L´Etape Czech Republic by Tour de France

Road cycling
DATE :11.6.2022 PLACE  :Praha - Strahov

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOLLERT Michal
CZE 3:31:30.1 0:00:00.0
2.
VOJTĚCH Jonáš
CZE 3:31:30.2 0:00:00.0
3.
GONDA Pavel
CZE 3:34:08.4 0:02:38.2
4.
HELCEL Martin
CZE 3:34:10.6 0:02:40.4
5.
NEŽERKA Václav
CZE 3:34:40.9 0:03:10.8
6.
ENDLER Filip
CZE 3:34:46.1 0:03:16.0
7.
ULIČNÝ Vladimír
CZE 3:34:57.4 0:03:27.2
8.
HORKÝ Jiří
CZE 3:35:04.1 0:03:33.9
9.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
CZE 3:35:24.4 0:03:54.2
10.
PAĎOUR František
CZE 3:35:25.1 0:03:54.9
11.
JANOVSKÝ Petr
CZE 3:35:25.4 0:03:55.2
12.
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
CZE 3:35:27.4 0:03:57.2
13.
NOVÁK Ruda
CZE 3:36:09.4 0:04:39.2
14.
CHALUPSKÝ Václav
CZE 3:38:00.5 0:06:30.4
15.
HOFMAN Lukáš
CZE 3:38:27.8 0:06:57.7
16.
KUBALA Patrik
SVK 3:38:28.3 0:06:58.1
17.
DUDEK Tomáš
CZE 3:38:35.1 0:07:04.9
18.
NEHONSKÝ Zdenek
CZE 3:38:44.3 0:07:14.1
19.
BACHRATY Roman
SVK 3:38:59.6 0:07:29.4
20.
MARTIN Jan
CZE 3:40:22.5 0:08:52.3
21.
SMOLKA Michal
CZE 3:42:04.6 0:10:34.4
22.
CEPKA Tomas
SVK 3:42:41.3 0:11:11.1
23.
RICHTER Miroslav
CZE 3:42:43.6 0:11:13.4
24.
PELIKÁN Jiří
CZE 3:42:44.8 0:11:14.7
25.
KOPEČEK Martin
CZE 3:42:45.5 0:11:15.3
26.
TATÍČEK Petr
CZE 3:42:53.0 0:11:22.8
27.
KOZÁK Matouš
CZE 3:42:57.8 0:11:27.6
28.
HOUŠKA Matěj
CZE 3:43:41.3 0:12:11.1
29.
REICHELT Rudolf
CZE 3:43:41.5 0:12:11.3
30.
NEUBAUER Radim
CZE 3:43:42.8 0:12:12.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SÁBLÍKOVÁ Martina
CZE 3:46:48.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ZDRÁHALOVÁ Nikola
CZE 3:48:28.0 0:01:39.5
3.
MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana
CZE 3:58:07.3 0:11:18.7
4.
BESPERÁT Barbora
CZE 4:04:53.1 0:18:04.5
5.
PTÁKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 4:11:39.1 0:24:50.5
6.
ČERNÁ Klára
CZE 4:15:45.5 0:28:56.9
7.
SOPOUŠKOVÁ Mariana
CZE 4:18:08.5 0:31:19.9
8.
BOHÁČOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 4:20:11.5 0:33:22.9
9.
BAJČÍKOVÁ Ema
CZE 4:21:25.7 0:34:37.2
10.
RIPPELOVA Hana
CZE 4:22:48.8 0:36:00.2
11.
KURŠOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 4:26:04.7 0:39:16.1
12.
KACÍŘOVÁ Tereza
CZE 4:26:38.4 0:39:49.8
13.
KRTIČKOVÁ Petra
CZE 4:29:43.7 0:42:55.1
14.
LENEMAYER Jana
CZE 4:29:57.5 0:43:08.9
15.
ORŠULOVÁ Lucie
CZE 4:32:10.7 0:45:22.1
16.
PILNÁ Bára
CZE 4:37:09.4 0:50:20.8
17.
OPIČKOVÁ Evelína
CZE 4:37:10.4 0:50:21.8
18.
MAŘÍKOVÁ Kamila
CZE 4:42:46.9 0:55:58.3
19.
CSIPKOVÁ Dita
CZE 4:44:12.9 0:57:24.3
20.
STOČESOVÁ Petra
CZE 4:44:13.9 0:57:25.3
21.
PŘIBÍKOVÁ Pavlína
CZE 4:46:44.6 0:59:56.0
22.
KRAJÍČKOVÁ Michaela
CZE 4:49:02.6 1:02:14.0
23.
WIEDNEROVÁ Klára
CZE 4:49:28.5 1:02:39.9
24.
HUBENÁ Eliška
CZE 4:53:57.3 1:07:08.7
25.
HELLEBRANDOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 4:57:57.7 1:11:09.1
26.
SOUKUPOVÁ Barbora
CZE 5:00:19.5 1:13:30.9
27.
WALACHOVA Marie
CZE 5:02:10.4 1:15:21.8
28.
KREJSOVÁ Petra
CZE 5:02:30.9 1:15:42.3
29.
ZEMKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 5:05:12.7 1:18:24.1
30.
