TELEKOM NIGHT RUN 2022

Running
DATE :3.9.2022 PLACE  :Bratislava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SAHAJDA Tibor
Cassovia Running Team o.z. Kosice
SVK 0:30:15 0:00:00
2.
HLADIK Marek
BMSC
SVK 0:30:23 0:00:08
3.
STANÍK Michal
Bk Lysá Pod Makytou
SVK 0:30:28 0:00:13
4.
LENČÉŠ Marek
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:30:54 0:00:39
5.
RUSINA Martin
BMSC
SVK 0:32:04 0:01:49
6.
VIGH Zoltán
Csömör KSK
HUN 0:32:14 0:01:59
7.
IVANIUTA Taras
RestartniSA.sk
SVK 0:32:34 0:02:19
8.
HUDÁK Ľuboš
Športový klub polície Bratislava
SVK 0:32:35 0:02:20
9.
KOVÁČ Michal
Fiserv
SVK 0:32:36 0:02:21
10.
LECOURTOIS Federico
SVK 0:34:11 0:03:56
11.
ZAŤKO Martin
STELLANTIS - PSA Run Team
SVK 0:34:25 0:04:10
12.
NEMČEK Filip
BMSC
SVK 0:34:37 0:04:22
13.
HORNIAK Marek
Tri2Fly
SVK 0:34:40 0:04:25
14.
KOCIAN Konštantín
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:34:44 0:04:29
15.
ŠUBERT Róbert
SVK 0:35:17 0:05:02
16.
GDOVIN Lukáš
ŠKP Bratislava/Top4running
SVK 0:35:19 0:05:04
17.
DUBRAVÍK Šimon
STA
SVK 0:35:19 0:05:04
18.
MIKULA Michal
ŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:35:21 0:05:06
19.
KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš
STU Slávia BA
SVK 0:35:36 0:05:21
20.
HLADIK Peter
BMSC
SVK 0:35:38 0:05:23
21.
GOLIAN Juraj
#coachjanciteam
SVK 0:35:41 0:05:26
22.
FOLTÁN Gabriel
TJ Druzstevnik Lovcica Trubin
SVK 0:35:58 0:05:43
23.
PAVLIK Ivan
Extra sviezi bazanti
SVK 0:36:05 0:05:50
24.
JURKO Ján
Obal servis Košice
SVK 0:36:15 0:06:00
25.
MACKOVIČ Tomáš
SVK 0:36:19 0:06:04
26.
FLOREK Samuel
Bežecký klub DK
SVK 0:36:30 0:06:15
27.
ŠAVOL Matej
SVK 0:36:36 0:06:21
28.
POTANČOK Peter
Run For Fun
SVK 0:36:39 0:06:24
29.
SAMEK Ľubomir
Trenčin Slávia
SVK 0:36:48 0:06:33
30.
HEJČÍK Róbert
Impulz Turzovka
SVK 0:36:52 0:06:37
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NANOVA Zofia
AO STU Bratislava
SVK 0:35:39 0:00:00
2.
PELIKÁNOVÁ Lucia
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:36:27 0:00:48
3.
GEJDOŠOVÁ Zuzana
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:36:59 0:01:20
4.
PUKALOVIČOVÁ Petra
SheRuns
SVK 0:38:47 0:03:08
5.
PODHORNÁ Ema
Triax Bratislava
SVK 0:38:56 0:03:17
6.
SIVOKOVA Katarina
3NT
SVK 0:39:29 0:03:50
7.
ROHÁČOVÁ Radka
Ak ZVP Lučatín
SVK 0:40:10 0:04:31
8.
VÁVROVÁ Veronika
PROefekt team
CZE 0:40:22 0:04:43
9.
KLESKEŇOVÁ Jana
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK 0:40:48 0:05:09
10.
HRAJNOHOVA Simona
ŠK Jablonica
SVK 0:40:50 0:05:11
11.
ZEMANÍKOVÁ Denisa
AK Čadca
SVK 0:40:51 0:05:12
12.
DORICOVÁ Kristína
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:40:58 0:05:19
13.
BEDNAROVA Paulina
SVK 0:41:01 0:05:22
14.
BELOVIČOVÁ Natalia
kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:41:37 0:05:58
15.
BLŠTÁKOVÁ Jana
H4O
SVK 0:41:44 0:06:05
16.
BIZIKOVA Andrea
SVK 0:42:40 0:07:01
17.
STOPJAKOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:42:40 0:07:01
18.
BORHYOVÁ Jeanette
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:42:41 0:07:02
19.
HIKLOVÁ Mária
Multisport Triathlon Team
SVK 0:42:52 0:07:13
20.
VAVROVA Lucia
Accenture Runners Club
SVK 0:43:59 0:08:20
21.
KAKUSOVÁ Jarmila
KB Breza/ Zákamenné
SVK 0:44:04 0:08:25
22.
TOMANÓCZYOVÁ Petra
SVK 0:44:20 0:08:41
23.
PULLMANNOVA Lujza
SVK 0:44:51 0:09:12
24.
HARANGOZO Silvia
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:45:09 0:09:30
25.
SCHITTENHELM Andrea
SheRuns
SVK 0:45:34 0:09:55
26.
SURGÁČOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:45:35 0:09:56
27.
KOBETIČOVÁ Daniela
SVK 0:45:58 0:10:19
28.
ŠVAJKOVÁ Kvetoslava
SVK 0:46:00 0:10:21
29.
SHAPIRO Iuliia
SheRuns
SVK 0:46:07 0:10:28
30.
VU Anna
KolagenDrink.sk
SVK 0:46:10 0:10:31

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered2518
Registered - Men1583
Registered - Women935
Started2239
Finished2232