Beh do Choča

Running
DATE :10.9.2022 PLACE  :Vyšný Kubín

RESULTS RESULT

Official results

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JUDIAK Róbert
SVK 0:48:41 0:00:00
2.
MARTINKA Lukáš
VEREDA Sport PB
SVK 0:49:43 0:01:02
3.
ĎURMEK Ján
Valaská Belá
SVK 0:49:54 0:01:13
4.
BABÁL Dominik
SVK 0:50:57 0:02:16
5.
ULBRICHT Milan
Fatra outdoor team
SVK 0:51:42 0:03:01
6.
ELANTKOWSKI Jan
TKN Tatra Team /DYNAFIT
POL 0:52:26 0:03:45
7.
TRÉGER Marián
Dynasport.sk
SVK 0:52:56 0:04:15
8.
ZÁŇ Dominik
Flying banana
SVK 0:53:07 0:04:26
9.
VOLNÁR Peter
SVK 0:55:16 0:06:35
10.
TUKA Michal
SCARPA TEAM / Nižná
SVK 0:55:39 0:06:58
11.
KOVÁČ Jozef
BK Lysa pod Makytou
SVK 0:55:51 0:07:10
12.
TÓTH Henrich
Kthjavornik Žilina
SVK 0:56:46 0:08:05
13.
JURČÍK Ján
KKM Čadca
SVK 0:56:48 0:08:07
14.
TRIZNA Lukáš
Skialp Bobrovec
SVK 0:56:57 0:08:16
15.
PIATKA Michal
Hore Dole Derešom
SVK 0:57:17 0:08:36
16.
HRICKO Jozef
SVK 0:57:23 0:08:42
17.
CELERIN Milan
TAT Martin
SVK 0:57:43 0:09:02
18.
FRLIČKA Samuel
ZolnáSkyrunningTEAM
SVK 0:57:47 0:09:06
19.
VYHNIČKA Kamil
Beluša
SVK 0:58:03 0:09:22
20.
HNOJČÍK Vladimír
SVK 0:58:14 0:09:33
21.
SMOLKA Tomáš
SVK 0:58:31 0:09:50
22.
MAGERČÁK Miloš
Dynamečko
SVK 0:58:38 0:09:57
23.
VIDLIČKA Marek
ŠK Atléti Banská Štiavnica
SVK 0:58:58 0:10:17
24.
GREGUS Ladislav
PROefekt
SVK 0:59:06 0:10:25
25.
VIDIEČAN Ivan
MTS Krivá
SVK 0:59:20 0:10:39
26.
PECUŠ Peter
Behaj s Radosťou / Jogging Klub Dubnica
SVK 0:59:53 0:11:12
27.
SMREKOVSKÝ Peter
Lisková
SVK 1:00:24 0:11:43
28.
JANOVIAK Andrej
SVK 1:00:49 0:12:08
29.
ČUPKA Martin
martincupka.sk
SVK 1:01:44 0:13:03
30.
NEMŠOVSKÝ Tomáš
SVK 1:02:01 0:13:20
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CHOVANOVÁ Monika
Bežecký Klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 1:03:23 0:00:00
2.
KONIAROVÁ Kristína
VEREDA Sport PB
SVK 1:04:24 0:01:01
3.
KUZMOVÁ Janka
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:04:51 0:01:28
4.
VÁLEKOVÁ Veronika
TJ Družba Smrečany Žiar
SVK 1:05:41 0:02:18
5.
JANČIOVÁ Zuzana
Moji ľudia Černová
SVK 1:07:36 0:04:13
6.
STANEK Patrycja
POL 1:09:17 0:05:54
7.
KRUPOVÁ Patrícia
SUNT- Braňo Krúpa
SVK 1:14:33 0:11:10
8.
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Vladimíra
Festina Lente
SVK 1:15:18 0:11:55
9.
BUKASOVÁ Veronika
BK OPALISKO ZÁVAŽNÁ PORUBA
SVK 1:15:27 0:12:04
10.
BUKASOVÁ Tereza
Bk Opalisko
SVK 1:15:50 0:12:27
11.
BENCA KAPITÁNOVÁ Karolína
SVK 1:15:50 0:12:27
12.
IMRICHOVÁ Dagmar
SVK 1:16:51 0:13:28
13.
MLYNARČÍKIVÁ Alexandra
SVK 1:17:19 0:13:56
14.
BALOŠÁKOVÁ Anna
AK Čadca
SVK 1:17:43 0:14:20
15.
LACOVÁ Lenka
Lisková
SVK 1:18:28 0:15:05
16.
PIATKOVÁ Emma
BKOPALISKO ZÁVAŽNÁ PORUBA
SVK 1:19:11 0:15:48
17.
BRUNCKOVÁ Andrea
skialpinista.sk
SVK 1:21:18 0:17:55
18.
ŽILKOVÁ Michaela
Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom
SVK 1:21:45 0:18:22
19.
GABAJOVÁ Julia
SVK 1:22:07 0:18:44
20.
MACKOVÁ Zora
Biely Potok
SVK 1:23:45 0:20:22
21.
KLOBUŠIAKOVÁ Michaela
Bobrovec
SVK 1:24:32 0:21:09
22.
KABATOVA Petra
AC lokomotiva
SVK 1:25:45 0:22:22
23.
PAKOS PILNÁ Danica
RunningTeamZV
SVK 1:26:20 0:22:57
24.
LOMÁZOVÁ Simona
Bežecký klub DK
SVK 1:27:15 0:23:52
25.
SURANOVÁ Martina
Behaj s radosťou Dubnica nad Váhom
SVK 1:29:32 0:26:09
26.
ŠTEVAŇÁKOVÁ Lýdia
SVK 1:30:00 0:26:37
27.
TERNÉNYOVÁ Viola
AC Lokomotíva BA
SVK 1:32:34 0:29:11
28.
LIPTÁKOVÁ Natália
HK
SVK 1:47:01 0:43:38
29.
OCEĽOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 2:05:49 1:02:26

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered165
Registered - Men135
Registered - Women30
Started146
Finished145