serie : TOI TOI CUP 2022

TOI TOI CUP 2022 / UCI C2 - #2 Hlinsko

MTB
DATE :1.10.2022 PLACE  :Hlinsko
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BOROŠ Michael
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
CZE 1:00:20.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
CZE 1:00:43.4 0:00:23.0
3.
SIEMONS Julian
Van den Plas – HePa CYCLING TEAM
BEL 1:01:43.1 0:01:22.7
4.
VANÍČEK Šimon
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 1:02:17.6 0:01:57.2
5.
ŘÍMAN Jakub
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 1:02:31.4 0:02:10.9
6.
KONWA Marek
UKS Krupiński Suszec - KONWA BIKE
POL 1:03:00.0 0:02:39.6
7.
FIALA Matyáš
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 1:03:17.1 0:02:56.7
8.
ČERNÝ Patrik
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:03:32.8 0:03:12.4
9.
KERL Maximilian
Author team Stupno
CZE 1:03:51.6 0:03:31.2
10.
HULA Robert
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:03:53.9 0:03:33.5
11.
ZELENÝ Ondřej
DECATHLON CYCLING CZECH TEAM
CZE 1:04:17.6 0:03:57.2
12.
JELÍNEK Josef
Cyklostar Head Pirelli
CZE 1:04:24.8 0:04:04.4
13.
RAJCHART Jan
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 1:04:36.1 0:04:15.6
14.
ŠKARNITZL Jan
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 1:05:04.3 0:04:43.9
15.
HÄHNEL Frederik
Stevens Racing Team
GER 1:05:26.4 0:05:05.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VAS Kata Blanka
Team Sd worx
HUN 0:48:39.0 0:00:00.0
2.
ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:49:20.8 0:00:41.7
3.
VERDONSCHOT Laura
De ceuster bonache cyclingteam
BEL 0:49:21.3 0:00:42.2
4.
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 0:50:23.8 0:01:44.7
5.
HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla
LAWI junior team
CZE 0:50:33.8 0:01:54.7
6.
CHLADOŇOVÁ Viktória
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín
SVK 0:50:51.3 0:02:12.2
7.
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
De ceuster bonache cycling team
BEL 0:51:55.0 0:03:15.9
8.
PEETERS Jinse
Proximus Alphamotorhomes Doltcini
BEL 0:52:30.8 0:03:51.7
9.
HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:52:46.5 0:04:07.4
10.
HANÁKOVÁ Eliška
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:52:49.0 0:04:09.9
11.
NOVÁKOVÁ Karla
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:52:56.8 0:04:17.7
12.
DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:53:24.0 0:04:44.9
13.
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:54:02.8 0:05:23.7
14.
MARKOVÁ Adéla
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:54:37.3 0:05:58.2
15.
JOHANSSON Alma
Acrog Tormans
SWE 0:55:30.3 0:06:51.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JEŽEK Václav
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:37:48.7 0:00:00.0
2.
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:38:07.2 0:00:18.4
3.
VAS Barnabás
Cube-Csömör MTB team
HUN 0:38:18.2 0:00:29.5
4.
FRIEDEL David
DK Bikeshop RACING Team
CZE 0:38:20.4 0:00:31.6
5.
ŠUMPÍK Pavel
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:38:20.5 0:00:31.7
6.
SAMEC Filip
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 0:38:23.2 0:00:34.4
7.
HOJKA František
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:38:28.9 0:00:40.2
8.
ELBADRI Jakub
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:38:56.5 0:01:07.7
9.
RUBEŠ Daniel
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:39:14.4 0:01:25.7
10.
KUBA Jakub
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:39:39.7 0:01:50.9
11.
FALTÝNEK Jan
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:39:52.9 0:02:04.2
12.
GARNEK Ksawier
UKS Krupiński Suszec Konwa Bike
POL 0:40:03.4 0:02:14.7
13.
LIENERT Patrik
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:40:07.7 0:02:18.9
14.
UHER David
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:40:14.9 0:02:26.2
15.
KRATOCHVÍL Václav
LAWI junior team
CZE 0:40:15.4 0:02:26.7
16.
STREJČEK Adam
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:40:18.2 0:02:29.4
17.
KRÁL Kryštof
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:40:27.4 0:02:38.7
18.
TÓTH Márkó
CUBE Csömör Hungary
HUN 0:40:27.7 0:02:38.9
19.
KRAUS Tomáš
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:40:33.9 0:02:45.2
20.