BUČKOVÁ Michaela
CZE 5:14:08.9 1:27:20.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠRAJER Martin
CZE 2:23:39.0 0:00:00.0
2.
KVĚTOŇ Jiří
CZE 2:23:40.8 0:00:01.8
3.
LISIČAN Petr
CZE 2:23:41.8 0:00:02.8
4.
CUPL Thomas
CZE 2:23:46.5 0:00:07.5
5.
KOCUREK Jaroslav
CZE 2:23:46.6 0:00:07.5
6.
KOLÁŘ Jan
CZE 2:24:01.6 0:00:22.5
7.
POSPÍŠIL Jiří
CZE 2:24:02.5 0:00:23.4
8.
RENDL Jaroslav
CZE 2:24:03.0 0:00:23.9
9.
KOPECKÝ Štěpán
CZE 2:24:32.3 0:00:53.2
10.
NOVÁK Miroslav
CZE 2:24:35.0 0:00:56.0
11.
FEJK Lukáš
CZE 2:24:40.8 0:01:01.7
12.
PAVLAS Sebastian
CZE 2:24:42.8 0:01:03.8
13.
SLAVICEK Petr
CZE 2:25:23.2 0:01:44.2
14.
SMEJKAL Martin
CZE 2:26:10.0 0:02:30.9
15.
CÉDL Jan
CZE 2:26:12.6 0:02:33.5
16.
VLK Karel
CZE 2:26:13.5 0:02:34.4
17.
SVORADA Ján
CZE 2:26:17.6 0:02:38.5
18.
HRÁDEK Martin
CZE 2:26:34.2 0:02:55.2
19.
PLAŠIL Alfons
CZE 2:26:41.7 0:03:02.7
20.
KOŠKA Jakub
CZE 2:27:02.0 0:03:22.9
21.
SCHENK Martin
CZE 2:27:05.0 0:03:25.9
22.
DVOŘÁK Lukáš
CZE 2:27:11.9 0:03:32.9
23.
BENEŠ Jiří
CZE 2:27:50.5 0:04:11.4
24.
HŘIBAL Rostislav
CZE 2:27:52.0 0:04:12.9
25.
HRNČÍŘ Martin
CZE 2:28:10.2 0:04:31.1
26.
PTÁČNÍK Adam
CZE 2:31:08.4 0:07:29.3
27.
STRNAD Jaiub
CZE 2:31:13.6 0:07:34.6
28.
PATÁK Pavel
CZE 2:31:14.9 0:07:35.8
29.
JAROŠ David
CZE 2:31:17.4 0:07:38.3
30.
ŠŮCHA Miroslav
CZE 2:31:18.9 0:07:39.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NOSKOVÁ Nikola
CZE 2:23:42.3 0:00:00.0
2.
SLÁMOVÁ Denisa
CZE 2:27:51.0 0:04:08.7
3.
ANTOŠOVÁ Veronika
CZE 2:31:18.9 0:07:36.6
4.
FEJKOVÁ Michaela
CZE 2:34:44.1 0:11:01.8
5.
HANÁČKOVÁ Adéla
CZE 2:41:15.1 0:17:32.8
6.
CHLÁDKOVÁ Adéla
CZE 2:42:39.8 0:18:57.5
7.
MAKOVSKÁ Karolína
CZE 2:42:52.6 0:19:10.3
8.
FRICOVÁ Pavlína
CZE 2:46:34.8 0:22:52.5
9.
PAVLATOVÁ Alena
CZE 2:47:38.6 0:23:56.3
10.
POLÍVKOVÁ Kája
Dámynakole.cz
CZE 2:48:02.0 0:24:19.7
11.
MACOŠKOVÁ Nikola
CZE 2:49:02.0 0:25:19.7
12.
PRAŽÁKOVÁ Valérie
CZE 2:50:07.8 0:26:25.5
13.
CSIPKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:51:08.3 0:27:26.0
14.
KRULOVÁ Eliška
CZE 2:51:35.8 0:27:53.4
15.
FAIRAISLOVÁ Iveta
CZE 2:54:01.5 0:30:19.2
16.
HELMOVÁ Petra
CZE 2:54:48.8 0:31:06.5
17.
MOŠNIČKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 2:57:12.2 0:33:29.9
18.
PETRUSOVÁ Adéla
CZE 2:57:37.3 0:33:55.0
19.
SELLEOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 2:58:50.5 0:35:08.2
20.
FERANCIKOVA Veronika
SVK 2:58:54.3 0:35:12.0
21.
NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna
CZE 3:00:25.2 0:36:42.9
22.
ZÁDRAPOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 3:02:50.2 0:39:07.9
23.
TYRNOVA Taťjana
CZE 3:04:19.2 0:40:36.9
24.
POLAKOVA Zuzana
CZE 3:05:35.2 0:41:52.9
25.
ZIMOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 3:07:59.2 0:44:16.8
26.
DVORNIČENKO Alena
CZE 3:08:11.3 0:44:29.0
27.
PROKOPOVÁ Hana
CZE 3:10:17.4 0:46:35.1
28.
ČEŘOVSKÁ Petra
CZE 3:10:32.7 0:46:50.4
29.
CHMELOVÁ Klara
CZE 3:10:58.9 0:47:16.6
30.
DUBSKÁ Markéta
CZE 3:12:19.2 0:48:36.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.