ÁDRkros

cross
DATE :5.11.2022 PLACE  :Adršpach

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VOLÁK Ondřej
Běžecký klub Náchod
CZE 0:35:54.6 0:00:00.0
2.
PECHEK Petr
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:37:10.9 0:01:16.2
3.
GROH Radoslav
Hudy Sport
CZE 0:38:47.9 0:02:53.2
4.
ŠOLC Víťa
HO Bišik a BK Nachod
CZE 0:38:54.6 0:02:59.9
5.
MELŠA Zdeněk
Ski lauf Team
CZE 0:39:29.9 0:03:35.2
6.
SOUČEK Ondřej
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:39:40.4 0:03:45.7
7.
ŠRETR Radek
SKI Adršpach z.s.
CZE 0:39:53.1 0:03:58.4
8.
KUŤÁK Tomáš
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:40:04.1 0:04:09.4
9.
ADÁMEK Petr
Datek
CZE 0:40:04.4 0:04:09.7
10.
ŠTOLFA Štěpán
Ski Police nad Metují
CZE 0:41:03.1 0:05:08.4
11.
ĎOUBAL Jan
HOVRCH
CZE 0:41:10.4 0:05:15.7
12.
HEREL Luboš
Lesk Kolín
CZE 0:41:14.1 0:05:19.4
13.
KAŠPAR Lukáš
Triatlon Trutnov
CZE 0:41:34.8 0:05:40.2
14.
TRYZNA Tomáš
Jívka Run
CZE 0:41:42.3 0:05:47.7
15.
BERAN Jan
ski police
CZE 0:41:56.1 0:06:01.4
16.
DUFKA Vladislav
Běžecký klub Náchod
CZE 0:42:02.8 0:06:08.1
17.
KRÁL Jan
SK Žabovřesky Brno
CZE 0:42:08.6 0:06:13.9
18.
KUHN František
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:42:10.6 0:06:15.9
19.
ZAJÍC Jiří
Kutnohorské legendy
CZE 0:42:35.3 0:06:40.6
20.
RÜCKER Jakub
Skilauf team
CZE 0:42:45.6 0:06:50.9
21.
VAŠÁK Martin
HO Adršpach
CZE 0:42:51.6 0:06:56.9
22.
KRTIČKA Michal
Wikov
CZE 0:43:02.1 0:07:07.4
23.
MACHÁNĚ Jonatan
CZE 0:43:16.6 0:07:21.9
24.
NOVACEK Karel
CZE 0:43:19.8 0:07:25.1
25.
PETR Michal
INS BIKE TEAM
CZE 0:43:25.1 0:07:30.4
26.
KAŠPAR Tomáš
Triatlon Trutnov
CZE 0:43:25.6 0:07:30.9
27.
JAN FRIEDE
TEROVA BEZDEKOV NAD METUJI
CZE 0:43:36.3 0:07:41.6
28.
KOCANDA *ivo
IKstav
CZE 0:44:20.3 0:08:25.6
29.
HORNYCH Oldřich
SKI Police nad Metuji
CZE 0:44:23.6 0:08:28.9
30.
NETÍK Ondřej
Baterca
CZE 0:44:35.8 0:08:41.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
GROHOVÁ Karolína
Hudy Sport
CZE 0:46:17.6 0:00:00.0
2.
HAVLOVÁ Marie
Skilauf
CZE 0:46:34.1 0:00:16.4
3.
ZEISKOVÁ Markéta
BKN
CZE 0:46:59.3 0:00:41.7
4.
MLÁDKOVÁ Anna
Biatlon Liberec
CZE 0:48:38.5 0:02:20.9
5.
LANGHAMMEROVÁ Anežka
AK Drnovice
CZE 0:49:18.5 0:03:00.9
6.
BERANOVÁ Ani
ski police
CZE 0:49:21.3 0:03:03.7
7.
BERANOVÁ Sara
ski police
CZE 0:49:32.8 0:03:15.2
8.
HORKÁ Lucie
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov
CZE 0:51:41.3 0:05:23.7
9.
KORNFELDOVÁ Amálie
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov
CZE 0:52:06.0 0:05:48.4
10.
RÝDLOVÁ Denisa
CZE 0:52:45.3 0:06:27.6
11.
BOHUŠOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:53:39.5 0:07:21.9
12.
ŠEPSOVÁ Martina
Jívka Run
CZE 0:54:16.7 0:07:59.1
13.
KOCLÍŘOVÁ Adéla
CZE 0:54:49.5 0:08:31.9
14.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:54:54.2 0:08:36.6
15.
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Petra
HO Krko
CZE 0:55:01.0 0:08:43.4
16.
BINKOVÁ Pavlína
pískaři.cz
CZE 0:55:05.0 0:08:47.4
17.
KOŠŤÁLKOVÁ Julie
HK Choceň
CZE 0:55:23.2 0:09:05.6
18.
MARUŠKOVÁ Blanka
CZE 0:55:33.7 0:09:16.1
19.
PELÁNOVÁ Julie
CZE 0:56:00.2 0:09:42.6
20.
HAMANOVÁ Karolína
žádný
CZE 0:56:06.2 0:09:48.6
21.
VERNEROVÁ Anežka
Ski Police nad Metují
CZE 0:56:11.5 0:09:53.9
22.
KOSTYŠYNOVÁ Eva
Run4run
CZE 0:56:31.0 0:10:13.4
23.
MITTERWALDOVÁ Alice
Ski Police nad Metují
CZE 0:56:50.5 0:10:32.9
24.
NOVÁKOVÁ Blecha
VSAK
CZE 0:56:55.7 0:10:38.1
25.
LACINA JENKOVÁ Jana
Mikropivovar Peregrin
CZE 0:57:09.5 0:10:51.9
26.
ŽÁKOVÁ Anna
rýchorský běhny
CZE 0:57:25.2 0:11:07.6
27.
STARSY Kateřina
CZE 0:57:27.7 0:11:10.1
28.
HORNYCHOVÁ Marie
Ski Police nad Metují
CZE 0:57:33.5 0:11:15.9
29.
PETROVA Geni
CZE 0:58:04.5 0:11:46.9
30.
POHLOVÁ Matylda
Ski Police nad Metují
CZE 0:58:39.5 0:12:21.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ČERNÝ Viktor
LAWi team sport
CZE 0:16:34.6 0:00:00.0
2.
KOHOUTEK Adam
SKI Adrspach z.s.
CZE 0:16:51.6 0:00:17.0
3.
BERAN Matěj
Ski Police nad Metují
CZE 0:18:37.3 0:02:02.7
4.
KUŤÁK Filip
Tj Maratonstav z.s.
CZE 0:19:01.8 0:02:27.2
5.
HAVEL Vojta
Skilauf
CZE 0:19:28.5 0:02:53.9
6.
TUČEK Matěj
SKI Adršpach z.s.
CZE 0:20:03.8 0:03:29.2
7.
BERAN Štěpán
ski police
CZE 0:20:14.8 0:03:40.1
8.
FARSKÝ Lukáš
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:20:32.5 0:03:57.9
9.
NOVÁK František
ter-mix
CZE 0:21:33.5 0:04:58.9
10.
ŠRŮTEK Václav
CZE 0:22:37.5 0:06:02.9
11.
FARSKÝ Martin
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:22:46.2 0:06:11.6
12.
LACINA Tomáš
Mikropivovar Peregrin
CZE 0:22:58.7 0:06:24.1
13.
MLÁDEK Ondřej
Biatlon Liberec
CZE 0:23:36.2 0:07:01.6
14.
BERAN Adam
Ski Police nad Metují
CZE 0:23:42.7 0:07:08.1
15.
LACINA Aleš
Mikropivovar Peregrin
CZE 0:24:50.7 0:08:16.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KNILLOVÁ Anna
Ski Policen.M.
CZE 0:17:36.3 0:00:00.0
2.
JOHANOVÁ Anika
OlfinCar Ski Team Trunov
CZE 0:23:09.7 0:05:33.4
3.
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Kateřina
Trutnov
CZE 0:24:09.0 0:06:32.6
4.
PAZDEROVÁ Jana
Mnichovice
CZE 0:24:49.5 0:07:13.1
5.
FERUSOVÁ Annemari
Ski Adršpach
CZE 0:25:27.0 0:07:50.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.