Čiernokľačianska Pyxida 2024

Running
DATE :16.3.2024 PLACE  :Čierne Kľačany

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HLADÍK Marek
BMSC
SVK 0:49:28 0:00:00
2.
ČERVEŇ Ján
www.terminovka.sk
SVK 0:50:32 0:01:04
3.
TURČEK Martin
Beh cez Plešovicu Krásno
SVK 0:51:13 0:01:45
4.
ČALADIK Michal
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 0:51:37 0:02:09
5.
KOVÁČ Vladimír
Skačany
SVK 0:53:11 0:03:43
6.
PÁLENÍK Matej
SportART.sk
SVK 0:53:39 0:04:11
7.
MELICHERČÍK Marián
ŠK Detva v pohybe
SVK 0:53:52 0:04:24
8.
ŽIGO Martin
Bk Oravský Lieskovec
SVK 0:53:58 0:04:30
9.
HAVETTA Patrik
SVK 0:54:38 0:05:10
10.
JURČÍK Jozef
Skalica
SVK 0:55:37 0:06:09
11.
BELOHOREC František
Banská Štiavnica
SVK 0:56:04 0:06:36
12.
LENGYEL Michal
Nitra
SVK 0:56:36 0:07:08
13.
ŠLÚCH Roman
Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 0:57:05 0:07:37
14.
LUŽÁK Peter
Trnava
SVK 0:57:29 0:08:01
15.
JANKAJ Matúš
BK JOZEFA GABČÍKA ŽILINA
SVK 0:57:43 0:08:15
16.
MESÍČEK Andrej
BK Viktória Horné Orešany
SVK 0:57:45 0:08:17
17.
IMRE Tomáš
Rohozec Amix Team
SVK 0:57:57 0:08:29
18.
ĎURTA Tomáš
Šk Achilles
SVK 0:58:27 0:08:59
19.
MAĽA Milan
ŠK Nová Dedina/Pumba
SVK 0:58:56 0:09:28
20.
MÔCIK Ján
Cerovo
SVK 1:01:43 0:12:15
21.
ŠIMA Martin
Na plný buben
SVK 1:02:20 0:12:52
22.
JURÍK Miroslav
Zlaté Moravce
SVK 1:03:01 0:13:33
23.
UHLÁR Miroslav
Vrbany
SVK 1:03:36 0:14:08
24.
SEGÍŇ Ondrej
SVK 1:03:54 0:14:26
25.
KOCHAN Lukáš
Parada Fly
SVK 1:05:28 0:16:00
26.
SALTYKOV Aleksandr
RUS 1:05:44 0:16:16
27.
KEČKÉŠ Marek
Ah VÝroba NÁbytku
SVK 1:05:55 0:16:27
28.
HAVETTA Milan
SVK 1:06:01 0:16:33
29.
KATRINEC Marek
CK AB SEREĎ
SVK 1:06:04 0:16:36
30.
ONDRIŠ Marek
Bike4you Hlohovec
SVK 1:06:04 0:16:36
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FURÁKOVÁ Iveta
Svetielko nádeje Zvolen
SVK 0:59:07 0:00:00
2.
MÁCSAIOVÁ Jana
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín
SVK 1:02:02 0:02:55
3.
BABIAROVÁ Katarína
Prego Running Team
SVK 1:04:17 0:05:10
4.
KOZÁROVÁ Dana
PEXTON unicorns
SVK 1:08:30 0:09:23
5.
ŠKOVRÁNOVÁ Martina
Šaľa
SVK 1:10:46 0:11:39
6.
ONDRIAŠOVÁ Lucia
SVK 1:12:53 0:13:46
7.
TOPOROVÁ Ľubica
ŠK pre Radosť
SVK 1:14:35 0:15:28
8.
ANTONÍNOVÁ Karolína
Bhsc
SVK 1:17:24 0:18:17
9.
BOJNANSKÁ Natália
SVK 1:24:48 0:25:41
10.
BALKOVA Elena
SVK 1:38:40 0:39:33
11.
ONDREJIČKOVÁ Ivana
SVK 1:44:27 0:45:20
12.
VAFINOVÁ Dáša
ZimTech/Chupakabra
SVK 1:45:52 0:46:45

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered286
Registered - Men183
Registered - Women103
Started268
Finished264