CST Singletrack MTB Maratón Košice - UCI C2

MTB
DATE :3.9.2022 PLACE  :Košice - Jahodná

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SZATMÁRY András
Cube-Csömör MTB team
HUN 3:09:58.8 0:00:00.0
2.
KOSTELNIČÁK Martin
PRO CYCLING AONE
SVK 3:13:40.9 0:03:42.0
3.
BLAZSÓ Márton
PTE-PEAC Imperator
HUN 3:14:44.5 0:04:45.6
4.
DZUREŇ Rudolf
pro-body sport team
SVK 3:16:35.4 0:06:36.5
5.
ŽIVČÁK Peter
pro-body sport team
SVK 3:17:15.3 0:07:16.4
6.
BORSOS Benedek
SVS Pro Team
HUN 3:18:39.5 0:08:40.6
7.
JENČUŠ Jakub
PROefekt Across CST team
SVK 3:20:21.9 0:10:23.0
8.
BURUCZKI Szilárd
Buruczki Training System SE
HUN 3:22:45.6 0:12:46.7
9.
SYLVESTER Balázs
Cube-Csömör
HUN 3:26:27.6 0:16:28.7
10.
HALÍK Ján
MTBIKER
SVK 3:26:44.0 0:16:45.2
11.
CULLY Jan Andrej
PRO CYCLING AONE
SVK 3:29:06.9 0:19:08.0
12.
STACHURA Lukáš
ProSport Team Košice
SVK 3:30:52.3 0:20:53.4
13.
MACHURA Oliwier
CST Accent MTB Team
POL 3:31:12.1 0:21:13.3
14.
JANOČKO Ján
KOŠICE
SVK 3:31:26.6 0:21:27.8
15.
SASHALMI Richárd
Bringabanda
HUN 3:32:21.6 0:22:22.8
16.
VRTIŠ Peter
Športservis Team BA
SVK 3:32:28.9 0:22:30.0
17.
ILAVSKÝ Miroslav
Cyklistický klub Energia Svit
SVK 3:35:16.7 0:25:17.8
18.
LEGNAVSKÝ Tomáš
OUTSITERZ
SVK 3:36:01.2 0:26:02.3
19.
KUČERA Daniel
ebajk racing
SVK 3:36:01.4 0:26:02.5
20.
HALŽA Pavol
pro-body sport team
SVK 3:36:06.3 0:26:07.4
21.
KAWECKI Lech
BIKE RACING CLUB
POL 3:36:28.9 0:26:30.0
22.
KOCERGIN Juraj
ProSport Team Košice
SVK 3:37:31.9 0:27:33.0
23.
SENKO Martin
BIGBIKE.sk
SVK 3:39:42.2 0:29:43.3
24.
BADIAR Julian
ISAKO šport
SVK 3:41:15.6 0:31:16.7
25.
MARTIŠKA Jozef
Klub Nadšencov Amatérskej Cyklistiky
SVK 3:42:39.9 0:32:41.0
26.
DARÁNYI Bence
Buruczki Training System BTS
HUN 3:44:17.3 0:34:18.4
27.
PALIČKA Miroslav
pro-body sport team
SVK 3:45:35.7 0:35:36.8
28.
ŠMELKO František
ProSport Team Košice
SVK 3:45:54.1 0:35:55.2
29.
GOMBALA Róbert
MTBIKER
SVK 3:47:15.9 0:37:17.0
30.
IMRICH Martin
MTBIKER
SVK 3:47:16.1 0:37:17.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka
OUTSITERZ
SVK 3:56:10.7 0:00:00.0
2.
SCHMIDEL Regina
Cube-Csömör MTB team
HUN 4:03:40.4 0:07:29.6
3.
KRAHULCOVA Martina
OUTSITERZ
SVK 4:04:11.5 0:08:00.7
4.
ŠTRBÁKOVÁ Timea
PROefekt team
SVK 4:12:26.6 0:16:15.9
5.
KOSCOVÁ Kristina
P2R Bike Team
SVK 4:37:57.5 0:41:46.8
6.
STRAKOVÁ Ivana
Superior Riders o.s.
SVK 4:56:46.6 1:00:35.8
7.
FARKASNE BALAZS Beata
BringaBanda SC
HUN 5:07:14.3 1:11:03.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered418
Registered - Men382
Registered - Women36
Started409
Finished395