PURNOCH Matyáš
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:40:34.7 0:02:45.9
21.
OERTZEN Max Heiner
Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen
GER 0:40:49.7 0:03:00.9
22.
MÄEUIBO Markus
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
EST 0:40:54.4 0:03:05.7
23.
NAXERA Václav
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:40:56.9 0:03:08.2
24.
JOHÁNEK Dalibor
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:40:57.4 0:03:08.7
25.
MROCEK Adam
Slovak national team
SVK 0:41:08.7 0:03:19.9
26.
JANOUT Jan
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:41:19.2 0:03:30.4
27.
HRADISKÝ Zdeněk
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:41:23.3 0:03:34.6
28.
VIERIK Ján
Slovak national team
SVK 0:41:27.7 0:03:38.9
29.
BRADÁČ Adam
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:41:38.4 0:03:49.7
30.
FEDOR Samuel
Slovak national team
SVK 0:41:42.2 0:03:53.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BAŽANT Kryštof
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA
CZE 0:26:35.3 0:00:00.0
2.
HÁJEK Tomáš
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:26:59.6 0:00:24.2
3.
KUKLA Dominik
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:27:03.3 0:00:27.9
4.
KRISTL Lukáš
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:27:10.6 0:00:35.2
5.
MITÁŠ Robert
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:27:22.6 0:00:47.2
6.
NOVÁK Filip
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
CZE 0:27:32.6 0:00:57.2
7.
TESAŘÍK Jakub
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
CZE 0:27:35.6 0:01:00.2
8.
SEVERYN Richard
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:27:35.8 0:01:00.4
9.
RAŠKA Lukáš
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
CZE 0:27:41.3 0:01:05.9
10.
KRULIŠ Jan
Tj Stadion Louny
CZE 0:27:52.5 0:01:17.1
11.
KOLÁŘ David
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:27:57.6 0:01:22.2
12.
SVOBODA David
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:28:01.8 0:01:26.4
13.
LISÝ Vít
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:28:07.8 0:01:32.4
14.
MEIER Tomáš
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:28:20.3 0:01:44.9
15.
PITÁK Matěj
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
CZE 0:28:28.3 0:01:52.9
16.
MUŠÁLEK Jakub
Head Pro Team Opava
CZE 0:28:28.6 0:01:53.2
17.
HŘEBEJK Dominik
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:28:29.8 0:01:54.4
18.
JOHN Antonín
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:28:31.6 0:01:56.2
19.
PŘENOSIL Marek
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 0:28:32.8 0:01:57.4
20.
VOREL Lukáš
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:28:38.3 0:02:02.9
21.
HOFMAN Eliáš
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:28:42.6 0:02:07.2
22.
HARLENDER Lukáš
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:28:46.1 0:02:10.7
23.
HAVELKA Matěj
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:28:48.3 0:02:12.9
24.
VAŠÍČEK Denis
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:29:02.3 0:02:26.9
25.
ŽITNÝ Adam
Cyklostar Head Pirelli
CZE 0:29:11.8 0:02:36.4
26.
SVĚRKOT Daniel
DK Bikeshop RACING Team
CZE 0:29:13.3 0:02:37.9
27.
ŠVARC Matej
ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s.
SVK 0:29:13.6 0:02:38.2
28.
BURSA Filip
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:29:13.7 0:02:38.3
29.
BLAŽEK Aleš
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:29:25.1 0:02:49.7
30.
MEJSTŘÍK Martin
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:29:30.8 0:02:55.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HRDINOVÁ Anna
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:30:32.1 0:00:00.0
2.
GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie
CP team
CZE 0:30:34.8 0:00:02.7
3.
GROHOVÁ Lucie
Author team Stupno
CZE 0:30:42.6 0:00:10.5
4.
HANÁKOVÁ Anna
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:31:13.6 0:00:41.5
5.
CERMANOVÁ Antonie
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO
CZE 0:31:25.0 0:00:52.9
6.
VIKOVÁ Hanka
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:31:35.6 0:01:03.5
7.
DRHOVÁ Eva
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:31:39.5 0:01:07.4
8.
ŠPICAROVÁ Karolína
Force team Špicar
CZE 0:31:50.5 0:01:18.4
9.
BUKOVSKÁ Barbora
DK Bikeshop RACING Team
CZE 0:32:13.8 0:01:41.7
10.
VÁCLAVŮ Martina
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:32:13.9 0:01:41.8
11.
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:32:26.3 0:01:54.2
12.
