RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ADEL Filip |
Superior Team |
CZE | 2:40:01.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOJTĚCH Jonáš |
LAWI stars - GIANT |
CZE | 2:40:02.1 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | NEŽERKA Václav |
LAWI stars - GIANT |
CZE | 2:40:11.4 | 0:00:09.6 |
4. | ŠLAJCHRT Filip |
CK Kolokrám |
CZE | 2:40:20.4 | 0:00:18.5 |
5. | KALOJIROS Tomáš |
AC Sparta Praha cycling |
CZE | 2:42:21.7 | 0:02:19.8 |
6. | KUBA Jakub |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 2:43:22.4 | 0:03:20.5 |
7. | ŘÍMAN Jakub |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 2:46:07.5 | 0:06:05.7 |
8. | ULIČNÝ Vladimír |
Xeelo cycling team |
CZE | 2:46:07.6 | 0:06:05.8 |
9. | FALTÝNEK Jan |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 2:46:10.3 | 0:06:08.4 |
10. | GDULA Tomáš |
Fox Media |
CZE | 2:46:28.3 | 0:06:26.5 |
11. | ELBADRI JAKUB |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 2:46:43.6 | 0:06:41.7 |
12. | POLÁK Matyáš |
Lawi junior team |
CZE | 2:47:27.9 | 0:07:26.0 |
13. | VODÁK Martin |
Xeelo cycling team |
CZE | 2:47:30.8 | 0:07:28.9 |
14. | VLK Karel |
CK Kramolín |
CZE | 2:47:56.4 | 0:07:54.5 |
15. | DUDEK Tomáš |
Xeelo cycling team |
CZE | 2:48:30.6 | 0:08:28.7 |
16. | KOPECKÝ Štěpán |
LAWI stars - GIANT |
CZE | 2:50:01.8 | 0:10:00.0 |
17. | RENDL Jaroslav |
DEXTER CYCLING |
CZE | 2:51:36.9 | 0:11:35.0 |
18. | VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch |
KC Hlinsko |
CZE | 2:52:33.7 | 0:12:31.8 |
19. | KULHÁNEK Jan |
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ |
CZE | 2:53:17.6 | 0:13:15.7 |
20. | HAVEL Matej |
Lawi junior team |
CZE | 2:55:42.9 | 0:15:41.0 |
21. | CUPL Thomas |
Xeelo cycling team |
CZE | 2:56:40.6 | 0:16:38.8 |
22. | HALÍK Jaroslav |
Veloservis Team |
CZE | 2:56:41.1 | 0:16:39.3 |
23. | JIŘINEC Jiří |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 2:56:50.9 | 0:16:49.0 |
24. | KRÁLÍK Miloš |
Kolofix |
CZE | 2:56:51.6 | 0:16:49.7 |
25. | ČERMÁK Martin |
CZE | 2:57:03.9 | 0:17:02.0 | |
26. | VIK Matěj |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 2:57:06.9 | 0:17:05.0 |
27. | MIKLOŠÍN Matyáš |
Lawi junior team |
CZE | 2:57:08.6 | 0:17:06.8 |
28. | SONDOR Jozef |
CZE | 2:57:09.1 | 0:17:07.2 | |
29. | GDULA Lukáš |
Hvězda Pardubice |
CZE | 2:57:16.4 | 0:17:14.5 |
30. | BITMAN Petr |
Bike Mšeno |
CZE | 2:57:44.5 | 0:17:42.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOSKOVA Nikola |
Lawi junior team |
CZE | 2:50:01.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla |
Lawi junior team |
CZE | 3:04:21.9 | 0:14:20.8 |
3. | DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška |
Lawi junior team |
CZE | 3:10:23.3 | 0:20:22.2 |
4. | MILEC JIŘINCOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 3:18:20.5 | 0:28:19.4 |