ČSOB BRATISLAVA MARATHON 2024

Running
DATE :06 - 7.4.2024 PLACE  :Bratislava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BORNETI Marco
SAYSKY
ITA 0:34:00 0:00:00
2.
MACHŮ Erik
Kerteam
CZE 0:34:10 0:00:10
3.
VLČKO Matúš
Moji ludia Černova
SVK 0:34:40 0:00:40
4.
RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ Diego
Club Deportivo Delikia
ESP 0:35:02 0:01:02
5.
NOVAK Matej
SVK 0:35:10 0:01:10
6.
MEDVECZKY Matej
BMSC
SVK 0:35:16 0:01:16
7.
JOŽIČ Andrej
BAMM
SVK 0:35:39 0:01:39
8.
CANELLADA BARBÓN Fernando
Club Oriente Atletismo
ESP 0:36:56 0:02:56
9.
GYÉN Daniel
Martin
HUN 0:37:03 0:03:03
10.
HINŠT Jakub
RomiRun
SVK 0:38:31 0:04:31
11.
GENOV Dimitar
Julistan
BUL 0:38:50 0:04:50
12.
GRUZA Marcin
POL 0:38:53 0:04:53
13.
NOVOTNÝ Ondrej
TJ Chyšky, PK Vytrvalci RB
CZE 0:39:07 0:05:07
14.
HÁJEK Miroslav
PH your motion
SVK 0:39:30 0:05:30
15.
RÁKOCI Nikolas
SVK 0:39:31 0:05:31
16.
DIPTAN Andriy
UKR 0:39:32 0:05:32
17.
LUBUSKY Peter
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:39:51 0:05:51
18.
KASZA Michal
Brew Bar Cafe
SVK 0:39:55 0:05:55
19.
KATUSA Michal
IBM
SVK 0:40:29 0:06:29
20.
HALAGARDA Peter
SVK 0:40:42 0:06:42
21.
WEISS Roman
Veolia
SVK 0:40:49 0:06:49
22.
SAMEK Ľubomír
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z.
SVK 0:40:56 0:06:56
23.
KOCIAN Miroslav
IBM
SVK 0:41:01 0:07:01
24.
NĚMEC Róbert
Run For Fun
SVK 0:41:15 0:07:15
25.
KMEŤO Filip
SVK 0:41:27 0:07:27
26.
ARBLADE Arthur
Poissy Triathlon
FRA 0:41:39 0:07:39
27.
BAROË Francois
FRA 0:41:59 0:07:59
28.
SHULHA Maksym
UKR 0:42:17 0:08:17
29.
UHLIARIK Adam
SVK 0:42:19 0:08:19
30.
DAVE Subodh
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
GBR 0:42:37 0:08:37
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BREZOVSKA Barbora
SVK 0:39:45 0:00:00
2.
ALASKAR Lulu
KUW 0:40:27 0:00:42
3.
SIVOKOVA Katarina
RomiRun
SVK 0:40:39 0:00:54
4.
SZEKERES Anna
Pannonhalma Firmitudo Futó Egyesület
HUN 0:42:31 0:02:46
5.
HARBAZ Karim
SVK 0:43:40 0:03:55
6.
POTANČOKOVÁ Janka
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica
SVK 0:44:50 0:05:05
7.
SOLTYSOVÁ Ivana
Extreme Obstacle Runners
SVK 0:45:02 0:05:17
8.
KALUŽNÁ Daniela
SVK 0:45:09 0:05:24
9.
NIKAJ Jana
SVK 0:45:45 0:06:00
10.
STEBERL Eva
SVK 0:46:06 0:06:21
11.
MRÁZIKOVÁ Denisa
SVK 0:46:21 0:06:36
12.
HIKLOVÁ Mária
Multisport triatlon team
SVK 0:46:27 0:06:42
13.
CIMBOROVA Lea
Atleticky klub Puma Senec
SVK 0:46:49 0:07:04
14.
HUTTNEROVA Zuzana
Škola športu Senec
SVK 0:47:11 0:07:26
15.
KOMIŇAK Ela Maria
SVK 0:48:29 0:08:44
16.
BABULIC Agata Krystyna
Atletický oddiel Partizánske
POL 0:49:01 0:09:16
17.
PORTAŠIKOVÁ Jasmína
SVK 0:49:42 0:09:57
18.
SIROTOVÁ Zuzana
Accenture Runners Club
SVK 0:50:03 0:10:18
19.
SPIŠÁKOVÁ Nadezda
Bratislavska Lokomotiva
SVK 0:50:04 0:10:19
20.
ČIERŇAVOVÁ Kristína
SVK 0:50:11 0:10:26
21.
RAKHMANOVA Lolita
SVK 0:50:15 0:10:30
22.
NEMCOVÁ Linda
SVK 0:50:27 0:10:42
23.
RESSLOVÁ Kristína
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín
SVK 0:50:53 0:11:08
24.
ŠARNÍKOVÁ Lucie
AC Nové Zámky
CZE 0:50:58 0:11:13
25.
BULL Zuzana
SVK 0:51:07 0:11:22
26.
KRIŠŤÁKOVÁ Stanislava
Veolia
SVK 0:51:09 0:11:24
27.
BARAN Kristína
ESET
SVK 0:51:17 0:11:32
28.
FILKORNOVA Silvia
AK Veteran Bratislava
SVK 0:51:20 0:11:35
29.
ŠVECOVÁ Eva
SVK 0:51:29 0:11:44
30.
ŠLEBODOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:51:35 0:11:50

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.