serie : TOI TOI CUP 2022

TOI TOI CUP 2022 / UCI C2 - #3 Jičín

Road cycling
DATE :8.10.2022 PLACE  :Jičín
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FERDINANDE Anton
Deschacht Hens Meas
BEL 0:59:30.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
CZE 0:59:41.1 0:00:11.0
3.
BEKAERT Yentl
Baloise Trek Lions
BEL 0:59:53.1 0:00:23.0
4.
VANÍČEK Šimon
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 1:00:36.6 0:01:06.4
5.
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
CZE 1:00:47.3 0:01:17.2
6.
ŘÍMAN Jakub
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 1:01:11.6 0:01:41.4
7.
FIALA Matyáš
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 1:01:11.8 0:01:41.7
8.
ZATLOUKAL Jan
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
CZE 1:02:02.1 0:02:31.9
9.
JINDŘICH Pavel
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 1:02:30.1 0:02:59.9
10.
DEL GROSSO Bodi
Abloc CT
NED 1:02:37.1 0:03:06.9
11.
ČERNÝ Patrik
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:02:43.1 0:03:12.9
12.
HULA Robert
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:02:48.1 0:03:17.9
13.
ZELENÝ Ondřej
DECATHLON CYCLING CZECH TEAM
CZE 1:02:53.3 0:03:23.2
14.
JELÍNEK Josef
Cyklostar Head Pirelli
CZE 1:03:26.6 0:03:56.4
15.
ŠKARNITZL Jan
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 1:03:31.3 0:04:01.2
16.
RAJCHART Jan
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 1:03:50.1 0:04:19.9
17.
HRTÁNEK Martin
Slovak national team
SVK 1:03:50.3 0:04:20.2
18.
DOSTÁL Václav
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 1:03:51.3 0:04:21.2
19.
BAKUS Tomáš
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 1:03:53.1 0:04:22.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VAS Kata Blanka
Team Sd worx
HUN 0:42:26.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:43:33.6 0:01:07.2
3.
HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla
LAWI junior team
CZE 0:44:11.9 0:01:45.4
4.
HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:44:12.1 0:01:45.6
5.
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 0:44:12.2 0:01:45.7
6.
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
CZE 0:44:14.9 0:01:48.4
7.
KRZYSTAŁA Zuzanna
Pho3nix Cycling Team
POL 0:44:48.6 0:02:22.2
8.
CHLADOŇOVÁ Vikória
Slovak national team
SVK 0:45:04.6 0:02:38.2
9.
VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:45:12.9 0:02:46.4
10.
BIAŁEK Antonina
Warszawski Klub Kolarski
POL 0:45:29.1 0:03:02.7
11.
DLASKOVÁ Vanda
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 0:45:56.4 0:03:29.9
12.
HEIGL Nadja
KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes
AUT 0:46:03.1 0:03:36.7
13.
DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:46:06.6 0:03:40.2
14.
NOVÁKOVÁ Karla
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:46:13.6 0:03:47.2
15.
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:46:35.9 0:04:09.4
16.
DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška
LAWI junior team
CZE 0:47:25.1 0:04:58.7
17.
PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora
CZE 0:47:45.1 0:05:18.7
18.
BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa
cyklo team KOLARNA
CZE 0:47:49.5 0:05:23.0
19.
MATUŁA Alicja
Warszawski Klub Kolarski
POL 0:47:49.6 0:05:23.1
20.
BEYEROVÁ Kateřina
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:47:50.6 0:05:24.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JEŽEK Václav
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:39:34.9 0:00:00.0
2.
VAS Barnabás
Cube-Csömör MTB team
HUN 0:39:36.4 0:00:01.4
3.
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:39:42.6 0:00:07.7
4.
KUBA Jakub
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:39:56.1 0:00:21.2
5.
FALTÝNEK Jan
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:40:06.9 0:00:32.0
6.
