RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RYBAŘÍK Ivan |
Čistý Sport |
CZE | 3:10:54.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TOMEČEK Zdeněk |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:10:54.9 | 0:00:00.4 |
3. | FAJT Milan |
eurofoam sport team |
CZE | 3:15:17.0 | 0:04:22.5 |
4. | GLADIŠ Tomáš |
Galaxy-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 3:21:59.7 | 0:11:05.2 |
5. | BARTOŇ Pavel |
eurofoam sport team |
CZE | 3:22:13.7 | 0:11:19.2 |
6. | GOLD Zdeněk |
EP Energy Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 3:22:43.1 | 0:11:48.6 |
7. | ZIMA Ota |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 3:23:05.6 | 0:12:11.1 |
8. | CODL Lukáš |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:23:11.4 | 0:12:16.9 |
9. | MÜLLER Patrik |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 3:23:46.7 | 0:12:52.2 |
10. | TRUKSA Jakub |
ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team |
CZE | 3:30:55.8 | 0:20:01.3 |
11. | KEJZLAR Stanislav |
Viking |
CZE | 3:31:04.6 | 0:20:10.1 |
12. | IVAN Bronislav |
Galaxy-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 3:31:23.2 | 0:20:28.7 |
13. | SCHIFFER Michael |
bike-horner.at |
AUT | 3:31:43.3 | 0:20:48.8 |
14. | VOSÁHLO Roman |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 3:31:44.3 | 0:20:49.8 |
15. | TOMAN Vojtěch |
Focus Cykling Znojmo |
CZE | 3:32:59.4 | 0:22:04.9 |
16. | BŘEZINA Petr |
INKOSPOR-TEAM |
CZE | 3:34:01.4 | 0:23:06.9 |
17. | IZDNÝ Zdeněk |
ZenDo Racing |
CZE | 3:34:32.6 | 0:23:38.1 |
18. | DOBES Bohumir |
cyklo mikulasek team znojmo |
CZE | 3:34:48.0 | 0:23:53.5 |
19. | ŠUSER Václav |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 3:35:46.2 | 0:24:51.7 |
20. | ŠŤĚŇHA Martin |
Partner elit |
CZE | 3:35:53.6 | 0:24:59.1 |
21. | POLÁK Martin |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:37:05.1 | 0:26:10.6 |
22. | JOSEFÍK Marián |
GHOST Moje kolo |
CZE | 3:37:40.0 | 0:26:45.5 |
23. | KUBÍČEK Martin |
Cyklo Plus Rájec |
CZE | 3:38:08.3 | 0:27:13.8 |
24. | ŠŤASTA Libor |
Pell´s Hard Bikers Kuřim |
CZE | 3:38:54.7 | 0:28:00.2 |
25. | RYJÁČEK Filip |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:39:23.4 | 0:28:28.9 |
26. | GRANÁT David |
Rock Machine CYKLOMAX |
CZE | 3:41:56.1 | 0:31:01.6 |
27. | KADLEC Michal |
Kalas Racing Team |
CZE | 3:43:53.7 | 0:32:59.2 |
28. | HAITL František |
Galaxy-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 3:44:47.7 | 0:33:53.2 |
29. | FRÝBA Lukáš |
Vysočina Cycling |
CZE | 3:44:48.3 | 0:33:53.8 |
30. | ZAK Radek |
SK Křižanováci |
CZE | 3:45:54.2 | 0:34:59.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:38:47.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana |
Cyklo Jiřička |
CZE | 4:00:23.4 | 0:21:35.9 |
3. | VAŇKOVÁ Tereza |
M.K.V. sport |
CZE | 4:15:25.3 | 0:36:37.8 |
4. | JENČEKOVÁ Veronika |
eurofoam sport team |
CZE | 4:33:57.8 | 0:55:10.3 |
5. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
Oceloví letci |
CZE | 4:50:23.9 | 1:11:36.4 |
6. | ČERVENÁ Hana |
Praha |
CZE | 5:15:45.0 | 1:36:57.5 |
7. | HOŘEJŠÍ Jana |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 5:23:56.4 | 1:45:08.9 |