KRÁTKÁ Zuzka
FORCE TEAM JESENÍK
CZE 0:32:28.8 0:01:56.7
13.
ŠÍSLOVÁ Barbora
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:32:31.8 0:01:59.7
14.
HEZINOVÁ Daniela
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 0:32:45.8 0:02:13.7
15.
LEHKÁ Lucie
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:32:49.5 0:02:17.4
16.
LIENERTOVÁ Monika
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:32:55.3 0:02:23.2
17.
PAVLISOVÁ Barbora
CK EPIC DOHŇANY
SVK 0:33:50.8 0:03:18.7
18.
PALAGYIOVÁ Klára
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
CZE 0:34:06.0 0:03:33.9
19.
HUDOKOVÁ Lucia
CK EPIC DOHŇANY
SVK 0:34:56.5 0:04:24.4
20.
SYSLOVÁ Barbara
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:35:00.8 0:04:28.7
21.
BURGERMEISTEROVÁ Lucie
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA
CZE 0:35:26.0 0:04:53.9
22.
MUDRA Málna
Panorama Hungary
HUN 0:35:43.8 0:05:11.7
23.
DLOUHÁ Aneta
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:36:02.8 0:05:30.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAZOUREK Tadeáš
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:20:57.2 0:00:00.0
2.
PANUŠ Jakub
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:21:19.2 0:00:21.9
3.
VAJSEJTL Jan
Bike puzzle team
CZE 0:21:31.4 0:00:34.2
4.
HLADÍK František
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:21:36.4 0:00:39.2
5.
DOUDĚRA Petr
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:21:41.2 0:00:43.9
6.
BUKOVSKÝ Ondřej
DK Bikeshop RACING Team
CZE 0:21:52.1 0:00:54.9
7.
HÚSENICA Milan
ŠK Topoľčianky
SVK 0:21:58.2 0:01:00.9
8.
STANO Martin
ŠK Topoľčianky
SVK 0:22:12.4 0:01:15.2
9.
RADA Vojtěch
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:22:14.6 0:01:17.4
10.
KMENT Šimon
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:22:22.4 0:01:25.2
11.
VERNER Martin
MS Bike Academy Racing
CZE 0:22:39.4 0:01:42.2
12.
KACHLÍK Adam
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:22:44.2 0:01:46.9
13.
BEČKA Vojtěch
Tj Stadion Louny
CZE 0:22:48.7 0:01:51.4
14.
DRÁBEK Nikola
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:23:21.2 0:02:23.9
15.
MELICHERČÍK Jerguš
ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s.
SVK 0:23:23.4 0:02:26.2
16.
JOHN Eduard
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:23:26.9 0:02:29.7
17.
KOŘENSKÝ Jan
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:23:30.1 0:02:32.9
18.
JECH Lukáš
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:23:39.9 0:02:42.7
19.
PODHAISKÝ Ondřej
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 0:23:43.4 0:02:46.2
20.
POPOVIČ Jakub
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 0:23:45.6 0:02:48.4
21.
TICHÝ Kryštof
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:24:01.1 0:03:03.9
22.
KANIŠČEV Alexandr
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
CZE 0:24:01.4 0:03:04.2
23.
VIKTORA Michal
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:24:04.2 0:03:06.9
24.
FARA Jan
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:24:05.4 0:03:08.2
25.
CIBOCH Ondřej
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:24:14.6 0:03:17.4
26.
HATAŠ Tomáš
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 0:24:16.2 0:03:18.9
27.
KLUČKA Václav
DK Bikeshop RACING Team
CZE 0:24:33.8 0:03:36.5
28.
RAŠKA Tomáš
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
CZE 0:24:46.4 0:03:49.2
29.
HERINK Lukáš
SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK
CZE 0:24:49.9 0:03:52.7
30.
KMENT Adam
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:25:01.6 0:04:04.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ZAVADIL Mikuláš
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:22:24.2 0:00:00.0
2.
PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian
Silvini team
CZE 0:23:04.4 0:00:40.2
3.
MAŇAS Adam
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:23:29.4 0:01:05.2
4.
SEMERÁD Marek
Cyklostar Head Pirelli
CZE 0:23:45.9 0:01:21.7
5.
KOHOUT Jindřich
Bike puzzle team
CZE 0:23:46.6 0:01:22.4
6.
ZAVADIL Tobiáš
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:24:15.9 0:01:51.7
7.
JANATA Lukáš
BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
CZE 0:24:26.4 0:02:02.2
8.