SAMEC Filip
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 0:40:14.9 0:00:40.0
7.
SCHWARZBACHER Mattias
Slovak national team
SVK 0:40:17.1 0:00:42.2
8.
ŠUMPÍK Pavel
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:40:33.4 0:00:58.4
9.
ELBADRI Jakub
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:40:44.6 0:01:09.7
10.
FRIEDEL David
DK Bikeshop RACING Team
CZE 0:40:48.6 0:01:13.7
11.
HOJKA František
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:40:50.6 0:01:15.7
12.
RUBEŠ Daniel
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:41:03.6 0:01:28.7
13.
ROUXEL Baptiste
VELO CLUB ECKWERSHEIM
FRA 0:41:16.4 0:01:41.4
14.
KRATOCHVÍL Václav
LAWI junior team
CZE 0:41:18.1 0:01:43.2
15.
LIENERT Patrik
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:41:37.9 0:02:02.9
16.
KRÁL Kryštof
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:41:54.1 0:02:19.2
17.
HOŠEK Adam
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:41:55.8 0:02:20.9
18.
HRADISKÝ Zdeněk
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:42:02.6 0:02:27.7
19.
STREJČEK Adam
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:42:03.9 0:02:28.9
20.
PURNOCH Matyáš
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:42:04.3 0:02:29.4
21.
KREŠÁK Kryštof
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:42:28.9 0:02:53.9
22.
MROCEK Adam
Slovak national team
SVK 0:42:30.1 0:02:55.2
23.
ADASZAK Ksawery
Akademia Kolarska Bonecki Team
POL 0:42:30.4 0:02:55.4
24.
NAXERA Václav
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:42:32.9 0:02:57.9
25.
UHER David
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:42:34.8 0:02:59.9
26.
ZEDNÍK Jiří
Tj Stadion Louny
CZE 0:42:36.1 0:03:01.2
27.
JOHÁNEK Dalibor
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:42:36.6 0:03:01.7
28.
PEKAŘ Matěj
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:42:40.1 0:03:05.2
29.
BOHÁČ Václav
Tj Stadion Louny
CZE 0:42:41.8 0:03:06.9
30.
FEDOR Samuel
Slovak national team
SVK 0:42:42.4 0:03:07.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BAŽANT Kryštof
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA
CZE 0:29:56.0 0:00:00.0
2.
HÁJEK Tomáš
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:29:56.8 0:00:00.7
3.
MITÁŠ Robert
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:30:06.0 0:00:09.9
4.
KRISTL Lukáš
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:30:08.8 0:00:12.7
5.
KUKLA Dominik
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:30:14.3 0:00:18.2
6.
NOVÁK Filip
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
CZE 0:30:17.3 0:00:21.2
7.
SVOBODA David
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:30:20.0 0:00:24.0
8.
SEVERYN Richard
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:30:26.3 0:00:30.2
9.
JOHN Antonín
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:30:29.8 0:00:33.7
10.
VOREL Lukáš
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:30:43.5 0:00:47.4
11.
TESAŘÍK Jakub
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
CZE 0:30:45.5 0:00:49.5
12.
KOLÁŘ David
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:30:45.8 0:00:49.7
13.
PITÁK Matěj
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
CZE 0:30:46.3 0:00:50.2
14.
MUŠÁLEK Jakub
Head Pro Team Opava
CZE 0:30:48.5 0:00:52.5
15.
HOFMAN Eliáš
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:30:51.3 0:00:55.2
16.
HAVELKA Matěj
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:30:54.8 0:00:58.7
17.
KRULIŠ Jan
Tj Stadion Louny
CZE 0:30:58.5 0:01:02.5
18.
VAŠÍČEK Denis
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:30:58.8 0:01:02.7
19.
MEIER Tomáš
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:31:05.8 0:01:09.7
20.
GDULA Krzysztof
Pho3nix Cycling Team
POL 0:31:07.3 0:01:11.2
21.
