Brilon cup - Trhový Štěpánov časovka

Road cycling
DATE :1.6.2024 PLACE  :Trhový Štěpánov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
1 306 athlete detail ZAVADIL Tobiáš CZE 2012 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 1. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:04.15 0:00:00.00 0:23:04.15
2 307 athlete detail SMRČKA Matyáš CZE 2013 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 2. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:22.02 0:00:17.87 0:23:22.02
3 317 athlete detail SEMERÁD Marek CZE 2012 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 3. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:25.32 0:00:21.17 0:23:25.32
4 312 athlete detail BENDA Stanislav CZE 2012 EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN 4. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:49.80 0:00:45.65 0:23:49.80
5 315 athlete detail RUMAN Filip CZE 2012 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 5. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:49.87 0:00:45.72 0:23:49.87
6 320 athlete detail HURÁK Štěpán CZE 2013 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 6. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:55.93 0:00:51.78 0:23:55.93
7 303 athlete detail HAJZLER Adam CZE 2012 BB Com Cycling Team 7. /  Mladší žáci 0:24:08.38 0:01:04.23 0:24:08.38
8 324 athlete detail DEDEK Jakub CZE 2012 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 8. /  Mladší žáci 0:24:54.49 0:01:50.34 0:24:54.49
9 326 athlete detail FROLÍK Václav CZE 2012 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 9. /  Mladší žáci 0:25:02.72 0:01:58.57 0:25:02.72
10 318 athlete detail MALÍK Marek CZE 2012 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 10. /  Mladší žáci 0:25:03.18 0:01:59.03 0:25:03.18
11 314 athlete detail KRUMP Mikeš CZE 2013 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 11. /  Mladší žáci 0:25:15.22 0:02:11.07 0:25:15.22
12 308 athlete detail VLASÁK Jakub CZE 2012 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 12. /  Mladší žáci 0:25:29.93 0:02:25.78 0:25:29.93
13 322 athlete detail KYSELA Viktor CZE 2013 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 13. /  Mladší žáci 0:25:34.17 0:02:30.02 0:25:34.17
14 311 athlete detail POZORSKÝ Martin CZE 2012 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT 14. /  Mladší žáci 0:26:19.06 0:03:14.91 0:26:19.06
15 302 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Filip CZE 2013 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 15. /  Mladší žáci 0:26:28.49 0:03:24.34 0:26:28.49
16 323 athlete detail ŠENOLD Melichar CZE 2012 TJ STADION LOUNY 16. /  Mladší žáci 0:26:46.81 0:03:42.66 0:26:46.81
17 301 athlete detail AUST Václav CZE 2012 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 17. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:29.74 0:04:25.59 0:27:29.74
18 304 athlete detail KOZÁK Matěj CZE 2012 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 18. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:41.37 0:04:37.22 0:27:41.37
19 305 athlete detail ČURDA Patrik CZE 2012 CK Jihočeské naděje 19. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:52.46 0:04:48.31 0:27:52.46
20 313 athlete detail PÁNEK Antonín CZE 2013 G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ 20. /  Mladší žáci 0:28:26.35 0:05:22.20 0:28:26.35
21 325 athlete detail VRÁNA Richard CZE 2012 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 21. /  Mladší žáci 0:28:40.29 0:05:36.14 0:28:40.29

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.