Brilon cup - Trhový Štěpánov časovka

Road cycling
DATE :1.6.2024 PLACE  :Trhový Štěpánov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
1 43 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 1. /  Junioři 0:16:58.73 0:00:00.00 0:16:58.73
2 23 athlete detail HAVEL Matěj CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 2. /  Junioři 0:18:15.93 0:01:17.20 0:18:15.93
3 30 athlete detail RAŠKA Lukáš CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 3. /  Junioři 0:18:22.70 0:01:23.97 0:18:22.70
4 18 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Lukáš CZE 2006 Embrace the World 4. /  Junioři 0:18:29.95 0:01:31.22 0:18:29.95
5 56 athlete detail VAVRO Kristián CZE 2006 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 5. /  Junioři 0:18:31.63 0:01:32.90 0:18:31.63
6 9 athlete detail HERMAN František CZE 2007 BB Com Cycling Team 6. /  Junioři 0:18:34.37 0:01:35.64 0:18:34.37
7 1 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 7. /  Junioři 0:18:38.54 0:01:39.81 0:18:38.54
8 53 athlete detail TOMÁŠEK Patrik CZE 2006 SportRaces Cycling Team 8. /  Junioři 0:18:46.31 0:01:47.58 0:18:46.31
9 46 athlete detail PATRAS Jakub CZE 2007 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 9. /  Junioři 0:18:49.81 0:01:51.08 0:18:49.81
10 29 athlete detail SAIDL Filip CZE 2006 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 10. /  Junioři 0:18:50.75 0:01:52.02 0:18:50.75
11 44 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej CZE 2006 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 11. /  Junioři 0:18:51.03 0:01:52.30 0:18:51.03
12 40 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 12. /  Junioři 0:18:53.73 0:01:55.00 0:18:53.73
13 55 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 13. /  Junioři 0:18:56.20 0:01:57.47 0:18:56.20
14 57 athlete detail MICHALOVIČ Ondřej CZE 2007 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 14. /  Junioři 0:18:57.30 0:01:58.57 0:18:57.30
15 54 athlete detail MATĚJEK Šimon CZE 2007 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 15. /  Junioři 0:19:03.62 0:02:04.89 0:19:03.62
16 31 athlete detail KOČVARA Jakub CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 16. /  Junioři 0:19:05.46 0:02:06.73 0:19:05.46
17 10 athlete detail KÁBRT Kryštof CZE 2007 BB Com Cycling Team 17. /  Junioři 0:19:08.53 0:02:09.80 0:19:08.53
18 52 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Marek CZE 2007 SportRaces Cycling Team 18. /  Junioři 0:19:09.57 0:02:10.84 0:19:09.57
19 49 athlete detail NÁGR Ondřej CZE 2007 SportRaces Cycling Team 19. /  Junioři 0:19:12.33 0:02:13.60 0:19:12.33
20 38 athlete detail BRUCKNER Filip CZE 2006 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 20. /  Junioři 0:19:12.58 0:02:13.85 0:19:12.58
21 47 athlete detail KOTSCHY Vít CZE 2006 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 21. /  Junioři 0:19:17.57 0:02:18.84 0:19:17.57
22 48 athlete detail TŘÍSKA Adam CZE 2007 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 22. /  Junioři 0:19:18.75 0:02:20.02 0:19:18.75
23 45 athlete detail REJZEK Jiří CZE 2007 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 23. /  Junioři 0:19:20.89 0:02:22.16 0:19:20.89
24 42 athlete detail VÝBORNÝ Kryštof CZE 2007 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 24. /  Junioři 0:19:21.81 0:02:23.08 0:19:21.81
25 20 athlete detail SEVERYN Richard CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN 25. /  Junioři 0:19:27.30 0:02:28.57 0:19:27.30
26 32 athlete detail RAUSCHERT Albert CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 26. /  Junioři 0:19:27.66 0:02:28.93 0:19:27.66
27 13 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 CYKLOSTAR Pirelli 27. /  Junioři 0:19:32.05 0:02:33.32 0:19:32.05
28 51 athlete detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 SportRaces Cycling Team 28. /  Junioři 0:19:32.49 0:02:33.76 0:19:32.49