HARLENDER Lukáš
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:31:09.3 0:01:13.2
22.
SVĚRKOT Daniel
DK Bikeshop RACING Team
CZE 0:31:09.8 0:01:13.7
23.
PURNOCH Jan
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:31:10.0 0:01:14.0
24.
RAŠKA Lukáš
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
CZE 0:31:11.5 0:01:15.4
25.
HŘEBEJK Dominik
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:31:11.5 0:01:15.5
26.
RAUSCHERT Albert
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
CZE 0:31:28.0 0:01:31.9
27.
PODZIMEK Matyáš
LAWI junior team
CZE 0:31:29.3 0:01:33.2
28.
KORBEL Matyáš
TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
CZE 0:31:44.0 0:01:47.9
29.
BURSA Filip
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:31:59.8 0:02:03.7
30.
ŽITNÝ Adam
Cyklostar Head Pirelli
CZE 0:32:02.5 0:02:06.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HRDINOVÁ Anna
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:25:39.4 0:00:00.0
2.
GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie
CP team
CZE 0:25:41.1 0:00:01.7
3.
BUKOVSKÁ Barbora
DK Bikeshop RACING Team
CZE 0:26:02.1 0:00:22.7
4.
GROHOVÁ Lucie
Author team Stupno
CZE 0:26:02.4 0:00:22.9
5.
HEZINOVÁ Daniela
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 0:26:05.1 0:00:25.7
6.
ŠPICAROVÁ Karolína
Force team Špicar
CZE 0:26:29.1 0:00:49.7
7.
KRÁTKÁ Zuzka
FORCE TEAM JESENÍK
CZE 0:26:31.9 0:00:52.4
8.
STRÁNSKÁ Adéla
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:26:45.6 0:01:06.2
9.
VIKOVÁ Hanka
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:26:54.6 0:01:15.2
10.
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:27:02.1 0:01:22.7
11.
CERMANOVÁ Antonie
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO
CZE 0:27:10.9 0:01:31.4
12.
PALAGYIOVÁ Klára
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
CZE 0:27:29.6 0:01:50.2
13.
LIENERTOVÁ Monika
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:27:32.1 0:01:52.7
14.
DRHOVÁ Eva
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:27:34.1 0:01:54.7
15.
VÁCLAVŮ Martina
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:27:42.1 0:02:02.7
16.
DLOUHÁ Aneta
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:28:13.8 0:02:34.4
17.
HANÁKOVÁ Anna
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:28:28.6 0:02:49.2
18.
ŠÍSLOVÁ Barbora
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:28:30.3 0:02:50.9
19.
LEHKÁ Lucie
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:28:38.1 0:02:58.7
20.
FALTYSOVÁ Nela
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:28:55.6 0:03:16.2
21.
BATELKOVÁ Daniela
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:29:06.3 0:03:26.9
22.
HUDOKOVÁ Lucia
CK EPIC DOHŇANY
SVK 0:29:23.1 0:03:43.7
23.
SYSLOVÁ Barbara
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:29:35.4 0:03:55.9
24.
BURGERMEISTEROVÁ Lucie
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA
CZE 0:29:40.8 0:04:01.4
25.
BATELKOVÁ Klára
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:29:41.1 0:04:01.7
26.
PAVLISOVÁ Barbora
CK EPIC DOHŇANY
SVK 0:30:09.1 0:04:29.7
27.
JŮNOVÁ Nela
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:30:12.1 0:04:32.7
28.
KOTLÍNOVÁ Hana
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:30:36.6 0:04:57.2
29.
STAŇOVÁ Šarlota
FORCE TEAM JESENÍK
CZE 0:33:08.3 0:07:28.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAZOUREK Tadeáš
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:18:41.4 0:00:00.0
2.
PANUŠ Jakub
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:18:49.2 0:00:07.7
3.
HLADÍK František
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:18:49.2 0:00:07.7
4.