PŘENOSIL Adam
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 0:24:33.0 0:02:08.8
9.
ZÁKOSTELECKÝ Jakub
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:24:42.9 0:02:18.7
10.
ČTRNÁCTÝ Antonín
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO
CZE 0:25:31.4 0:03:07.1
11.
JANATA Jakub
BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
CZE 0:25:31.5 0:03:07.2
12.
BEREZNICKI Mikolaj
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
POL 0:25:57.4 0:03:33.2
13.
ORSAVA Matyáš
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE
CZE 0:26:08.4 0:03:44.1
14.
LODR Oliver
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 0:26:10.4 0:03:46.2
15.
ZAZVONIL Jáchym
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO
CZE 0:26:21.6 0:03:57.4
16.
VAŠÍČEK Robin
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:27:17.1 0:04:52.9
17.
BENDA Stanislav
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:27:17.4 0:04:53.1
18.
KARAJANIS Nikos
NIKO ON BIKE racing team
CZE 0:27:35.4 0:05:11.2
19.
BONDY Štěpán
Czech MultiSport Coaching
CZE 0:27:44.1 0:05:19.9
20.
VOJTIŠEK Ondrej
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín
SVK 0:27:49.6 0:05:25.4
21.
MALÍK Marek
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:27:49.7 0:05:25.5
22.
MARKUSEK Nicolas
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:27:58.1 0:05:33.9
23.
FROLÍK Václav
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO
CZE 0:28:03.9 0:05:39.6
24.
POKORNÝ Quido
ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s.
SVK 0:28:24.6 0:06:00.4
25.
DUCHEK Viktor
Tj Stadion Louny
CZE 0:28:54.1 0:06:29.9
26.
TICHÝ Tadeáš
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:29:44.4 0:07:20.1
27.
BRUYNSEELS Matt
ck dukla bratislava
SVK 0:30:21.1 0:07:56.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SLUKOVÁ Klotylda
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:23:00.4 0:00:00.0
2.
FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 0:24:15.9 0:01:15.4
3.
BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 0:24:43.7 0:01:43.2
4.
PAŘÍKOVÁ Adéla
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 0:25:27.4 0:02:26.9
5.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 0:25:36.1 0:02:35.7
6.
GOTTWALDOVÁ Lucie
CP team
CZE 0:25:42.0 0:02:41.6
7.
SVOBODOVÁ Laura
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:25:42.4 0:02:41.9
8.
ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:26:07.6 0:03:07.2
9.
VÝBORNÁ Marianna
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:26:16.4 0:03:15.9
10.
DRONGOVÁ Eliška
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE
CZE 0:27:42.4 0:04:41.9
11.
FROLÍKOVÁ Michaela
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO
CZE 0:27:52.6 0:04:52.2
12.
KLUČKOVÁ Hana
DK Bikeshop RACING Team
CZE 0:28:03.1 0:05:02.7
13.
MITRYCHOVÁ Lucie
kola-bbm.cz
CZE 0:29:27.1 0:06:26.7
14.
JOZKOWICZ Marta
K.S. Klif Chlapowo
POL 0:29:33.9 0:06:33.4
15.
SMOLÍKOVÁ Nela
FORCE TEAM JESENÍK
CZE 0:30:59.6 0:07:59.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAZOURKOVÁ Vilma
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:24:47.9 0:00:00.0
2.
SLUKOVÁ Babeta
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:25:49.9 0:01:01.9
3.
DRÁBKOVÁ Nela
ČISTÝ SPORT
CZE 0:26:44.4 0:01:56.5
4.
ROTHBAUEROVÁ Julie
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:27:00.4 0:02:12.4
5.
KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Ema
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:27:47.1 0:02:59.2
6.
PERINOVÁ Kateřina
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:28:05.1 0:03:17.2
7.
RUSŇÁKOVÁ Kamila
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO
CZE 0:28:05.2 0:03:17.2
8.
ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:28:25.9 0:03:37.9
9.
RUSŇÁKOVÁ Lucie
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO
CZE 0:28:31.9 0:03:43.9
10.
LIENERTOVÁ Ema
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:28:45.1 0:03:57.2
11.
ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie
MS Bike Academy Racing
CZE 0:28:54.9 0:04:06.9
12.
ZAVADILOVÁ Adéla
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:30:05.4 0:05:17.4
13.
MÍČKOVÁ Terezie
ACS Drak Vrbno
CZE 0:32:30.5 0:07:42.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.