Malý štrbský maratón 2022

Running
DATE :10.7.2022 PLACE  :Štrba

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CHEGE Geoffrey Githuku
run2gether
KEN 1:41:44 0:00:00
2.
KEMOI Gilbert Kiprotich
run2gether
KEN 1:47:54 0:06:10
3.
REPÁK Erik
BKO Vyšna Myšľa
SVK 1:56:14 0:14:30
4.
URBAN Jozef
URBAN RUNNING TEAM
SVK 1:56:37 0:14:53
5.
KOPČÍK Tomáš
Trnava
SVK 1:57:14 0:15:30
6.
ZAŤKO Dominik
Behám pre radosť
SVK 1:59:08 0:17:24
7.
PÁLFI Štefan
Active life team Košice
SVK 1:59:15 0:17:31
8.
GEMZA Tomáš
Here to win/Štrba
SVK 1:59:23 0:17:39
9.
SÝKORA Daniel
SYKORA TRAINING GROUP
SVK 2:02:07 0:20:23
10.
PENCIAK Emil
Partizán Vrícko
SVK 2:02:23 0:20:39
11.
HVIZDOŠ Juraj
Rafaelwin Runners
SVK 2:04:59 0:23:15
12.
ČURLEJ Jozef
O5 BK Furča Košice
SVK 2:05:05 0:23:21
13.
ZORIČÁK Dávid
Rafaelwin Runners
SVK 2:05:53 0:24:09
14.
PLEVÁK Milan
BK Lysá
SVK 2:06:26 0:24:42
15.
NÉMETH Csaba
HUN 2:07:31 0:25:47
16.
KOTRADY Vladimir
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 2:07:40 0:25:56
17.
VINJAR Tomáš
Svidník
SVK 2:09:27 0:27:43
18.
KOVALČÍK Matúš
Kovalcuk_Team / BMSC BA
SVK 2:09:35 0:27:51
19.
FAZEKAŠ Miroslav
Active life team Košice
SVK 2:11:02 0:29:18
20.
FRÁTRIK Peter
FC JUVENTUS ŽILINA
SVK 2:11:39 0:29:55
21.
MLYNÁRČIK Emil
Fox on the run , Hôrka
SVK 2:12:21 0:30:37
22.
KANTÁR Peter
SVK 2:12:52 0:31:08
23.
ŠTRAUS Richard
KOŠICE
SVK 2:14:48 0:33:04
24.
ŽELEZOV Konstantin
TURIEC.RUN
UKR 2:17:17 0:35:33
25.
SEPEŠI Peter
VKM-víkendový kilometrovník
SVK 2:17:53 0:36:09
26.
HADVAB Marcel
Guľaš klub Snina
SVK 2:22:33 0:40:49
27.
DENKE Radoslav
Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom
SVK 2:22:51 0:41:07
28.
LEHNERT Adrian
SPARTA PRAHA
CZE 2:24:01 0:42:17
29.
MAKATÚRA Tomáš
#Kovalcuk_team
SVK 2:24:27 0:42:43
30.
KAMENSKÝ Ján
Liptovský Peter
SVK 2:24:52 0:43:08
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FURÁKOVÁ Iveta
ŠK Detva v pohybe
SVK 2:07:18 0:00:00
2.
VIČAROVÁ Hana
FÉnix Sport Blansko
CZE 2:10:25 0:03:07
3.
KUBÁKOVÁ Monika
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice
SVK 2:14:23 0:07:05
4.
BORHYOVÁ Jeanette
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 2:18:09 0:10:51
5.
KUSENDOVÁ Monika
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom / Lieskovskí bežci
SVK 2:21:21 0:14:03
6.
HANULOVÁ Danka
Štefko running team
SVK 2:24:46 0:17:28
7.
ČURLEJOVÁ Eva
O5 BK Furča Košice
SVK 2:29:47 0:22:29
8.
BOŽOVÁ Danica
ZŠ s MŠ Štefana Náhalku Liptovská Teplička
SVK 2:45:51 0:38:33
9.
KOPKÁŠOVÁ Dominika
SVK 2:47:17 0:39:59
10.
BALOŠÁKOVÁ Anna
AK Čadca
SVK 2:50:38 0:43:20
11.
SEMANOVA Zlatka
SVK 2:51:30 0:44:12
12.
VARGAEŠTOK Gabriela
G MINI DANCE TEAM, Košice
SVK 2:52:35 0:45:17
13.
VAŇOVÁ Natalia
Nemocnica Agel Košice Šaca running team L & R
SVK 2:53:19 0:46:01
14.
KOŠARIŠŤANOVÁ Stanislava
SVK 2:53:49 0:46:31
15.
BÁNYAIOVÁ Martina
Beh chudobným
SVK 3:03:15 0:55:57
16.
ZAHORANSKA Gabriela
SVK 3:18:00 1:10:42
17.
TISZOVÁ Alžbeta
TMS International Košice
SVK 3:18:31 1:11:13
18.
IVANOVÁ Martina
SVK 3:21:00 1:13:42

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered526
Registered - Men341
Registered - Women185
Started480
Finished478