VERNER Martin
MS Bike Academy Racing
CZE 0:18:49.4 0:00:08.0
5.
VAJSEJTL Jan
Bike puzzle team
CZE 0:18:51.4 0:00:10.0
6.
JOHN Eduard
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:18:56.5 0:00:15.0
7.
BUKOVSKÝ Ondřej
DK Bikeshop RACING Team
CZE 0:19:07.7 0:00:26.2
8.
KOŘENSKÝ Jan
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:19:18.7 0:00:37.2
9.
DOUDĚRA Petr
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:19:25.9 0:00:44.5
10.
KMENT Šimon
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:19:36.4 0:00:54.9
11.
KMENT Adam
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:19:41.2 0:00:59.7
12.
POPOVIČ Jakub
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 0:19:51.7 0:01:10.2
13.
CIBOCH Ondřej
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:19:54.2 0:01:12.7
14.
KACHLÍK Adam
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:19:54.4 0:01:13.0
15.
RADA Vojtěch
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:19:57.2 0:01:15.7
16.
BEČKA Vojtěch
Tj Stadion Louny
CZE 0:20:04.2 0:01:22.7
17.
DRÁBEK Nikola
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:20:05.2 0:01:23.7
18.
PODHAISKÝ Ondřej
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 0:20:20.4 0:01:39.0
19.
JELÍNEK Lukáš
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:20:25.7 0:01:44.2
20.
KLUČKA Václav
DK Bikeshop RACING Team
CZE 0:20:32.9 0:01:51.4
21.
VIKTORA Michal
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:20:42.7 0:02:01.2
22.
JECH Lukáš
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:20:51.2 0:02:09.7
23.
FARA Jan
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:20:51.7 0:02:10.2
24.
BODLÁK Petr
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:21:02.1 0:02:20.7
25.
BURGERMEISTER Karel
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA
CZE 0:21:12.9 0:02:31.5
26.
HATAŠ Tomáš
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 0:21:14.1 0:02:32.7
27.
TICHÝ Kryštof
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:21:17.9 0:02:36.5
28.
KANIŠČEV Alexandr
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
CZE 0:21:20.7 0:02:39.2
29.
DINGA Jan
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:21:21.2 0:02:39.7
30.
RAŠKA Tomáš
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
CZE 0:21:38.4 0:02:57.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ZAVADIL Mikuláš
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:19:58.9 0:00:00.0
2.
MAŇAS Adam
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:20:38.2 0:00:39.2
3.
SEMERÁD Marek
Cyklostar Head Pirelli
CZE 0:20:42.2 0:00:43.2
4.
ORSAVA Matyáš
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE
CZE 0:20:49.7 0:00:50.7
5.
JANATA Jakub
BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
CZE 0:21:08.2 0:01:09.2
6.
ZAVADIL Tobiáš
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:21:25.4 0:01:26.4
7.
JANATA Lukáš
BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
CZE 0:21:26.4 0:01:27.4
8.
ZÁKOSTELECKÝ Jakub
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:21:54.9 0:01:55.9
9.
LODR Oliver
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 0:22:13.2 0:02:14.2
10.
BEREZNICKI Mikolaj
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
POL 0:22:13.4 0:02:14.4
11.
ZAZVONIL Jáchym
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO
CZE 0:22:15.9 0:02:16.9
12.
RYBÁŘ Kryštof
CK LOKO Rakovník
CZE 0:22:15.9 0:02:16.9
13.
MARKUSEK Nicolas
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:22:27.9 0:02:28.9
14.
ČTRNÁCTÝ Antonín
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO
CZE 0:22:46.6 0:02:47.7
15.
VAŠÍČEK Robin
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:23:08.4 0:03:09.4
16.
KOLÁŘ Dalibor
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:23:39.1 0:03:40.1
17.
KARAJANIS Nikos
NIKO ON BIKE racing team
CZE 0:23:50.2 0:03:51.2
18.
