Cyklistické preteky STD Domaša Tour 2022

Road cycling
DATE :11.9.2022 PLACE  :Domaša

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOZEL Dušan
CVČ Domino
SVK 1:47:43.5 0:00:00.0
2.
SZCZEPANIK Maciej
Tanie Odzynki.pl cykling team
SVK 1:47:43.5 0:00:00.0
3.
CISKO Martin
Cyklo Čajka racing
SVK 1:48:07.5 0:00:24.0
4.
HREBÍK Tomáš
SWIETELSKY SLOVAKIA CYCLING TEAM
SVK 1:48:07.6 0:00:24.0
5.
KRÁĽOVSKÝ Peter
SVK 1:48:08.4 0:00:24.8
6.
KRIAK Matúš
Cyklo Team Havirov
SVK 1:48:08.4 0:00:24.8
7.
MARTYNIUK Peter
SVK 1:48:08.4 0:00:24.9
8.
CHLANDA Sebastian
Grupetto Gorlice
POL 1:48:09.0 0:00:25.5
9.
JANOČKO Ján
SVK 1:48:11.1 0:00:27.5
10.
SZCZEPANIK Piotr
Rycerze Rolanda Maciejski Team
POL 1:48:21.0 0:00:37.5
11.
LEŠKOVSKI Oliver
Cyklo Čajka racing
SVK 1:48:21.2 0:00:37.6
12.
SENKO Martin
BigBike Team
SVK 1:48:21.5 0:00:38.0
13.
DUNAJ Tomáš
SVK 1:48:21.6 0:00:38.0
14.
KOPECKÝ Kristián
Velocation cycling team
SVK 1:48:22.2 0:00:38.7
15.
KOGUTOWICZ Łukasz
BodyiCoach Team
POL 1:48:22.6 0:00:39.0
16.
BELIČÁK Branislav
KOZIN
SVK 1:48:22.9 0:00:39.4
17.
GOGA Matúš
SWIETELSKY SLOVAKIA CYCLING TEAM
SVK 1:48:45.9 0:01:02.3
18.
VIŠNAI Matej
pro-body sport team
SVK 1:48:46.0 0:01:02.5
19.
TUREK Martin
SCK PIENINY STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA
SVK 1:48:47.2 0:01:03.6
20.
ŽDIŇAK Martin
VRL Svidník
SVK 1:48:48.7 0:01:05.2
21.
TRIŠČ Samuel
SVK 1:48:50.0 0:01:06.5
22.
PAĽO Miko
KC Michalovce
SVK 1:48:51.2 0:01:07.7
23.
SALOŇ Ivan
BIKEPRO
SVK 1:48:51.5 0:01:07.9
24.
ČARNOKÝ Daniel
Discover Cycling
SVK 1:48:51.6 0:01:08.0
25.
FARKAŠ Miroslav
ProSport Team Kosice
SVK 1:48:52.3 0:01:08.7
26.
BOCHMAČ Marek
ŠK Šandal
SVK 1:48:52.3 0:01:08.8
27.
GELETKA Tomas
SVK 1:48:53.0 0:01:09.4
28.
OROSI Vladimir
KOŠICE
SVK 1:48:53.0 0:01:09.5
29.
VLODARCZYK Peter
KC Michalovce
SVK 1:48:53.2 0:01:09.6
30.
FIL Peter
SVK 1:48:53.4 0:01:09.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CIECIEL Sonia
Rycerze Rolanda Maciejski Team
POL 1:48:46.7 0:00:00.0
2.
RAÁBOVÁ Timea
PROefekt
SVK 1:49:38.5 0:00:51.7
3.
HUDÁKOVÁ Martina
Šk Cyklo-tour Sereď
SVK 1:51:19.4 0:02:32.6
4.
ČULÍKOVÁ Kristína
SVK 2:00:35.3 0:11:48.5
5.
TARBAJOVÁ Zuzana
Active life cycling team
SVK 2:03:47.1 0:15:00.3
6.
CÍBIKOVÁ Antónia
Slimák Púchov
SVK 2:04:25.2 0:15:38.5
7.
MAJLINGOVÁ Nina
Slimoš
SVK 2:11:49.8 0:23:03.0
8.
CHOVANČEKOVÁ Nikola
SVK 2:13:29.2 0:24:42.5
9.
KAŇUCHOVÁ Rózka
InLogicGames Poluvsie
SVK 2:13:41.4 0:24:54.6
10.
MELIŠOVÁ Mária
Divina Racing Team
SVK 2:14:37.9 0:25:51.1
11.
ČORBOVÁ Janka
SVK 2:35:21.3 0:46:34.5
12.
ŠUĽÁKOVÁ Lucia
SVK 2:47:03.2 0:58:16.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered271
Registered - Men257
Registered - Women14
Started227
Finished224