Beh Pezinkom 2022

Running
DATE :10.9.2022 PLACE  :Pezinok

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VALENT René
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:33:53 0:00:00
2.
POLÁK Juraj
BMSC
SVK 0:34:24 0:00:31
3.
KNAPČOK Martin
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:35:45 0:01:52
4.
TROCHTA Daniel
SVK 0:37:56 0:04:03
5.
PIOVARČI Michal
SVK 0:38:17 0:04:24
6.
MIKOLÁŠ Peter
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:40:13 0:06:20
7.
VARY Peter
BANDITOS
SVK 0:40:23 0:06:30
8.
KRAJCOVIC Patrik
STRONG POWER TEAM SLOVAKIA (Lyreco CE)
SVK 0:40:23 0:06:30
9.
KURUCZ Jozef
Triathlon mood
SVK 0:40:43 0:06:50
10.
SVETLÍK Martin
#coachjanciteam
SVK 0:40:43 0:06:50
11.
ONDRUŠKA Norbert
Pezinok
SVK 0:40:48 0:06:55
12.
OBLAŽNÝ Pavol
SVK 0:41:23 0:07:30
13.
LICHTNEKER Lukáš
Pod Hruškou
SVK 0:41:35 0:07:42
14.
TÓTH Alexander
BTK Veľký Biel
SVK 0:42:02 0:08:09
15.
BIELESCH Jozef
Lyreco CE
SVK 0:42:12 0:08:19
16.
NĚMEC Róbert
Run For Fun
SVK 0:42:39 0:08:46
17.
PILKA Miroslav
a zasek ništ
SVK 0:42:45 0:08:52
18.
PIEŠŤANSKÝ Peter
SVK 0:42:48 0:08:55
19.
GOMBÁR Vladimír
Gebruder Weiss
SVK 0:42:53 0:09:00
20.
TOROTTO Michal
Lyreco CE
SVK 0:42:55 0:09:02
21.
NEMEČEK Miroslav
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:42:59 0:09:06
22.
VOJTKO Norbert
Lyreco CE
SVK 0:43:18 0:09:25
23.
KAŠUBA Martin
SVK 0:43:40 0:09:47
24.
BARIČIČ Pavol
Dedoles
SVK 0:43:44 0:09:51
25.
BREČKA Marian
SVK 0:43:58 0:10:05
26.
STRAPÁK Peter
SVK 0:44:10 0:10:17
27.
HORVÁTH František
SVK 0:44:11 0:10:18
28.
KAŠTYL Martin
SVK 0:44:16 0:10:23
29.
KOVÁCS Jakub
buckle up
SVK 0:44:27 0:10:34
30.
MAJCHRÁK Jozef
SVK 0:44:36 0:10:43
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠIKULOVÁ Renáta
Emko športový klub
SVK 0:40:38 0:00:00
2.
BALÁŽOVÁ Katarína
X Runners PE
SVK 0:44:19 0:03:41
3.
KURINCOVÁ Lucia
SheRuns
SVK 0:45:43 0:05:05
4.
VASILOVÁ Veronika
Muflón a srnky
SVK 0:46:20 0:05:42
5.
HREUSÍKOVÁ Dana
Dedoles
SVK 0:46:46 0:06:08
6.
PŠENÁKOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:47:04 0:06:26
7.
JANÍČKOVÁ Mária
buckle up
SVK 0:47:08 0:06:30
8.
KLAČANSKÁ Kristína
SVK 0:47:23 0:06:45
9.
ŽIAKOVÁ Michaela
SVK 0:47:38 0:07:00
10.
JANACOVA Bronislava
SVK 0:48:13 0:07:35
11.
SVAJTKOVÁ Kvetoslava
SVK 0:48:24 0:07:46
12.
RAKÚSOVÁ Michaela
Rakúsová
SVK 0:48:47 0:08:09
13.
KRUTELOVA Helena
RedFox runners
SVK 0:48:48 0:08:10
14.
TIŠEROVÁ Martina
SVK 0:48:50 0:08:12
15.
HALENKOVIČOVA Dagmar
SVK 0:48:53 0:08:15
16.
ŠVAJNEROVÁ Ivana
SVK 0:48:59 0:08:21
17.
OSUSKÁ Miriam
STRONG POWER TEAM SLOVAKIA (Lyreco CE)
SVK 0:49:09 0:08:31
18.
MELEGOVÁ Martina
PK Runners
SVK 0:49:21 0:08:43
19.
KOHL Veronika
porád mám nervy
SVK 0:49:22 0:08:44
20.
VARYOVA Mochaela
BANDITOS
SVK 0:49:24 0:08:46
21.
KONGYIKOVÁ Iveta
Beh Senec
SVK 0:49:46 0:09:08
22.
GOMBITOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:49:56 0:09:18
23.
ZÚBRIKOVÁ Barbara
SVK 0:50:04 0:09:26
24.
VARAČKOVA Natalia
STG Svaty Jur
SVK 0:50:28 0:09:50
25.
BELÁSOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:50:30 0:09:52
26.
PRAČKOVÁ Romana
SVK 0:50:31 0:09:53
27.
SOBOLČÍKOVÁ Michaela
MP FitLife o.z.
SVK 0:50:34 0:09:56
28.
POIZLOVA Martina
MP FitLife o.z.
SVK 0:50:45 0:10:07
29.
BAUEROVÁ Dominika
STG Svätý Jur
SVK 0:51:02 0:10:24
30.
DEMOVIČOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:51:39 0:11:01

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered414
Registered - Men264
Registered - Women150
Started341
Finished341