ČSOB Zimná séria 2023/2024 - 3. edícia

Running
DATE :10.2.2024 PLACE  :Bratislava - Dúbravka

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PALCIC Matija
Dinamo Zagreb
CRO 0:34:31 0:00:00
2.
PELIKAN Jozef
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:35:42 0:01:11
3.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.SK
SVK 0:36:13 0:01:42
4.
VRUBEL Martin
Šnek _@_y
SVK 0:36:47 0:02:16
5.
KOVAĽ Martin
SVK 0:37:03 0:02:32
6.
ŽIGO Martin
Atletik Reintal
SVK 0:37:30 0:02:59
7.
BERGL Oliver
CSOB Running Team
SVK 0:38:15 0:03:44
8.
MEDVECZKY Matej
BMSC Bratislava
SVK 0:38:39 0:04:08
9.
PALIK Martin
SVK 0:38:45 0:04:14
10.
MACH Ján
SVK 0:39:22 0:04:51
11.
KOSTKA Michal
Run For Fun
SVK 0:39:39 0:05:08
12.
JANKOVIČ Adrián
Devínske snežienky
SVK 0:39:40 0:05:09
13.
PLEVAK Milan
BK Lysá
SVK 0:39:41 0:05:10
14.
SANITRA Martin
SVK 0:39:41 0:05:10
15.
NAGY Peter
SVK 0:39:42 0:05:11
16.
HEGYI Zoltán
Kyndryl
SVK 0:39:53 0:05:22
17.
POPOVIČ Miloslav
Fénix3 Club
SVK 0:40:01 0:05:30
18.
FIĽO Pavel
SVK 0:40:07 0:05:36
19.
GREGUS Ladislav
Romi Run
SVK 0:40:10 0:05:39
20.
NAGY Tomáš
SVK 0:40:14 0:05:43
21.
KOTÁSEK Pavel
SVK 0:40:38 0:06:07
22.
KRAJŇAK Maroš
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:41:12 0:06:41
23.
KOLÁŘ Jiří
Hammer OCR team
CZE 0:41:16 0:06:45
24.
KOSŤOV Martin
SVK 0:41:28 0:06:57
25.
GREJTAK Branislav
SVK 0:41:29 0:06:58
26.
FRERIX Benjamin
ÖAI Team
GER 0:41:36 0:07:05
27.
GALOVIC Pavol
SVK 0:41:38 0:07:07
28.
KRALIK Marek
RPC
SVK 0:41:39 0:07:08
29.
JACOB Muller
RSA 0:41:43 0:07:12
30.
KASZA Michal
SVK 0:41:50 0:07:19
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ČORBOVÁ Nikola
BMSC
SVK 0:39:47 0:00:00
2.
MIHOKOVÁ Lívia
Multisport triathlon team
SVK 0:40:43 0:00:56
3.
SZEKERES Anna
Pannonhalma Firmitudo FE
HUN 0:41:09 0:01:22
4.
GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Sofia
SVK 0:41:20 0:01:33
5.
MARUŠKOVÁ Júlia
SVK 0:41:49 0:02:02
6.
KOVAL Paulina
SVK 0:42:45 0:02:58
7.
DORICOVÁ Kristína
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:43:56 0:04:09
8.
UHRINOVA Adela
AK Drnovice
CZE 0:45:43 0:05:56
9.
PULLMANNOVA Lujza
RomiRun
SVK 0:45:49 0:06:02
10.
HOVANOVÁ Jana
SheRuns, Zajo team
SVK 0:46:18 0:06:31
11.
GUTZELNIG Linda
AUT 0:46:23 0:06:36
12.
SCHITTENHELM Andrea
SHEruns
SVK 0:46:26 0:06:39
13.
ERDÉLYIOVÁ Kristína
Erd-team
SVK 0:46:58 0:07:11
14.
SKIRKANIČ Martina
Ladies Thaibox
SVK 0:47:17 0:07:30
15.
GENČUROVÁ Jana
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:48:34 0:08:47
16.
HOLIČKOVÁ Renata
Run For Fun
SVK 0:49:10 0:09:23
17.
BARTKOVÁ Magdaléna
Bratislava runners
SVK 0:49:13 0:09:26
18.
PÁČOVÁ Kamila
CZE 0:49:32 0:09:45
19.
NAVRKALOVÁ Zuzana
RomiRun
SVK 0:49:39 0:09:52
20.
SEKERKOVA Paulina
SHEruns
SVK 0:49:40 0:09:53
21.
ONDREJKOVA Eva
SVK 0:49:44 0:09:57
22.
MIŠÁKOVÁ Kristína
SVK 0:49:58 0:10:11
23.
HULLOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:50:01 0:10:14
24.
KODRÍKOVÁ Rebeka
SHEruns
SVK 0:50:16 0:10:29
25.
BOMBOVA Eva
SVK 0:50:35 0:10:48
26.
JANECHOVÁ Sabína
SVK 0:50:38 0:10:51
27.
RIŠKOVA Lujza
SVK 0:50:39 0:10:52
28.
ČIERŇAVOVÁ Kristína
SVK 0:51:01 0:11:14
29.
ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ Klaudia
SVK 0:51:05 0:11:18
30.
SPIŠIAK Nina
SVK 0:51:21 0:11:34

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered1465
Registered - Men776
Registered - Women689
Started1222
Finished1218