Oravaman 2022

Running
DATE :16.7.2022 PLACE  :Zuberec

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SOUKUP Petr
TJ Nová Paka
CZE 5:20:57.6 0:00:00.0
2.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
pro-body triatlon team Košice
SVK 5:28:39.8 0:07:42.2
3.
HRADECKÝ Jan
Triatlon team Příbram
CZE 5:30:19.3 0:09:21.7
4.
KRISTL Filip
New-wave multisport
SVK 5:50:53.9 0:29:56.3
5.
KALA Jiri
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CZE 5:53:36.7 0:32:39.1
6.
BUDAJ Robert
CF LM
SVK 5:54:01.9 0:33:04.3
7.
BAK Roman
Generali Vranov
SVK 6:03:38.8 0:42:41.2
8.
KOVACS Akos
Freeriderz SC
HUN 6:04:45.5 0:43:47.9
9.
KOŠÚT Mário
TT Vavrečka
SVK 6:06:31.7 0:45:34.1
10.
BONK Roman
Triatlon team Příbram
CZE 6:07:34.1 0:46:36.5
11.
ŽÁČIK Peter
SMTA Nitra
SVK 6:11:28.0 0:50:30.4
12.
PYRĆ Szymon
POL 6:12:43.7 0:51:46.1
13.
CHRAPPA Richard
ETOS Slovakia
SVK 6:12:53.7 0:51:56.1
14.
ROSINSKY Daniel
Tri 2 Fly
SVK 6:14:57.4 0:53:59.8
15.
ŽÁČIK Pavol
SMTA Nitra
SVK 6:15:16.1 0:54:18.5
16.
NÉMETH Norbert
SVK 6:15:37.1 0:54:39.5
17.
SICHAN Martin
Acapulco Pools
CZE 6:16:01.4 0:55:03.8
18.
KASMAN Peter
Triatlon Team Nereus
SVK 6:16:33.4 0:55:35.8
19.
MÍL Petr
Czech rikscha team
CZE 6:18:17.5 0:57:19.9
20.
BUC Martin
TT Vavrečka
SVK 6:23:43.4 1:02:45.8
21.
KREMPASKY Tomas
BICYCLE GARAGE
SVK 6:24:43.6 1:03:46.0
22.
REDAJ Ľubomír
pro-body sport team Košice
SVK 6:25:33.2 1:04:35.6
23.
HOLICEK Stanislav
Ironstars Beroun
CZE 6:26:14.9 1:05:17.3
24.
BEBJAK Andrej
Tri2Fly
SVK 6:26:26.2 1:05:28.6
25.
SRNÁNEK Rastislav
SVK 6:28:15.7 1:07:18.1
26.
JANSKY Jakub
SVK 6:31:33.5 1:10:35.9
27.
ŠIMÚN Peter
Royal swimming club
SVK 6:32:07.4 1:11:09.8
28.
HEJNYŠ Daniel
VEXTA
CZE 6:34:18.8 1:13:21.2
29.
ADAMCZYK Maciej
SKS Oborniki
POL 6:35:56.5 1:14:58.9
30.
STAFARCZYK Dawid
POL 6:37:28.1 1:16:30.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
3NT Bratislava
SVK 6:26:04.1 0:00:00.0
2.
LOSERTOVÁ Alena
Zapro team
CZE 7:32:13.1 1:06:09.0
3.
FIALOVÁ Lucie
CZE 7:53:09.3 1:27:05.2
4.
KIESEL Andrea
ŠK TRIclub Nitra
SVK 7:59:10.4 1:33:06.3
5.
VRÁTNÁ Alena
Krušnoman triatlon Team Litvínov
CZE 8:18:45.7 1:52:41.6
6.
HONZÍKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 8:23:50.0 1:57:45.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered282
Registered - Men260
Registered - Women22
Started275
Finished253