29 22 athlete detail LUBAS Jan CZE 2007 LAWI junior team 29. /  Junioři 0:19:37.97 0:02:39.24 0:19:37.97
30 60 athlete detail RICHTER Filip CZE 2007 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 30. /  Junioři 0:19:46.80 0:02:48.07 0:19:46.80
31 58 athlete detail FRAJBIŠ Adam CZE 2007 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 31. /  Junioři 0:19:48.37 0:02:49.64 0:19:48.37
32 65 athlete detail JURICA Samuel CZE 2006 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 32. /  Junioři 0:19:52.10 0:02:53.37 0:19:52.10
33 2 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 33. /  Junioři 0:19:53.35 0:02:54.62 0:19:53.35
34 27 athlete detail PODZIMEK Matyáš CZE 2007 LAWI junior team 34. /  Junioři 0:19:55.50 0:02:56.77 0:19:55.50
35 3 athlete detail KRISTL Lukáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 35. /  Junioři 0:20:01.16 0:03:02.43 0:20:01.16
36 59 athlete detail ICHA Aleš CZE 2007 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 36. /  Junioři 0:20:06.41 0:03:07.68 0:20:06.41
37 25 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 37. /  Junioři 0:20:13.08 0:03:14.35 0:20:13.08
38 21 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Dominik CZE 2006 KC BRNO 38. /  Junioři 0:20:14.16 0:03:15.43 0:20:14.16
39 36 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 39. /  Junioři 0:20:14.90 0:03:16.17 0:20:14.90
40 41 athlete detail ŠTĚDRÝ Adam CZE 2007 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 40. /  Junioři 0:20:15.96 0:03:17.23 0:20:15.96
41 4 athlete detail HAVELKA Matěj CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 41. /  Junioři 0:20:18.43 0:03:19.70 0:20:18.43
42 64 athlete detail JAROŠ Nikola CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 42. /  Junioři 0:20:21.46 0:03:22.73 0:20:21.46
43 66 athlete detail LADRA Tadeáš CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 43. /  Junioři 0:20:21.81 0:03:23.08 0:20:21.81
44 8 athlete detail KLEPSA Lukáš CZE 2006 ACS DEVELOPMENT 44. /  Junioři 0:20:22.09 0:03:23.36 0:20:22.09
45 50 athlete detail BARTOŠ Karel CZE 2006 SportRaces Cycling Team 45. /  Junioři 0:20:32.05 0:03:33.32 0:20:32.05
46 11 athlete detail ZEZULA Denis CZE 2007 BB Com Cycling Team 46. /  Junioři 0:20:37.68 0:03:38.95 0:20:37.68
47 67 athlete detail FANDERLIK Matyáš CZE 2006 UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ 47. /  Junioři 0:20:42.94 0:03:44.21 0:20:42.94
48 39 athlete detail HAVRÁNEK Michal CZE 2006 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 48. /  Junioři 0:20:47.14 0:03:48.41 0:20:47.14
49 26 athlete detail MELICHAR Josef CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 49. /  Junioři 0:21:02.72 0:04:03.99 0:21:02.72
50 63 athlete detail ŽÁK Jakub CZE 2006 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 50. /  Junioři 0:21:02.88 0:04:04.15 0:21:02.88
51 24 athlete detail ČAPEK Otakar CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 51. /  Junioři 0:21:12.80 0:04:14.07 0:21:12.80
52 6 athlete detail MEIER Tomáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 52. /  Junioři 0:21:22.64 0:04:23.91 0:21:22.64
53 7 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 53. /  Junioři 0:21:25.31 0:04:26.58 0:21:25.31
54 62 athlete detail MOKRÝ Matyáš CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 54. /  Junioři 0:22:02.26 0:05:03.53 0:22:02.26
--- 28 athlete detail PITÁK Matěj CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Junioři DNS --- ---
--- 34 athlete detail ČERNÝ Bartoloměj CZE 2007 MERIDA BIKE RANCH TEAM . /  Junioři DNS --- ---
--- 35 athlete detail HABR Jakub CZE 2006 PRODOLI RACING TEAM . /  Junioři DNS --- ---
--- 37 athlete detail LEFFLER Kryštof CZE 2006 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA . /  Junioři DNS --- ---
--- 68 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 Watersley Race & Development Cycling Team . /  Junioři DNS --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.