Štrbské bežky 2024

cross country skiing
DATE :11.2.2024 PLACE  :Štrbské Pleso

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SIARNIK Jakub
KBL Jasna LM / davorin.sk
SVK 0:13:05.3 0:00:00.0
2.
MALÁK Michal
Alkan klub horských športov T. Matliare
SVK 0:13:26.2 0:00:20.9
3.
HOLIGA Ján
ŠKP Martin
SVK 0:13:34.5 0:00:29.2
4.
MLYNÁR Martin
ŠKP Vysoké Tatry
SVK 0:13:53.6 0:00:48.3
5.
KLEMENT František
Klub lyžiarov Nováky
SVK 0:14:26.7 0:01:21.4
6.
ŠKVARIDLO Davorin
Davorin
SVK 0:15:18.0 0:02:12.7
7.
SITÁRIK Peter
KB Breza
SVK 0:15:28.5 0:02:23.2
8.
JUHÁS Matej
ŠK Kriváň Važec
SVK 0:15:56.7 0:02:51.4
9.
HAVRAN Marko
Bk Opalisko
SVK 0:16:08.0 0:03:02.7
10.
AUGUSTIŇÁK Dušan
Poprad
SVK 0:16:21.5 0:03:16.2
11.
ŠKVARENINA Ivan
Štrba
SVK 0:17:15.8 0:04:10.5
12.
TRIZNA Samuel
SK Žiarska Dolina
SVK 0:17:32.4 0:04:27.1
13.
KOLLAR Ľubomír
KBL Martin
SVK 0:17:38.2 0:04:32.9
14.
HOCKICKO Tomáš
ŠK Štrba
SVK 0:17:43.7 0:04:38.4
15.
SORGER Peter
Race team Bajcicak
SVK 0:17:51.7 0:04:46.4
16.
ŠUŠKA Miroslav
SVK 0:19:07.1 0:06:01.8
17.
BAROŠ Jiří
Běžecký areál Pustevny
CZE 0:19:08.6 0:06:03.3
18.
JOZEF Lescinsky
Kl. Biatlonu Prešov
SVK 0:19:54.3 0:06:49.0
19.
KLIMČÁK Jozef
Poprad
SVK 0:20:03.4 0:06:58.1
20.
MAJCHER Jaroslav
SVK 0:20:59.4 0:07:54.1
21.
REPEĽ Peter
SVK 0:21:51.3 0:08:46.0
22.
KONIK Jaroslaw
Krakow
POL 0:22:07.1 0:09:01.8
23.
PRAMUK Ondrej
Martin
SVK 0:22:24.5 0:09:19.2
24.
HOLLÝ Miro
Športuj Srdcom
SVK 0:22:38.7 0:09:33.4
25.
HOGH Michal
Poprad
SVK 0:22:41.1 0:09:35.8
26.
ADAMKOVIČ Martin
Hk Ružinov
SVK 0:22:59.6 0:09:54.3
27.
VAVRÚŠ Lukáš
KST Trenčianske Jastrabie
AUT 0:23:18.5 0:10:13.2
28.
FUKER Miroslav
Chata Maraton Sp. Nová Ves
SVK 0:23:38.2 0:10:32.9
29.
SMOLKA Martin
ŠK Štrba
SVK 0:24:08.2 0:11:02.9
30.
LAJTMAN Alex
Ksnisnka
SVK 0:24:28.6 0:11:23.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MIKOŁAJCZYK Weronika
MKS Istebna
POL 0:15:21.3 0:00:00.0
2.
MIKOŁAJCZYK Aleksandra
MKS Istebna
POL 0:15:33.1 0:00:11.8
3.
KVÁŠOVÁ Barbora
BH Ski team
CZE 0:16:00.1 0:00:38.8
4.
HÚSENICOVÁ Natália
KBL Jasná LM
SVK 0:16:55.9 0:01:34.5
5.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Žofie
Fenix Ski Team Jeseník
CZE 0:16:56.5 0:01:35.2
6.
NECHALOVÁ Sára
Klub lyžiarov Nováky
SVK 0:17:44.0 0:02:22.7
7.
ZÁHORSKÁ Zara
KBL Jasná LM
SVK 0:18:01.8 0:02:40.5
8.
ŠUŠKOVÁ Sofia
MKL KREMNICA
SVK 0:19:09.5 0:03:48.2
9.
SITÁRIKOVÁ Klaudia
KBL Jasná
SVK 0:19:12.8 0:03:51.4
10.
JOZEFČEKOVÁ Simona
KBL Jasná LM
SVK 0:20:04.5 0:04:43.1
11.
REISTETTEROVA Miriam
LK Metropol
SVK 0:21:45.5 0:06:24.2
12.
SLÁMOVÁ Jana
KOB ATU Košice
SVK 0:22:26.6 0:07:05.2
13.
SITÁRIKOVÁ Mária
KB Breza
SVK 0:22:39.8 0:07:18.5
14.
MONDLOVÁ Dagmar
CargoFriendsSlovakia
SVK 0:22:40.3 0:07:19.0
15.
RENDOVÁ Veronika
Team Renda
SVK 0:27:19.3 0:11:57.9
16.
NOVOTNÁ Darina
Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:29:01.2 0:13:39.8
17.
HÁMOROVÁ Viera
ŠK Štrba
SVK 0:29:59.7 0:14:38.4
18.
RENDOVÁ Marianna
Team Renda
SVK 0:31:28.6 0:16:07.2
19.
RENDOVÁ Pavla
Team Renda
SVK 0:31:59.7 0:16:38.4
20.
GÁLIKOVÁ Tamara
SVK 0:32:34.6 0:17:13.2
21.
KARPOVA Alina
Banská Bystrica
KAZ 0:39:30.9 0:24:09.6
22.
SCHMIDT WIEDEMANN Manuela
AUT 0:44:06.4 0:28:45.1
23.
SCHMIDT JAVORSKA Blanka
AUT 1:08:19.0 0:52:57.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered317
Registered - Men180
Registered - Women137
Started202
Finished202