MALÍK Marek
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:23:54.6 0:03:55.7
19.
KOHOUT Jindřich
Bike puzzle team
CZE 0:24:06.6 0:04:07.7
20.
HAVLÍK Jan
Author team Stupno
CZE 0:24:11.6 0:04:12.6
21.
TICHÝ Tadeáš
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:24:21.9 0:04:22.9
22.
DUCHEK Viktor
Tj Stadion Louny
CZE 0:24:23.9 0:04:24.9
23.
JIRKA Jaroslav
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO
CZE 0:24:38.1 0:04:39.1
24.
DOBRÝ Ondřej
CK LOKO Rakovník
CZE 0:25:15.4 0:05:16.4
25.
DLOUHÝ Jonáš
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 0:25:26.4 0:05:27.4
26.
KRUMP Mikeš
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:25:50.4 0:05:51.4
27.
PRÁGR Šimon
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV
CZE 0:26:43.9 0:06:44.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SLUKOVÁ Klotylda
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:19:57.9 0:00:00.0
2.
SÍTKOVÁ Linda
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
CZE 0:20:01.2 0:00:03.2
3.
FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 0:20:24.9 0:00:26.9
4.
BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 0:20:59.2 0:01:01.2
5.
VÝBORNÁ Marianna
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:21:01.4 0:01:03.4
6.
SVOBODOVÁ Laura
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:21:29.7 0:01:31.7
7.
PAŘÍKOVÁ Adéla
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 0:21:35.7 0:01:37.7
8.
GOTTWALDOVÁ Lucie
CP team
CZE 0:21:37.4 0:01:39.4
9.
ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:21:57.7 0:01:59.7
10.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 0:22:06.1 0:02:08.2
11.
KLUČKOVÁ Hana
DK Bikeshop RACING Team
CZE 0:22:16.9 0:02:18.9
12.
REKOVÁ Anna
CK LOKO Rakovník
CZE 0:23:16.2 0:03:18.2
13.
JANÍKOVÁ Monika
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:23:23.9 0:03:25.9
14.
SMOLÍKOVÁ Nela
FORCE TEAM JESENÍK
CZE 0:23:42.6 0:03:44.7
15.
DRONGOVÁ Eliška
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE
CZE 0:23:43.1 0:03:45.2
16.
MITRYCHOVÁ Lucie
kola-bbm.cz
CZE 0:24:26.4 0:04:28.4
17.
JÓZKOWICZ Marta
K.S. Klif Chlapowo
POL 0:24:31.1 0:04:33.2
18.
HAVLÍKOVÁ Marie
Author team Stupno
CZE 0:24:36.1 0:04:38.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ZAVADILOVÁ Adéla
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:20:41.2 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠKUBALOVÁ Sára
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE
CZE 0:20:57.4 0:00:16.2
3.
PAZOURKOVÁ Vilma
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:21:12.2 0:00:30.9
4.
SLUKOVÁ Babeta
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:21:16.9 0:00:35.7
5.
DRÁBKOVÁ Nela
ČISTÝ SPORT
CZE 0:22:32.9 0:01:51.7
6.
ROTHBAUEROVÁ Julie
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:22:36.6 0:01:55.4
7.
PERINOVÁ Kateřina
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:22:46.6 0:02:05.4
8.
KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Ema
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:23:14.6 0:02:33.4
9.
LIENERTOVÁ Ema
Rexonix Kovo Praha
CZE 0:23:19.9 0:02:38.7
10.
ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie
MS Bike Academy Racing
CZE 0:23:59.9 0:03:18.7
11.
RUSŇÁKOVÁ Kamila
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO
CZE 0:24:00.7 0:03:19.4
12.
ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:24:14.1 0:03:32.9
13.
DRONGOVÁ Sofie
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE
CZE 0:24:45.6 0:04:04.4
14.
RUSŇÁKOVÁ Lucie
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO
CZE 0:25:05.1 0:04:23.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.