Doksy Race

Triathlon
DATE :11.9.2022 PLACE  :Doksy

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MIROSSAY Matúš
CZE 4:21:09.4 0:00:00.0
2.
VESELÝ Petr
GLASSMAN TT
CZE 4:26:56.7 0:05:47.3
3.
VABROUŠEK Petr
TITAN TRILIFE
CZE 4:27:51.2 0:06:41.7
4.
KUDRNA Zbyněk
CZE 4:29:47.0 0:08:37.6
5.
HORÁK Pavel
Zapro
CZE 4:29:59.1 0:08:49.6
6.
OKLUSKÝ Miroslav
2BWINNER TEAM
CZE 4:31:15.7 0:10:06.2
7.
ZEMAN David
CZE 4:31:37.2 0:10:27.8
8.
HENDRYCH Jaroslav
Tri club Česká Lípa
CZE 4:31:58.0 0:10:48.5
9.
KUNDRÁT Jan
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON
CZE 4:33:11.8 0:12:02.4
10.
KLEIBL Martin
2BWINNER TEAM
CZE 4:33:48.1 0:12:38.7
11.
KURZVEIL Jiří
CZE 4:36:37.6 0:15:28.2
12.
JORDÁN Daniel
Triatlon Česká Lípa
CZE 4:36:56.1 0:15:46.7
13.
TUNA Jaroslav
CZE 4:37:31.1 0:16:21.7
14.
NOSEK Lukáš
CZE 4:39:28.1 0:18:18.7
15.
JIRÁK Karel
Triatlon Česká Lípa
CZE 4:39:46.4 0:18:36.9
16.
GALANDR Daniel
CZE 4:40:43.5 0:19:34.1
17.
UNGERMAN Antonín
CZE 4:45:45.6 0:24:36.1
18.
GOJ Radim
TT LOKO Beroun
CZE 4:46:25.6 0:25:16.1
19.
KLIKA Petr
CZE 4:46:44.6 0:25:35.1
20.
KNEJZLÍK Marek
CZE 4:47:58.6 0:26:49.1
21.
SLÁDEČEK David
CZE 4:48:03.2 0:26:53.8
22.
FIC Martin
TT Příbram, z. s.
CZE 4:48:06.2 0:26:56.8
23.
ŠTANGLER David
LOKO Trutnov
CZE 4:50:40.3 0:29:30.8
24.
VOŽENÍLEK Martin
SK Salith sport
CZE 4:51:45.3 0:30:35.8
25.
KREJDL Aleš
CZE 4:52:18.3 0:31:08.8
26.
PETRÁK Tomáš
Mika training
CZE 4:52:46.5 0:31:37.1
27.
RŮŽIČKA Pavel
CZE 4:53:27.6 0:32:18.2
28.
KREJČÍ Matěj
CZE 4:54:06.9 0:32:57.4
29.
SIEGL Patrik
SVK 4:54:22.3 0:33:12.8
30.
RYS Jiří
CZE 4:55:46.0 0:34:36.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOTOPULU Helena
Csg tri team
CZE 4:44:39.8 0:00:00.0
2.
CIBULKOVÁ Markéta
Ironstars Beroun
CZE 4:58:57.0 0:14:17.1
3.
TVRDÁ Markéta
CZE 5:13:09.1 0:28:29.2
4.
TECLOVÁ Adéla
CZE 5:26:33.6 0:41:53.7
5.
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Olga
Budějická 12
CZE 5:42:53.6 0:58:13.7
6.
PÝCHOVÁ Petra
CZE 5:43:53.1 0:59:13.2
7.
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Jana
CZE 5:47:15.0 1:02:35.1
8.
KOVÁCSOVÁ Andrea
CZE 5:53:34.4 1:08:54.5
9.
KORANDOVÁ Petra
2BWINNER TEAM
CZE 5:54:18.2 1:09:38.3
10.
VACKOVÁ Romana
CZE 6:33:44.2 1:49:04.3
11.
KUKLOVÁ Květa
CZE 7:19:38.0 2:34:58.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.