JIHLAVSKÝ PŮLMARATON 2022

Running
DATE :11.9.2022 PLACE  :Jihlava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KALÁB David
AC Track & Field Brno
CZE 1:12:27.7 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠACL Jiří
Natural jihlava
CZE 1:13:21.4 0:00:53.6
3.
EXNER Jakub
Swoboda P.TEAM Jihlava
CZE 1:14:19.2 0:01:51.4
4.
VANĚK David
Korela Sports Team
CZE 1:14:42.9 0:02:15.1
5.
KUČERA Daniel
CZE 1:18:55.1 0:06:27.3
6.
KLEMENT Marek
CZE 1:23:49.6 0:11:21.8
7.
HRABÁNEK Aleš
Bosch Diesel Jihlava
CZE 1:24:28.8 0:12:01.0
8.
FRÁTRIK Peter
Juventus žilina
CZE 1:25:58.8 0:13:31.0
9.
PETRUŠKA Bohumil
Bosch Diesel Jihlava
CZE 1:29:01.0 0:16:33.2
10.
HOMOLA Jáchym
Motor České Budějovice
CZE 1:29:07.0 0:16:39.2
11.
TOPENČÍK Lubor
CZE 1:29:40.9 0:17:13.1
12.
DOMIN Vojtěch
HC Dhm
CZE 1:31:05.1 0:18:37.3
13.
VOSTÁL Roman
HIGHLANDPROJECT
CZE 1:31:24.7 0:18:56.9
14.
IVASKEVYCH Volodymyr
CZE 1:31:47.0 0:19:19.2
15.
DĚDEK Pavel
CZE 1:32:04.0 0:19:36.2
16.
MAREK Miloš
CZE 1:32:13.0 0:19:45.2
17.
BÁRTŮ Lukáš
DNR JIHLAVA
CZE 1:32:15.7 0:19:47.9
18.
JUREČEK Jan
Jámy
CZE 1:32:56.2 0:20:28.4
19.
HOLEČEK Miloš
Třebíč
CZE 1:34:04.2 0:21:36.4
20.
ČERNÝ Martin
CZE 1:34:10.5 0:21:42.7
21.
ŠKRDLA Jakub
CZE 1:34:58.7 0:22:30.9
22.
MUSIL Miroslav
Bosch Diesel Jihlava
CZE 1:35:18.7 0:22:50.9
23.
KUČERA Luděk
CZE 1:36:47.7 0:24:19.9
24.
PRUDEN Cole
USA 1:37:25.4 0:24:57.6
25.
DOUBEK Milan
CZE 1:37:43.2 0:25:15.4
26.
DVOŘÁK Martin
Dactyl
CZE 1:38:20.8 0:25:53.1
27.
MAREK Jaroslav
Jihlava
CZE 1:38:31.2 0:26:03.4
28.
DUBSKÝ Roman
CZE 1:38:43.2 0:26:15.4
29.
JAKEŠ Jaroslav
Bosch Diesel Jihlava
CZE 1:38:50.4 0:26:22.6
30.
ŠERÝ Drahoslav
CZE 1:39:08.7 0:26:40.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PILAŘOVÁ Jana
Žakaka
CZE 1:26:11.0 0:00:00.0
2.
VRBOVÁ Kateřina
Kalda Team
CZE 1:33:18.5 0:07:07.4
3.
NOVOTNÁ Petra
CZE 1:38:26.4 0:12:15.3
4.
RAZÁKOVÁ Denisa
Extreme obstacle runners
CZE 1:43:09.6 0:16:58.5
5.
NOVÁKOVÁ Hana
CZE 1:46:00.6 0:19:49.5
6.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
HC Dukla Jihlava
CZE 1:48:51.6 0:22:40.5
7.
ČOPÁKOVÁ Iveta
CZE 1:49:57.3 0:23:46.2
8.
KOUSALOVÁ Dana
CZE 1:49:58.1 0:23:47.0
9.
BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 1:53:15.8 0:27:04.7
10.
ROSECKÁ Pavlína
Sirákov
CZE 1:54:09.0 0:27:57.9
11.
DIVIŠOVÁ Monika
Cykloklub Kněžice
CZE 1:54:58.2 0:28:47.2
12.
SLEPICOVÁ Klára
CZE 1:57:56.0 0:31:44.9
13.
SEDLÁKOVÁ Justina
CZE 1:58:23.7 0:32:12.6
14.
TONAROVÁ Miroslava
CZE 2:00:26.7 0:34:15.6
15.
DOSTÁLOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 2:00:41.4 0:34:30.4
16.
JINDŘICHOVÁ Eliška
CZE 2:02:45.4 0:36:34.3
17.
VAŇKOVÁ Andrea
CZE 2:04:43.2 0:38:32.1
18.
NOVÁKOVÁ Soňa
CZE 2:07:31.6 0:41:20.5
19.
HEJČOVÁ Dagmar
CZE 2:11:38.8 0:45:27.7
20.
BŘEZINOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 2:14:09.1 0:47:58.0
21.
KOCIÁNOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:20:18.0 0:54:06.9
22.
MÁLKOVÁ Dagmar
CZE 2:21:35.0 0:55:23.9
23.
NOVOTNÁ Kateřina
CZE 2:24:03.2 0:57:52.1
24.
JENČOVÁ Barbora
Amcykl Humpolec
CZE 2:28:25.4 1:02:14.3
25.
GRIVALSKÁ Gabriela
CZE 2:42:32.5 1:16:21.4
26.
HRONKOVÁ Lucia
CZE 2:49:21.7 1:23:10.6
27.
MAVRINA Oksana
Paljanztsia
UKR 2:58:31.9 1:32:20.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.