21
24.
TOMIČ Dušan
DTSE Bratislava
SVK 0:29:50 0:07:29
25.
CSIVRE Jani
SVK 0:29:51 0:07:30
26.
CHUDÝ Jozef
SVK 0:29:53 0:07:32
27.
POLÁK Marián
R&W Trávnica
SVK 0:29:53 0:07:32
28.
RÁBEK Tibor
BK Duslo
SVK 0:29:55 0:07:34
29.
RYBÁR Marián
STG Nové Zámky
SVK 0:30:01 0:07:40
30.
MIKO Marcel
TriMiko
SVK 0:30:16 0:07:55
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HEZKÁ Zdenka
Atletický oddiel Šaľa
SVK 0:28:41 0:00:00
2.
BELÁKOVÁ Lucia
BMSC
SVK 0:28:46 0:00:05
3.
BELZAROVA Andrea
SVK 0:31:13 0:02:32
4.
KAČALIAKOVÁ Alexandra
platon.sk
SVK 0:31:48 0:03:07
5.
VEGHOVÁ Emilia
SVK 0:32:28 0:03:47
6.
BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia
SVK 0:32:43 0:04:02
7.
HUDEKOVÁ Lenka
Galantská elita
SVK 0:32:55 0:04:14
8.
MOLNÁROVÁ Natália
SVK 0:33:22 0:04:41
9.
MÉSZÁROSOVÁ Nela
SVK 0:33:37 0:04:56
10.
BÉREŠOVA Lucia
SVK 0:33:41 0:05:00
11.
KIRALYOVA Viera
NZBK
SVK 0:34:11 0:05:30
12.
CAPICIKOVA Katarina
SVK 0:34:13 0:05:32
13.
ZAVODOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:34:38 0:05:57
14.
TÓTHOVÁ Janka
SVK 0:34:48 0:06:07
15.
BUDAIOVÁ Annamária
SVK 0:34:51 0:06:10
16.
HETTEŠOVÁ Zdena
Bežecký klub Dolná Krupá
SVK 0:35:21 0:06:40
17.
OTCENASOVA Emilia
SVK 0:35:28 0:06:47
18.
VADOCKÁ Gabriela
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 0:35:48 0:07:07
19.
BENKOVÁ MARKOVIČOVÁ Martina
AK Tvrdošovce
SVK 0:35:53 0:07:12
20.
GRZNAROVA Zuzana
BK Dolná Krupá
SVK 0:35:54 0:07:13
21.
ANTÓNIA Szabová
SVK 0:35:55 0:07:14
22.
NIDELOVÁ Silvia
SVK 0:36:00 0:07:19
23.
VARGOVÁ Ivanka
AjMi
SVK 0:36:10 0:07:29
24.
BENNÁROVÁ Kristína
SVK 0:36:12 0:07:31
25.
MIHÁLIKOVÁ Kristína
SVK 0:36:21 0:07:40
26.
GUTAI Anikó
Révrun
SVK 0:36:21 0:07:40
27.
GABEROVÁ Denisa
SVK 0:36:29 0:07:48
28.
KOSTKOVÁ Stanislava
ŠAĽA
SVK 0:36:29 0:07:48
29.
KERTÉSZOVA Pavlína
platon.sk
SVK 0:36:56 0:08:15
30.
BALÁŽOVÁ Nela
TŠK Šurany
SVK 0:37:13 0:08:32

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered705
Registered - Men438
Registered - Women267
Started626
Finished626